0 winners for our subscribers on Tuesday!

Our highlighted Gold and Silver winners included:- 0.

Don't miss out! Register or Login now and unlock our selections for today!

 


Today's Racecards (Gulfstream Park)

USA 6:00 Gulfstream Park
Maiden Claiming Race (Maiden) (3yo+) (Turf)
Going: ?        Distance: 8f
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (1) Form:
587
587 Magical Mike
4yo bb g1   Magician (IRE) x   Zaskar
9-1 Saffie A Joseph Jr T: Saffie A Joseph Jr
J: Victor Lebron 0%
Victor Lebron 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (2) Form:
95723
95723 Ima Coalman
4yo b c   Cool Coal Man (USA) x   Slewsville (USA)
9-1 Joseph Orseno T: Joseph Orseno
J: Luca Panici 4%
Luca Panici 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (3) Form:
9-8332
9-8332 Jack Beanstalk
3yo b g1   Jack Milton (USA) x   Sam's Roman Affair (USA)
8-7 Norm W Casse T: Norm W Casse
J: Luis Saez 64%
Luis Saez 64%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (4) Form:
45-445
45-445 Traffic Trouble
4yo rg g   Cross Traffic (USA) x   Blue Moon (FR)
9-1 Michael V Pino T: Michael V Pino
J: Miguel Angel Vasquez 4%
Miguel Angel Vasquez 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (5) Form:
478-46
478-46 Skyline View
4yo b c   Paynter (USA) x   Private View (USA)
9-0 Matthew J Williams T: Matthew J Williams
J: Alberto Burgos 0%
Alberto Burgos 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (6) Form:
/998-3
/998-3 Honor This
4yo b g   To Honor And Serve (USA) x   Affirmed Dancer (USA)
9-1 Michael Yates T: Michael Yates
J: Marcos Meneses 2%
Marcos Meneses 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (7) Form:
035786
035786 Makinalegacy
4yo bb g   Duke Of Mischief (USA) x   Sandy's Legacy (USA)
9-1 Antonio Sano T: Antonio Sano
J: Leonel Reyes 5%
Leonel Reyes 5%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. (8) Form:
3-6494
3-6494 Keep Marching
4yo bb g   Blame (USA) x   Joyce Jenkins (USA)
9-0 Michael P De Paulo T: Michael P De Paulo
J: Mario Fuentes 0%
Mario Fuentes 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (9) Form:
2U55-7
2U55-7 Mister Noisi
3yo b c   Biondetti (USA) x   Rebooted (USA)
8-7 Gustavo Amaya T: Gustavo Amaya
J: Luis R Reyes 3%
Luis R Reyes 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  10. (10) Form:
-34256
-34256 Sweet Giant
4yo ch c   Giant's Causeway (USA) x   Sweetness 'n Light (USA)
9-1 Juan Carlos Avila T: Juan Carlos Avila
J: Joseph Trejos 0%
Joseph Trejos 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  11. (11) Form:
773
773 Pump Room
3yo b c   Birdstone (USA) x   Lakota Girl (USA)
8-7 Alnaz Ali T: Alnaz Ali
J: Angel A Rodriguez 0%
Angel A Rodriguez 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  12. (12) Form:
05-495
05-495 Noble Nebraskan
4yo b c   Noble Mission x   Nebraska (USA)
9-1 Robert N Falcone Jr T: Robert N Falcone Jr
J: Edgard J Zayas 13%
Edgard J Zayas 13%

USA 6:30 Gulfstream Park
Claiming Race (Claimer) (3yo+) (Main Track) (Dirt)
Going: ?        Distance: 8f
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (1) Form:
4-4378
4-4378 Red Fog
4yo ch g   Brethren (USA) x   Fog Dance (USA)
8-13 John Mazza T: John Mazza
J: Marcos Meneses 2%
Marcos Meneses 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (2) Form:
338-62
338-62 She Love Me
4yo b g   Flat Out (USA) x   Quiet Holiday (USA)
8-13 Stanley M Hough T: Stanley M Hough
J: Luis Saez 50%
Luis Saez 50%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (3) Form:
2-9866
2-9866 I Stand Corrected
4yo bb g   Mark Valeski (USA) x   A Penny At A Time (USA)
8-13 Victor Barboza Jr T: Victor Barboza Jr
J: Alberto Burgos 0%
Alberto Burgos 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (4) Form:
5-9044
5-9044 Guess First
7yo rg g   Pioneerof The Nile (USA) x   Guess (USA)
8-13 Anna Varsi T: Anna Varsi
J: Mario Fuentes 0%
Mario Fuentes 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (5) Form:
13-233
13-233 Steadily
4yo b g1   Strong Mandate (USA) x   My Saturday Girl (USA)
8-13 Victor Barboza Jr T: Victor Barboza Jr
J: Gaddiel A Martinez 0%
Gaddiel A Martinez 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (6) Form:
19-444
19-444 Congrats This
4yo bb g   Congrats (USA) x   Baylor's Babe (USA)
8-13 Michael Yates T: Michael Yates
J: Miguel Angel Vasquez 3%
Miguel Angel Vasquez 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (7) Form:
6146-5
6146-5 Dizzy Sight
4yo b g   Twirling Candy (USA) x   Wawasee (USA)
8-13 George R Arnold II T: George R Arnold II
J: Tyler Gaffalione 38%
Tyler Gaffalione 38%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. (8) Form:
6-4447
6-4447 Dr G's Hope
3yo b c   Fort Larned (USA) x   True Blue Nation (USA)
8-6 Monica McGoey T: Monica McGoey
J: Leonel Reyes 4%
Leonel Reyes 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (9) Form:
22-365
22-365 El Zeus
5yo bb g   Winslow Homer (USA) x   Grazioso (USA)
8-13 Benny C Cadahia T: Benny C Cadahia
J: Victor Lebron 0%
Victor Lebron 0%

USA 7:00 Gulfstream Park
Maiden Claiming Race (Maiden) (3yo) (Turf)
Going: ?        Distance: 8f
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (1) Form:
7675-3
7675-3 Farm Strong
3yo bb c   Wicked Strong (USA) x   Singapore Raffles (USA)
8-10 George R Arnold II T: George R Arnold II
J: Luca Panici 2%
Luca Panici 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (2) Form:
49-765
49-765 Rapstorerocks
3yo b c   Red Rocks (IRE) x   Honey Green (USA)
8-10 Kelly J Breen T: Kelly J Breen
J: Dylan Davis 13%
Dylan Davis 13%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (3) Form:
8
8 Stroll For Gold
3yo ch c   Big Drama (USA) x   Laurensdesanimaux (USA)
8-10 David R Brownlee T: David R Brownlee
J: Luis R Reyes 2%
Luis R Reyes 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (4) Form:
24-23
24-23 Mayito
3yo bb c   Declaration Of War (USA) x   Buttress (USA)
8-9 Saffie A Joseph Jr T: Saffie A Joseph Jr
J: Tyler Gaffalione 26%
Tyler Gaffalione 26%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (5) Form:
0-00
0-00 Fuego
3yo bb c   Two Step Salsa (USA) x   Flipaway (USA)
8-9 Eduardo Azpurua Jr T: Eduardo Azpurua Jr
J: Santiago Gonzalez 2%
Santiago Gonzalez 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (6) Form:
22-693
22-693 Mountain Tree
3yo bb g   Verrazano (USA) x   Charade (USA)
8-10 Gillian Andreasen T: Gillian Andreasen
J: Gaddiel A Martinez 0%
Gaddiel A Martinez 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (7) Form:
55-67
55-67 Super Edgar
3yo rg g   Palace Malice (USA) x   Belle Chloe (CAN)
8-10 Juan Carlos Avila T: Juan Carlos Avila
J: Marcos Meneses 1%
Marcos Meneses 1%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. (8) Form:
79-778
79-778 Clifton Park
3yo bb c   Awesome Again (CAN) x   Sister In Arms (USA)
8-10 Dale Romans T: Dale Romans
J: Luis Saez 33%
Luis Saez 33%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (9) Form:
69
69 We Connected
3yo bb g   Doctor Peach (USA) x   Waiting To Connect (USA)
8-10 Henry Collazo T: Henry Collazo
J: Manoel R Cruz 0%
Manoel R Cruz 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  10. (10) Form:
0-69
0-69 Hell Bent
3yo b g   Medaglia d'Oro (USA) x   Bend (USA)
8-10 John C Servis T: John C Servis
J: Chris Landeros 13%
Chris Landeros 13%
Silk Colours  N/A  11. (11) Form:
75
75 Declare Union
3yo bb g   Declaration Of War (USA) x   Bayou Miss (USA)
8-10 Gustavo Delgado T: Gustavo Delgado
J: Angel A Rodriguez 0%
Angel A Rodriguez 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  12. (12) Form:
-76687
-76687 Elite Mission
3yo ch g   Mission Impazible (USA) x   Loxina (USA)
8-10 Fernando Abreu T: Fernando Abreu
J: Miguel Angel Vasquez 2%
Miguel Angel Vasquez 2%

USA 7:31 Gulfstream Park
Claiming Race (Claimer) (3yo Fillies) (Main Track) (Dirt)
Going: ?        Distance: 5f
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (1) Form:
188-65
188-65 Royal Mistress
3yo ch f   Uncaptured (CAN) x   That's So Funny (USA)
8-8 Fernando Abreu T: Fernando Abreu
J: Emisael Jaramillo 11%
Emisael Jaramillo 11%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (2) Form:
56-074
56-074 One Hot Drama
3yo b f   Big Drama (USA) x   Beautiful One (USA)
8-8 David R Brownlee T: David R Brownlee
J: Edgard J Zayas 8%
Edgard J Zayas 8%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (3) Form:
231-36
231-36 Dancing Destroyer
3yo ch f   Jimmy Creed (USA) x   De Mystique (USA)
8-8 Norm W Casse T: Norm W Casse
J: Luis Saez 42%
Luis Saez 42%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (4) Form:
24413-
24413- Go Gator Girl Go
3yo bb f   Cajun Breeze (USA) x   Flip The Stone (USA)
8-8 Michael Yates T: Michael Yates
J: Miguel Angel Vasquez 3%
Miguel Angel Vasquez 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (5) Form:
-21454
-21454 Richies Great Girl
3yo b f   Greatness (USA) x   Bay Point Countess (USA)
8-8 Larry Rivelli T: Larry Rivelli
J: Victor Lebron 0%
Victor Lebron 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (6) Form:
545-41
545-41 Foxy Lady
3yo bb f   Brethren (USA) x   Farah (USA)
8-8 Eduardo Azpurua Jr T: Eduardo Azpurua Jr
J: Gaddiel A Martinez 0%
Gaddiel A Martinez 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (7) Form:
48-362
48-362 Reiterate
3yo br f   Competitive Edge (USA) x   Flying Arch (USA)
8-8 Mark Casse T: Mark Casse
J: Tyler Gaffalione 33%
Tyler Gaffalione 33%

USA 8:03 Gulfstream Park
Maiden Claiming Race (Maiden) (3yo) (Turf)
Going: ?        Distance: 8f
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (1) Form:
363-9
363-9 Yankee Empire
3yo rg g1   Cairo Prince (USA) x   Yankee Sweetheart (USA)
8-10 John C Kimmel T: John C Kimmel
J: Luis R Reyes 1%
Luis R Reyes 1%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (2) Form:
55
55 Spiritual King
3yo bb c   Violence (USA) x   Bear Now (USA)
8-10 Todd Pletcher T: Todd Pletcher
J: Edgard J Zayas 4%
Edgard J Zayas 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (3) Form:
4
4 More Than Usual
3yo bb c   More Than Ready (USA) x   Zadig (USA)
8-10 Saffie A Joseph Jr T: Saffie A Joseph Jr
J: Tyler Gaffalione 17%
Tyler Gaffalione 17%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (4) Form:
94
94 Fork Union
3yo b c   Lea (USA) x   Afleet Maggi (USA)
8-10 Stanley M Hough T: Stanley M Hough
J: Emisael Jaramillo 5%
Emisael Jaramillo 5%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (5) Form:
42
42 Ratify
3yo b g   Constitution (USA) x   On A Lark (USA)
8-10 Edward Plesa Jr T: Edward Plesa Jr
J: Joel Rosario 27%
Joel Rosario 27%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (6) Form:
9
9 U S S Colton
3yo b g   Speightstown (USA) x   Honor Bestowed (USA)
8-10 Ralph E Nicks T: Ralph E Nicks
J: Angel A Rodriguez 0%
Angel A Rodriguez 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (7) Form:
20-93
20-93 Dr. Doyle
3yo b g   Commissioner (USA) x   High Flying Flag (USA)
8-10 Jane Cibelli T: Jane Cibelli
J: Luis Saez 22%
Luis Saez 22%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. (8) Form:
88-
88- Bayou Prospector
3yo ch g   Line Of David (USA) x   Two Bayou (USA)
8-10 Ian R Wilkes T: Ian R Wilkes
J: Chris Landeros 9%
Chris Landeros 9%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (9) Form:
9
9 Uncle Fester
3yo bb g   Liam's Map (USA) x   Halloween Party (USA)
8-10 George R Arnold II T: George R Arnold II
J: Isaiah Wiseman 0%
Isaiah Wiseman 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  10. (10) Form:
0-
0- Inconveyance
3yo rg g   Conveyance (USA) x   Picolata (USA)
8-10 Patrick L Biancone T: Patrick L Biancone
J: Luca Panici 1%
Luca Panici 1%
Silk Colours  N/A  11. (11) Form:
736
736 Stonecastle
3yo b c   Super Saver (USA) x   Celtic Princess (BRZ)
8-10 Eduardo Caramori T: Eduardo Caramori
J: Dylan Davis 9%
Dylan Davis 9%
Silk Colours  N/A  12. (12) Form:
3
3 Strong Headed
3yo b c   Quality Road (USA) x   Crystal Minuet (USA)
8-10 Oscar M Gonzalez T: Oscar M Gonzalez
J: Marcos Meneses 0%
Marcos Meneses 0%

USA 8:34 Gulfstream Park
Maiden Claiming Race (Maiden) (3yo+) (Main Track) (Dirt)
Going: ?        Distance: 6f
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (1) Form:
8-
8- Two By Two
3yo b g   New Year's Day (USA) x   Two Bayme (USA)
8-7 Ian R Wilkes T: Ian R Wilkes
J: Chris Landeros 9%
Chris Landeros 9%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (2) Form:
223-46
223-46 Oroscopo
5yo b g   Orb (USA) x   Schooner Bay (CAN)
8-13 Thomas Bush T: Thomas Bush
J: Rajiv Maragh 5%
Rajiv Maragh 5%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (3) Form:
Jack El Barbaro
3yo bb c   Jack Milton (USA) x   Lily's Joy (USA)
8-7 Agustin C Bezara T: Agustin C Bezara
J: Jose L Alvarez 0%
Jose L Alvarez 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (4) Form:
08-699
08-699 Winter At Bastogne
3yo b g1   Violence (USA) x   Blissfully (USA)
8-7 Elizabeth L Dobles T: Elizabeth L Dobles
J: Miguel Angel Vasquez 1%
Miguel Angel Vasquez 1%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (5) Form:
4-622
4-622 Three Deep
4yo ch g   Fort Larned (USA) x   Joy Rules (USA)
9-0 Jose Pinchin T: Jose Pinchin
J: Emisael Jaramillo 6%
Emisael Jaramillo 6%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (6) Form:
6
6 W W Candy
3yo bb c   Twirling Candy (USA) x   Tinca's Song (USA)
8-7 Scott Becker T: Scott Becker
J: Angel A Rodriguez 0%
Angel A Rodriguez 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (7) Form:
62-73
62-73 Fifty Cents
3yo b g   Goldencents (USA) x   Rock 'n Wolin (USA)
8-7 Roderick R Rodriguez T: Roderick R Rodriguez
J: Dylan Davis 9%
Dylan Davis 9%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. (8) Form:
436-06
436-06 Unprecedented
3yo b c   Bayern (USA) x   Pardonmecomingthru (USA)
8-7 John C Kimmel T: John C Kimmel
J: Joel Rosario 27%
Joel Rosario 27%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (9) Form:
32/6-4
32/6-4 Quiet Company
4yo bb f   Temple City (USA) x   Clarendon Fancy (USA)
8-9 Stanley M Hough T: Stanley M Hough
J: Tyler Gaffalione 17%
Tyler Gaffalione 17%
Silk Colours  N/A  10. (10) Form:
-79822
-79822 Embrace My Uncle
3yo bb g   Shanghai Bobby (USA) x   Midnight Embrace (CAN)
8-7 Nicholas Gonzalez T: Nicholas Gonzalez
J: Luis Saez 22%
Luis Saez 22%

USA 9:05 Gulfstream Park
Starter Optional Claiming Race (Claimer) (3yo) (Turf)
Going: ?        Distance: 8f
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (1) Form:
1-8532
1-8532 Flash Pass
3yo rg c   Gemologist (USA) x   Multipass (USA)
8-8 Armando de la Cerda T: Armando de la Cerda
J: Emisael Jaramillo 6%
Emisael Jaramillo 6%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (2) Form:
512-13
512-13 Money Ride
3yo ch c   Candy Ride (ARG) x   Conquestadory (CAN)
8-8 Michael Lerman T: Michael Lerman
J: Edgard J Zayas 5%
Edgard J Zayas 5%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (3) Form:
25-313
25-313 Frank First
3yo rg g   Lea (USA) x   Fortune Candy (USA)
8-8 Ronald B Spatz T: Ronald B Spatz
J: Tyler Gaffalione 19%
Tyler Gaffalione 19%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (4) Form:
d1-981
d1-981 Dominate Themoment
3yo b c   Street Boss (USA) x   Miss Loretta Lynn (USA)
8-10 Allen Iwinski T: Allen Iwinski
J: Joel Rosario 30%
Joel Rosario 30%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (5) Form:
81-54
81-54 Handsome Lil Devil
3yo bb g   Handsome Mike (USA) x   Magnolia's Sister (USA)
8-8 Patrick L Biancone T: Patrick L Biancone
J: Joe Bravo 12%
Joe Bravo 12%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (6) Form:
6-1123
6-1123 King Of Ranch
3yo b c   Lookin At Lucky (USA) x   Bunhead (USA)
8-8 Michael J Maker T: Michael J Maker
J: Luis Saez 24%
Luis Saez 24%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. (8) Form:
251-41
251-41 He's Super Lucky
3yo ch c   Super Saver (USA) x   My Wandy's Girl (USA)
8-8 Kathy Ritvo T: Kathy Ritvo
J: Luca Panici 1%
Luca Panici 1%

USA 9:36 Gulfstream Park
Claiming Race (Claimer) (3yo+) (Turf)
Going: ?        Distance: 8f
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (1) Form:
7-4356
7-4356 Bye Bye Man
4yo b g   Union Rags (USA) x   Shimmer (USA)
8-13 Dominick L Schettino T: Dominick L Schettino
J: Dylan Davis 14%
Dylan Davis 14%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (2) Form:
1348-9
1348-9 Crupi's Pizza Dom
4yo b g   Artie Schiller (USA) x   Woodland Harmony (USA)
8-13 Angel M Rodriguez T: Angel M Rodriguez
J: Emisael Jaramillo 9%
Emisael Jaramillo 9%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (3) Form:
214-35
214-35 Moon Pistol
5yo b g   Malibu Moon (USA) x   Pomeroys Pistol (USA)
8-13 Angel Penna Jr T: Angel Penna Jr
J: Luis R Reyes 2%
Luis R Reyes 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (4) Form:
63-544
63-544 Spinning Kitten
4yo ch g   Kitten's Joy (USA) x   Carousel
8-13 Milton W Wolfson T: Milton W Wolfson
J: Angel A Rodriguez 0%
Angel A Rodriguez 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (5) Form:
36-350
36-350 Volubile
4yo b g   More Than Ready (USA) x   Listen A P (USA)
8-13 Robert B Hess Jr T: Robert B Hess Jr
J: Tyler Gaffalione 28%
Tyler Gaffalione 28%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (6) Form:
210-29
210-29 A I Initiative
5yo b g   Artie Schiller (USA) x   Indy Annestesia (USA)
8-13 Jose A Gallegos T: Jose A Gallegos
J: Marcos Meneses 1%
Marcos Meneses 1%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (7) Form:
/1-932
/1-932 Preacher Marsee
4yo b c   Bernardini (USA) x   Sisterhood (USA)
8-13 Herbert Miller T: Herbert Miller
J: Luis Saez 36%
Luis Saez 36%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. (8) Form:
6-5733
6-5733 Bodie Cody
4yo bb g   Handsome Mike (USA) x   Clandestine (USA)
8-13 Juan Carlos Perez Jr T: Juan Carlos Perez Jr
J: Santiago Gonzalez 3%
Santiago Gonzalez 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (9) Form:
62-175
62-175 Uncle Curly
5yo rg g   Curlin (USA) x   Derrianne (USA)
8-13 Larry Bates T: Larry Bates
J: Luca Panici 2%
Luca Panici 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  10. (10) Form:
-62771
-62771 Hero Up
3yo rg c   Hero Of Order (USA) x   Soup Is Up (USA)
8-8 Laura Cazares T: Laura Cazares
J: Alberto Burgos 0%
Alberto Burgos 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  11. (11) Form:
5-8559
5-8559 Gone Diesel
5yo bb g   Gone Astray (USA) x   My Gift To You (USA)
8-13 Marcy Brooks T: Marcy Brooks
J: Victor Lebron 0%
Victor Lebron 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  12. (12) Form:
26-687
26-687 Lookin Forever
8yo b g   Lookin At Lucky (USA) x   Stay Forever (USA)
8-12 Juan P Rizo T: Juan P Rizo
J: Miguel Arroyo 0%
Miguel Arroyo 0%

USA 10:07 Gulfstream Park
Allowance Optional Claiming Race (Allowance) (4yo+) (Main Track) (Dirt)
Going: ?        Distance: 8f
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (1) Form:
953-14
953-14 Indian Counselor
4yo bb g   Paynter (USA) x   Counselor Cabot (USA)
8-9 Kenneth McPeek T: Kenneth McPeek
J: Dylan Davis 9%
Dylan Davis 9%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (2) Form:
21
21 Youngest Of Five
4yo bb c   Super Saver (USA) x   Roadtohanna (USA)
8-11 Stanley M Hough T: Stanley M Hough
J: Joel Rosario 28%
Joel Rosario 28%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (3) Form:
1144-5
1144-5 To Dare
8yo b h   Curlin (USA) x   At Risk (USA)
8-9 Ralph E Nicks T: Ralph E Nicks
J: Emisael Jaramillo 6%
Emisael Jaramillo 6%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (4) Form:
/653-2
/653-2 Moretti
4yo b c   Medaglia d'Oro (USA) x   Rigoletta (USA)
8-9 Todd Pletcher T: Todd Pletcher
J: Luis Saez 23%
Luis Saez 23%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (5) Form:
788-52
788-52 Admire
4yo b c   Cairo Prince (USA) x   Visavis (USA)
8-9 Dale Romans T: Dale Romans
J: Chris Landeros 9%
Chris Landeros 9%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (6) Form:
35-364
35-364 Stone Hands
6yo bb h   Tapizar (USA) x   Honeycomb Gus (USA)
8-9 Elizabeth L Dobles T: Elizabeth L Dobles
J: Edgard J Zayas 4%
Edgard J Zayas 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (7) Form:
/12-56
/12-56 Blewitt
6yo b h   Uncle Mo (USA) x   Stopspendingmaria (USA)
8-9 Todd Pletcher T: Todd Pletcher
J: Tyler Gaffalione 18%
Tyler Gaffalione 18%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. (8) Form:
76-230
76-230 Kingsville
5yo b g   Street Move (USA) x   Day Lily (USA)
8-9 Elizabeth L Dobles T: Elizabeth L Dobles
J: Victor Lebron 0%
Victor Lebron 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (9) Form:
682-73
682-73 Gran Omero
3yo bb c   King Seraf (VEN) x   Gran Manisera (VEN)
8-9 Oscar M Gonzalez T: Oscar M Gonzalez
J: Marcos Meneses 0%
Marcos Meneses 0%

USA 10:38 Gulfstream Park
Maiden Special Weight Race (Maiden) (3yo+) (Turf)
Going: ?        Distance: 8f
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (1) Form:
Starship Blanca
3yo rg f   He's Had Enough (USA) x   Zamsweet (USA)
8-8 Steven Dwoskin T: Steven Dwoskin
J: Miguel Angel Vasquez 1%
Miguel Angel Vasquez 1%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (2) Form:
8
8 Not A Problem
3yo b f   Blame (USA) x   Champagne Taste (USA)
8-8 George R Arnold II T: George R Arnold II
J: Luca Panici 1%
Luca Panici 1%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (3) Form:
4
4 Passion Factor
3yo rg f   Liam's Map (USA) x   Passion (USA)
8-8 Rodolphe Brisset T: Rodolphe Brisset
J: Chris Landeros 7%
Chris Landeros 7%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (4) Form:
76
76 Capable
3yo b f   Bernardini (USA) x   Achiever's Legacy (USA)
8-8 Roger L Attfield T: Roger L Attfield
J: Emisael Jaramillo 5%
Emisael Jaramillo 5%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (5) Form:
Mighty Road
3yo b f   Quality Road (USA) x   Paris Rose (USA)
8-8 Chad C Brown T: Chad C Brown
J: Tyler Gaffalione 14%
Tyler Gaffalione 14%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (6) Form:
0-0
0-0 No More Stories
3yo ch f   More Than Ready (USA) x   Seanchai (USA)
8-8 Brian A Lynch T: Brian A Lynch
J: Dylan Davis 7%
Dylan Davis 7%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (7) Form:
41-8
41-8 Dur A Cuire
3yo ch f   Street Boss (USA) x   Beaucoup (USA)
8-8 Michelle Nihei T: Michelle Nihei
J: Santiago Gonzalez 1%
Santiago Gonzalez 1%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. (8) Form:
6-6
6-6 Act Like Artie
3yo bb f   We Miss Artie (CAN) x   When We Act (USA)
8-8 Michael J Maker T: Michael J Maker
J: Joel Rosario 23%
Joel Rosario 23%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (9) Form:
7
7 Tuff Bird
3yo b f   Congrats (USA) x   Bird Maker (USA)
8-8 Norm W Casse T: Norm W Casse
J: Rajiv Maragh 4%
Rajiv Maragh 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  10. (10) Form:
8
8 Favorite Sin
3yo b f   Awesome Again (CAN) x   On Fire Baby (USA)
8-8 Ian R Wilkes T: Ian R Wilkes
J: Edgard J Zayas 3%
Edgard J Zayas 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  11. (11) Form:
63
63 Valletta
3yo b f   Into Mischief (USA) x   West Riding (USA)
8-8 William Mott T: William Mott
J: Luis Saez 19%
Luis Saez 19%
Silk Colours  N/A  12. (12) Form:
Midnight Marvel
3yo bb f   Midnight Lute (USA) x   Tracktalk (AUS)
8-8 Brian A Lynch T: Brian A Lynch
J: Joe Bravo 9%
Joe Bravo 9%



Copyright 2020 SpeedRatings.com. All Rights Reserved.
"SpeedRatings.com", the "SR" Stopwatch Logo and "The Stopwatch Never Lies" slogan are registered trademarks of SpeedRatings.com
Gamble Responsibly 18+ For more information and advice visit begambleaware.org