12 winners for our subscribers on Sunday!

Our highlighted Gold and Silver winners included:- 14/1 Mill Quest, 7/2 Fly True, 3/1 Mister Mister, 9/4 Tigray, 6/4 Gortroe Joe, 11/8 It's Got Legs, 11/8 Statuario, 11/8 Zamparelli, Mon Port, 5/6 Present Ranger, 4/6 Montego Grey, 1/4 The Flying Sofa.

Don't miss out! Register or Login now and unlock our selections for today!

 


Tomorrow's Racecards



Racecards will appear here around 8pm...



FR 12:25 Toulouse
Prix F.B.A. - Aymeri de Mauleon (Listed Race) (3yo) (Turf)
Going: ?        Distance: 8f
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (1) Form:
15-212
15-212 Quindio
3yo b g   Evasive x   Desilusion (FR)
9-0 X Thomas-Demeaulte T: X Thomas-Demeaulte
J: Mickael Barzalona 32%
Mickael Barzalona 32%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (4) Form:
833-12
833-12 Sagauteur
3yo b g   Literato (FR) x   Saga D'Ouilly (FR)
9-0 D Guillemin T: D Guillemin
J: Olivier Peslier 17%
Olivier Peslier 17%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (3) Form:
1-4221
1-4221 Kanderas
3yo b c   Rip Van Winkle (IRE) x   Kheshvar (IRE)
9-0 H-A Pantall T: H-A Pantall
J: Aurelien Lemaitre 20%
Aurelien Lemaitre 20%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (7) Form:
7113-4
7113-4 Likala
3yo gr f   Exceed And Excel (AUS) x   Lidiyana (FR)
8-10 J-C Rouget T: J-C Rouget
J: Hugo Journiac 6%
Hugo Journiac 6%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (2) Form:
3512-1
3512-1 Got Wind
3yo b f   Olympic Glory (IRE) x   Sarvana (FR)
8-10 C Ferland T: C Ferland
J: Julien Auge 8%
Julien Auge 8%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (6) Form:
1-12
1-12 Tilett
3yo b f   Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) x   Cloghran (FR)
8-10 F Rohaut T: F Rohaut
J: Francois-Xavier Bertras 4%
Francois-Xavier Bertras 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (5) Form:
11318-
11318- Concello (178)
3yo b f   Society Rock (IRE) x   Daneville (IRE)
8-10 Archie Watson T: Archie Watson
J: Hollie Doyle 10%
Hollie Doyle 10%

GB 1:30 Yarmouth (LH)
Haven Seashore Holiday Handicap
Going: Good to Firm        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 8f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  11  1. (7) Form:
5-0000
5-0000 Rosarno (10)
5yo b g   Fastnet Rock (AUS) x   Jouet
9-7 Paul Howling T: Paul Howling
J: Joey Haynes 6%
Joey Haynes 6%
Silk Colours  6.6  2. (1) Form:
762150
762150 Mochalov (41)
4yo b g   Denounce x   Awesome Asset (USA)
9-6 Jane Chapple-Hyam T: Jane Chapple-Hyam
J: Charlie Bennett 4%
Charlie Bennett 4%
Silk Colours  3.6  3. (4) Form:
0-86
0-86 Take It Down Under (18)
4yo b g   Oasis Dream x   Roz
9-3 Amy Murphy T: Amy Murphy
J: Silvestre De Sousa 22%
Silvestre De Sousa 22%
Silk Colours  8.2  4. (8) Form:
13517-
13517- Spanish Mane (124)
4yo b f   Havana Gold (IRE) x   Kiva
9-3 Julia Feilden T: Julia Feilden
J: Shelley Birkett 1%
Shelley Birkett 1%
Silk Colours  10.5  5. (3) Form:
98/9-9
98/9-9 Conqueress (17)
5yo ch m   Dandy Man (IRE) x   Sesmen
9-0 Lydia Pearce T: Lydia Pearce
J: Charles Bishop 9%
Charles Bishop 9%
Silk Colours  8  6. (6) Form:
/8609-
/8609- Hi Ho Silver (169)
5yo gr g   Camacho x   Silver Spell
8-13 Chris Wall T: Chris Wall
J: George Wood 6%
George Wood 6%
Silk Colours  4.3  7. (5) Form:
85650-
85650- Sussex Girl (159)
5yo ch m   Compton Place x   Palinisa (FR)
8-12 John Berry T: John Berry
J: Oisin Murphy 24%
Oisin Murphy 24%
Silk Colours  9.4  8. (2) Form:
7-2979
7-2979 Percy Toplis (12)
5yo b g   Kheleyf (USA) x   West Lorne (USA)
8-4 Christine Dunnett T: Christine Dunnett
J: Luke Morris 25%
Luke Morris 25%

GB 1:40 Sedgefield (LH)
MansionBet Faller Insurance Handicap Hurdle
Going: Good        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 17f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  6.4  1. Form:
2311F6
2311F6 Millie The Minx (18)
5yo b m   Medicean x   Popocatepetl (FR)
11-12 Dianne Sayer T: Dianne Sayer
J: Danny McMenamin 1%
Danny McMenamin 1%
Silk Colours  9  2. Form:
433P60
433P60 Toboggan's Fire (13)
6yo b m   Firebreak x   Toboggan Lady
11-8 Donald McCain T: Donald McCain
J: Henry Brooke 16%
Henry Brooke 16%
Silk Colours  27  3. Form:
607690
607690 Sultans Hero (17)
5yo b g   Sulamani (IRE) x   Fairlie
11-7 Gillian Boanas T: Gillian Boanas
J: Joe Williamson 0%
Joe Williamson 0%
Silk Colours  25  4. Form:
6445P7
6445P7 Barnay (20)
4yo b g   Nayef (USA) x   Barnezet (GR)
11-3 Clare Ellam T: Clare Ellam
J: Kieron Edgar 4%
Kieron Edgar 4%
Silk Colours  19.5  5. Form:
6-69P5
6-69P5 Tunnel Creek (24)
7yo b g   Tobougg (IRE) x   Free Offer
11-1 Sean Conway T: Sean Conway
J: Derek Fox 10%
Derek Fox 10%
Silk Colours  8.4  6. Form:
959667
959667 Felix Mendelssohn (28)
8yo b g   Galileo (IRE) x   Ice Queen (IRE)
11-0 Stuart Coltherd T: Stuart Coltherd
J: Sam Coltherd 4%
Sam Coltherd 4%
Silk Colours  4.3  7. Form:
746851
746851 Hey Bob (48)
7yo br g   Big Bad Bob (IRE) x   Bounty Star (IRE)
10-13 Chris Grant T: Chris Grant
J: Sean Quinlan 14%
Sean Quinlan 14%
Silk Colours  6.8  8. Form:
-31F72
-31F72 First Of Never (18)
13yo b g   Systematic x   Never Promise (FR)
10-7 Lynn Siddall T: Lynn Siddall
J: William Kennedy 16%
William Kennedy 16%
Silk Colours  8.4  9. Form:
684553
684553 Mac Cennetig (18)
7yo b g   Brian Boru x   Buslane (IRE)
10-3 Micky Hammond T: Micky Hammond
J: Miss Becky Smith 2%
Miss Becky Smith 2%
Silk Colours  13  10. Form:
5-PP58
5-PP58 Painters Lad (106)
8yo b g   Fruits Of Love (USA) x   Great Cullen (IRE)
10-3 Alison Hamilton T: Alison Hamilton
J: Callum Bewley 10%
Callum Bewley 10%
Silk Colours  27  11. Form:
P-PU80
P-PU80 Aladdin Sane (236)
5yo b g   Teofilo (IRE) x   Aqua Aura (USA)
10-0 Henry Hogarth T: Henry Hogarth
J: Jamie Hamilton 8%
Jamie Hamilton 8%
Silk Colours  80  12. Form:
8PP8PP
8PP8PP Rapid Fritz (33)
10yo ch g   Kutub (IRE) x   Another Pet (IRE)
10-0 Victor Thompson T: Victor Thompson
J: Conor O'Farrell 10%
Conor O'Farrell 10%

FR 1:42 Toulouse
Prix du Haras des Granges - Prix Caravelle (Listed Race) (3yo Fillies) (Turf)
Going: ?        Distance: 10f
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (9) Form:
514-4
514-4 Lidena
3yo b f   Iffraaj x   Ludiana (FR)
8-11 J-C Rouget T: J-C Rouget
J: Jean-Bernard Eyquem 2%
Jean-Bernard Eyquem 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (10) Form:
44-1
44-1 Lucky Lycra
3yo ch f   Olympic Glory (IRE) x   Pearl Banks
8-11 F Rohaut T: F Rohaut
J: Francois-Xavier Bertras 3%
Francois-Xavier Bertras 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (6) Form:
41-7
41-7 Samothrace
3yo b f   Iffraaj x   Hunza Dancer (IRE)
8-11 F-H Graffard T: F-H Graffard
J: Mickael Barzalona 22%
Mickael Barzalona 22%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (4) Form:
51-27
51-27 Queendara
3yo b f   Kendargent (FR) x   Dance In The Park (FR)
8-11 D Guillemin T: D Guillemin
J: Alexandre Gavilan 1%
Alexandre Gavilan 1%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (3) Form:
1
1 Paravent
3yo b f   Oasis Dream x   Paratonnerre
8-11 F Rohaut T: F Rohaut
J: Mickael Forest 4%
Mickael Forest 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (5) Form:
2734-1
2734-1 Bonnoeil
3yo gr f   Rajsaman (FR) x   Akoyama
8-11 Jane Soubagne T: Jane Soubagne
J: Anthony Crastus 8%
Anthony Crastus 8%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (8) Form:
6-1
6-1 Volskha
3yo b f   Le Havre (IRE) x   Balashkova (FR)
8-11 Simone Brogi T: Simone Brogi
J: Ioritz Mendizabal 13%
Ioritz Mendizabal 13%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. (11) Form:
2-35
2-35 Suquitho
3yo b f   Authorized (IRE) x   Suvretta Queen (IRE)
8-11 H-A Pantall T: H-A Pantall
J: Aurelien Lemaitre 14%
Aurelien Lemaitre 14%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (7) Form:
5711-
5711- Paramount
3yo b f   Siyouni (FR) x   Pagua (IRE)
8-11 C Ferland T: C Ferland
J: Julien Auge 6%
Julien Auge 6%
Silk Colours  N/A  10. (12) Form:
13184-
13184- Izvestia (212)
3yo b f   Battle Of Marengo (IRE) x   Westcote (USA)
8-11 Archie Watson T: Archie Watson
J: Hollie Doyle 7%
Hollie Doyle 7%
Silk Colours  N/A  11. (1) Form:
813-47
813-47 Fan Zone
3yo ch f   Zizany (IRE) x   Queen's Garden (USA)
8-11 B De Montzey T: B De Montzey
J: Franck Blondel 4%
Franck Blondel 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  12. (2) Form:
4-11
4-11 Norathir
3yo b f   Muhtathir x   Loonora (FR)
8-11 D De Watrigant T: D De Watrigant
J: Olivier Peslier 12%
Olivier Peslier 12%

GB 1:50 Ludlow (RH)
Jean Williams Memorial Novices' Hurdle
Going: Good        Prize: £ 4k        Distance: 16f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  42  1. Form:
05
05 Almontaser (138)
5yo ch g   Manduro (GER) x   Mamitador
10-12 Nikki Evans T: Nikki Evans
J: James Davies 17%
James Davies 17%
Silk Colours  11.5  2. Form:
Last Chance Paddy
5yo gr g   Paddy O'Prado (USA) x   Mizzcan'tbewrong (USA)
10-12 Sarah-Jayne Davies T: Sarah-Jayne Davies
J: Charlie Hammond 7%
Charlie Hammond 7%
Silk Colours  2.28  3. Form:
746795
746795 Cock A Doodle Doo (14)
7yo b m   Della Francesca (USA) x   Jiletta (FR)
10-11 Dan Skelton T: Dan Skelton
J: Bridget Andrews 8%
Bridget Andrews 8%
Silk Colours  2.42  4. Form:
Santani
4yo b g   Jukebox Jury (IRE) x   Sun Society (GER)
10-7 Tom Symonds T: Tom Symonds
J: Ben Poste 15%
Ben Poste 15%
Silk Colours  75  5. Form:
/P-PP0
/P-PP0 Ebony's Manor (13)
8yo b m   Beat All (USA) x   Winnetka Gal (IRE)
10-5 Robin Dickin T: Robin Dickin
J: Miss Tabitha Worsley 3%
Miss Tabitha Worsley 3%
Silk Colours  11.5  6. Form:
0F
0F Gilwen Gracelyn (2)
5yo b m   Dick Turpin (IRE) x   Gilwen Glory (IRE)
10-5 Evan Williams T: Evan Williams
J: Adam Wedge 21%
Adam Wedge 21%
Silk Colours  36  7. Form:
0P-00
0P-00 Trysor Ynys (7)
6yo b m   Beat Hollow x   Brave Betsy (IRE)
10-5 Evan Williams T: Evan Williams
J: Conor Ring 6%
Conor Ring 6%
Silk Colours  10.5  8. Form:
87
87 Wondergirl (22)
5yo b m   Court Cave (IRE) x   Young Elodie (FR)
10-5 Robin Dickin T: Robin Dickin
J: Jack Quinlan 18%
Jack Quinlan 18%

GB 2:00 Yarmouth (LH)
EBF Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10 Race)
Going: Good to Firm        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 5f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  6  1. (5) Form:
Allez Sophia
2yo b f   Kingman x   Allez Alaia (IRE)
9-0 Eve Johnson Houghton T: Eve Johnson Houghton
J: Charles Bishop 10%
Charles Bishop 10%
Silk Colours  4.1  2. (1) Form:
Companion
2yo b f   Dark Angel (IRE) x   Merry Jaunt (USA)
9-0 Mark Johnston T: Mark Johnston
J: Silvestre De Sousa 25%
Silvestre De Sousa 25%
Silk Colours  1.83  3. (4) Form:
Endless Joy
2yo b f   Showcasing x   Funny Enough
9-0 Archie Watson T: Archie Watson
J: Daniel Tudhope 13%
Daniel Tudhope 13%
Silk Colours  34  4. (3) Form:
Kelinda Dice
2yo b f   Hot Streak (IRE) x   Dora's Sister (IRE)
9-0 Mick Quinn T: Mick Quinn
J: Pat Cosgrave 13%
Pat Cosgrave 13%
Silk Colours  50  5. (6) Form:
Luna Wish
2yo b f   Sea The Moon (GER) x   Crystal Wish
9-0 George Margarson T: George Margarson
J: Tom Queally 9%
Tom Queally 9%
Silk Colours  4.9  6. (2) Form:
Quiet Place
2yo b f   Kodiac x   Need You Now (IRE)
9-0 Saeed bin Suroor T: Saeed bin Suroor
J: Oisin Murphy 27%
Oisin Murphy 27%

IRE 2:10 Fairyhouse (RH)
Eat Your Vegetables Maiden Hurdle
Going: Good to Yielding        Prize: £ 9k        Distance: 20f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  110  1. Form:
08
08 Big King (23)
5yo b g   Born King (JPN) x   Kaillila River (FR)
11-12 Alan Fleming T: Alan Fleming
J: Donagh Meyler 4%
Donagh Meyler 4%
Silk Colours  1000  2. Form:
P-P0
P-P0 Cahir Abbey Tavern (12)
5yo b g   Sans Frontieres (IRE) x   Just Sara (IRE)
11-12 Peter Fahey T: Peter Fahey
J: David Mullins 6%
David Mullins 6%
Silk Colours  15.5  3. Form:
220
220 Cats For Cash (72)
5yo gr g   Mahler x   Harvard Girl (IRE)
11-12 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Keith Donoghue 2%
Keith Donoghue 2%
Silk Colours  36  4. Form:
67
67 Dalton Highway (72)
6yo b g   Zoffany (IRE) x   Poinsettia (IRE)
11-12 D K Weld T: D K Weld
J: Paddy Kennedy 3%
Paddy Kennedy 3%
Silk Colours  1000  5. Form:
0
0 Eat The Book (36)
6yo b g   Court Cave (IRE) x   Second Best (IRE)
11-12 David Peter Dunne T: David Peter Dunne
J: Killian Moore 1%
Killian Moore 1%
Silk Colours  1000  6. Form:
PP80
PP80 Electricitywork (16)
5yo b g   Arctic Cosmos (USA) x   Deemiss (IRE)
11-12 Gary McGill T: Gary McGill
J: Conor Brassil 1%
Conor Brassil 1%
Silk Colours  1000  7. Form:
7F600
7F600 Empirion (11)
5yo b g   Court Cave (IRE) x   Della Rose (IRE)
11-12 Matthew J Smith T: Matthew J Smith
J: Mr K M Smith 0%
Mr K M Smith 0%
Silk Colours  3.9  8. Form:
22
22 Envol Pierji (86)
5yo gr g   Martaline x   Playa Pierji (FR)
11-12 Miss Elizabeth Doyle T: Miss Elizabeth Doyle
J: Mark Walsh 9%
Mark Walsh 9%
Silk Colours  27  9. Form:
34
34 Hang In There (204)
5yo b g   Yeats (IRE) x   Jaldemosa (FR)
11-12 Ms Margaret Mullins T: Ms Margaret Mullins
J: Danny Mullins 9%
Danny Mullins 9%
Silk Colours  95  10. Form:
955
955 Kristofferson (118)
6yo b g   Central Park (IRE) x   La Busona (IRE)
11-12 Mrs Jessica Magnier T: Mrs Jessica Magnier
J: Conor Maxwell 4%
Conor Maxwell 4%
Silk Colours  2.76  11. Form:
4/2222
4/2222 La Tektor (16)
8yo b g   Protektor (GER) x   La Esplendida (FR)
11-12 A J Martin T: A J Martin
J: Denis O'Regan 6%
Denis O'Regan 6%
Silk Colours  5.1  12. Form:
322323
322323 Momus (44)
6yo b g   Touch Of Land (FR) x   Accordion To Bob (IRE)
11-12 Noel Meade T: Noel Meade
J: Sean Flanagan 10%
Sean Flanagan 10%
Silk Colours  60  13. Form:
9-4142
9-4142 Mytermsoryours
6yo b g   Shantou (USA) x   Termsconditonsaply (IRE)
11-12 John C McConnell T: John C McConnell
J: Patrick McGrath 0%
Patrick McGrath 0%
Silk Colours  110  14. Form:
40
40 Organised Solution (126)
5yo b g   Azamour (IRE) x   Phille Phuong (USA)
11-12 A L T Moore T: A L T Moore
J: Niall P Madden 3%
Niall P Madden 3%
Silk Colours  300  15. Form:
Rockaway Beach
5yo b g   Stowaway x   Hillmar (IRE)
11-12 A J Martin T: A J Martin
J: E O'Connell 1%
E O'Connell 1%
Silk Colours  38  16. Form:
45628
45628 Whatsyourstatus (197)
6yo b g   Ask x   Exit To Bullaun (IRE)
11-12 Gearoid O'Loughlin T: Gearoid O'Loughlin
J: Mark Enright 5%
Mark Enright 5%
Silk Colours  110  17. Form:
0/P-87
0/P-87 Running Skeard (144)
7yo b m   Beneficial x   Black Mariah (IRE)
11-5 S G Walsh T: S G Walsh
J: Daniel Holden 0%
Daniel Holden 0%
Silk Colours  36  18. Form:
960
960 Ingenuity (66)
4yo b g   Slickly (FR) x   Onlyyouknowme (IRE)
11-1 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Brian Hayes 5%
Brian Hayes 5%
Silk Colours  1000  19. Form:
9
9 Kos (18)
4yo gr g   Ruten (USA) x   Kiwi (POL)
11-1 Alan Fleming T: Alan Fleming
J: Conor McNamara 0%
Conor McNamara 0%
Silk Colours  7.6  20. Form:
523032
523032 Lethal Steps (11)
4yo gr g   Lethal Force (IRE) x   Tanda Tula (IRE)
11-1 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Davy Russell 9%
Davy Russell 9%
Silk Colours  90  21. Form:
Lucky Road
4yo b g   Salutino (GER) x   Popalong (IRE)
11-1 Gavin Cromwell T: Gavin Cromwell
J: Jonathan Moore 5%
Jonathan Moore 5%
Silk Colours  1000  22. Form:
0
0 Swiss Cottage (52)
4yo b g   Swiss Spirit x   Cheeky Girl
11-1 Karl Thornton T: Karl Thornton
J: Conor Orr 2%
Conor Orr 2%
Silk Colours  1000  23. Form:
00
00 Divine Lucy (12)
4yo bb f   Arcadio (GER) x   Koko Kabana (IRE)
10-8 M C Grassick T: M C Grassick
J: L P Dempsey 5%
L P Dempsey 5%
Silk Colours  1000  24. Form:
Regina Dracones
4yo bb f   Kalanisi (IRE) x   Zihuatanejo Breeze (IRE)
10-8 Thomas Gibney T: Thomas Gibney
J: Ryan Treacy 2%
Ryan Treacy 2%

GB 2:15 Sedgefield (LH)
Le Raaj Sedgefield Handicap Chase (Qualifier For The Northern Lights Middle Distance Chase Series)
Going: Good        Prize: £ 4k        Distance: 19f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  2.58  1. Form:
375311
375311 Chasma (18)
9yo b m   Kayf Tara x   Luneray (FR)
11-12 Michael Easterby T: Michael Easterby
J: Harry Bannister 15%
Harry Bannister 15%
Silk Colours  9.2  2. Form:
120644
120644 Lucky Robin (20)
7yo ch g   Mister Fotis (USA) x   Bewilderment (IRE)
11-9 Brian Ellison T: Brian Ellison
J: Sean Quinlan 20%
Sean Quinlan 20%
Silk Colours  11  3. Form:
-32443
-32443 Expresstime (17)
6yo b m   Scorpion (IRE) x   Glenair Dante (IRE)
10-7 Chris Grant T: Chris Grant
J: Callum Bewley 15%
Callum Bewley 15%
Silk Colours  12  4. Form:
2789PF
2789PF Burning Issues (51)
12yo b g   Gold Well x   Jillie James
10-5 Joanne Foster T: Joanne Foster
J: Jamie Hamilton 12%
Jamie Hamilton 12%
Silk Colours  3.95  5. Form:
561421
561421 Two Hoots (18)
8yo gr g   Tikkanen (USA) x   Supreme Beneficial (IRE)
10-5 Joanne Foster T: Joanne Foster
J: Henry Brooke 24%
Henry Brooke 24%
Silk Colours  20  6. Form:
12/F-7
12/F-7 Harleys Max (26)
10yo b g   Winged Love (IRE) x   Researcher
10-3 Susan Corbett T: Susan Corbett
J: Dillan Hurst 0%
Dillan Hurst 0%
Silk Colours  6.2  7. Form:
-35734
-35734 Paddling (25)
8yo b g   Walk In The Park (IRE) x   Sea Mamaille (FR)
10-0 Micky Hammond T: Micky Hammond
J: Alain Cawley 10%
Alain Cawley 10%

GB 2:25 Ludlow (RH)
Watch RacingTV Now "Confined" Handicap Chase
Going: Good        Prize: £ 7k        Distance: 16f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  1.81  1. Form:
6B638F
6B638F Baby King (45)
10yo b g   Ivan Denisovich (IRE) x   Burn Baby Burn (IRE)
11-12 Tom George T: Tom George
J: Paddy Brennan 54%
Paddy Brennan 54%
Silk Colours  2.98  2. Form:
23632P
23632P All Is Good (19)
7yo b g   Scorpion (IRE) x   Peinture Rose (IRE)
10-2 Robin Dickin T: Robin Dickin
J: Jack Quinlan 32%
Jack Quinlan 32%
Silk Colours  8.4  3. Form:
45-438
45-438 Billy Hicks (15)
8yo b g   Kayf Tara x   Michelle's Ella (IRE)
10-0 Samuel Drinkwater T: Samuel Drinkwater
J: David England 8%
David England 8%
Silk Colours  29  4. Form:
OPP646
OPP646 Spock (38)
14yo b g   Lost World (IRE) x   Quark Top (FR)
10-0 Lady Susan Brooke T: Lady Susan Brooke
J: Miss Lorna Brooke 3%
Miss Lorna Brooke 3%

GB 2:35 Yarmouth (LH)
John Kemp 4 X 4 Centre Of Norwich Handicap
Going: Good to Firm        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 10f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  19.5  1. (3) Form:
944-
944- Lucipherus (136)
3yo b g1   Dark Angel (IRE) x   Nitya (FR)
9-9 Marco Botti T: Marco Botti
J: Gerald Mosse 8%
Gerald Mosse 8%
Silk Colours  3.75  2. (8) Form:
046-2
046-2 Agent Basterfield (22)
3yo b c   Raven's Pass (USA) x   Maridiyna (IRE)
9-7 Andrew Balding T: Andrew Balding
J: Oisin Murphy 21%
Oisin Murphy 21%
Silk Colours  5.3  3. (7) Form:
5753-1
5753-1 Love So Deep (13)
3yo b f   Deep Impact (JPN) x   Soinlovewithyou (USA)
9-6 Jane Chapple-Hyam T: Jane Chapple-Hyam
J: Silvestre De Sousa 20%
Silvestre De Sousa 20%
Silk Colours  9  4. (9) Form:
-22361
-22361 Hypnos (22)
3yo b g   Morpheus x   Winter Song (IRE)
9-5 David Simcock T: David Simcock
J: Dylan Hogan 1%
Dylan Hogan 1%
Silk Colours  16.5  5. (6) Form:
7086-
7086- Manton Warrior (183)
3yo b g1   War Command (USA) x   Kotdiji
9-5 Charlie Fellowes T: Charlie Fellowes
J: Stevie Donohoe 10%
Stevie Donohoe 10%
Silk Colours  4.6  6. (1) Form:
443
443 Kingdom Of Dubai (64)
3yo b c   Iffraaj x   Caprarola (USA)
9-5 Roger Varian T: Roger Varian
J: Andrea Atzeni 13%
Andrea Atzeni 13%
Silk Colours  6.2  7. (4) Form:
00-36
00-36 Azets (32)
3yo b g   Dubawi (IRE) x   Nashmiah (IRE)
9-4 Amanda Perrett T: Amanda Perrett
J: Martin Dwyer 6%
Martin Dwyer 6%
Silk Colours  12.5  8. (2) Form:
579-
579- Homesick Boy (167)
3yo b g1   Data Link (USA) x   Don't Cry For Me (USA)
9-3 Ed Dunlop T: Ed Dunlop
J: Daniel Muscutt 5%
Daniel Muscutt 5%
Silk Colours  23  9. (5) Form:
55950-
55950- Swiss Peak (182)
3yo b g   Swiss Spirit x   Easy To Love (USA)
9-0 Michael Bell T: Michael Bell
J: Jamie Spencer 11%
Jamie Spencer 11%

IRE 2:40 Fairyhouse (RH)
Mongey Communications Beginners Chase
Going: Good to Yielding        Prize: £ 9k        Distance: 16f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  3.15  1. Form:
421112
421112 Global Jackpot (194)
6yo b g   Flying Legend (USA) x   A Fistful Of Euros
11-12 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Davy Russell 25%
Davy Russell 25%
Silk Colours  38  2. Form:
151693
151693 Muroor (107)
6yo ch g   Nayef (USA) x   Raaya (USA)
11-12 T G McCourt T: T G McCourt
J: Keith Donoghue 6%
Keith Donoghue 6%
Silk Colours  50  3. Form:
0P5246
0P5246 My Forever Friend (11)
11yo b g   Dr Massini (IRE) x   Stormy Rose (IRE)
11-12 John Joseph Hanlon T: John Joseph Hanlon
J: Brian Hayes 13%
Brian Hayes 13%
Silk Colours  12  4. Form:
UF2635
UF2635 My Manekineko (51)
10yo b g   Authorized (IRE) x   Echo River (USA)
11-12 J A Nash T: J A Nash
J: Denis O'Regan 16%
Denis O'Regan 16%
Silk Colours  2.54  5. Form:
50-336
50-336 Or Jaune De Somoza (98)
7yo ch g   Bernebeau (FR) x   Planete D'O (FR)
11-12 Henry De Bromhead T: Henry De Bromhead
J: Rachael Blackmore 22%
Rachael Blackmore 22%
Silk Colours  3.85  6. Form:
F323B2
F323B2 Stowaway Forever (18)
7yo gr g   Stowaway x   Forever Bubbles (IRE)
11-12 J P Dempsey T: J P Dempsey
J: L P Dempsey 14%
L P Dempsey 14%

GB 2:45 Sedgefield (LH)
Download The MansionBet App Maiden Hurdle
Going: Good        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 20f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  10  1. Form:
58-635
58-635 Mahler Supreme (15)
5yo b g   Mahler x   Site Alite (IRE)
11-0 George Bewley T: George Bewley
J: Jonathon Bewley 3%
Jonathon Bewley 3%
Silk Colours  4.6  2. Form:
125286
125286 Thelongwayaround (63)
6yo b g   Fruits Of Love (USA) x   Brass Neck (IRE)
11-0 Sue Smith T: Sue Smith
J: Danny Cook 14%
Danny Cook 14%
Silk Colours  10  3. Form:
92P13
92P13 Go To Court (12)
6yo b m   Court Cave (IRE) x   Go Franky (IRE)
10-7 Micky Hammond T: Micky Hammond
J: Joe Colliver 8%
Joe Colliver 8%
Silk Colours  130  4. Form:
47PP8
47PP8 Jo Cashflow (18)
5yo b m   Getaway (GER) x   Mary Kate O'Brien
10-7 Chris Grant T: Chris Grant
J: Callum Bewley 14%
Callum Bewley 14%
Silk Colours  2.48  5. Form:
084F53
084F53 Late Again (12)
5yo b m   Presenting x   Hannigan's Lodger (IRE)
10-7 C Byrnes T: C Byrnes
J: Kevin Brouder 3%
Kevin Brouder 3%
Silk Colours  80  6. Form:
633669
633669 Molly Whuppie (12)
6yo br m   Beat Hollow x   Daisies Adventure (IRE)
10-7 Tim Fitzgerald T: Tim Fitzgerald
J: Thomas Dowson 8%
Thomas Dowson 8%
Silk Colours  40  7. Form:
F29457
F29457 Mrs Davies (8)
5yo b m   Court Cave (IRE) x   Bandelaro (IRE)
10-7 Keith Dalgleish T: Keith Dalgleish
J: Craig Nichol 16%
Craig Nichol 16%
Silk Colours  2.82  8. Form:
433
433 Savannah Moon (18)
5yo b m   Canford Cliffs (IRE) x   Tennessee Moon
10-7 Philip Kirby T: Philip Kirby
J: Sean Quinlan 19%
Sean Quinlan 19%
Silk Colours  13  9. Form:
-66766
-66766 She'sasupermack (18)
6yo b m   Arakan (USA) x   Castleknock (IRE)
10-7 Iain Jardine T: Iain Jardine
J: Ross Chapman 10%
Ross Chapman 10%

GB 2:55 Ludlow (RH)
Mike Bunn Memorial Handicap Hurdle
Going: Good        Prize: £ 6k        Distance: 24f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  4.2  1. Form:
147-0F
147-0F Master Dancer (157)
8yo gr g   Mastercraftsman (IRE) x   Isabella Glyn (IRE)
11-11 Tim Vaughan T: Tim Vaughan
J: Richard Johnson 52%
Richard Johnson 52%
Silk Colours  3.6  2. Form:
2-433
2-433 Young Wolf (60)
6yo b g   Vinnie Roe (IRE) x   Missy O'Brien (IRE)
11-6 Jonjo O'Neill T: Jonjo O'Neill
J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3%
Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3%
Silk Colours  3.1  3. Form:
624214
624214 Manning Estate (25)
5yo b g   Stowaway x   Specifiedrisk (IRE)
11-3 Oliver Sherwood T: Oliver Sherwood
J: Leighton Aspell 20%
Leighton Aspell 20%
Silk Colours  6.2  4. Form:
111222
111222 Hepijeu (14)
8yo b g   Palace Episode (USA) x   Helenjeu
11-1 Stuart Edmunds T: Stuart Edmunds
J: Ciaran Gethings 12%
Ciaran Gethings 12%
Silk Colours  18.5  5. Form:
5/0-56
5/0-56 Ruacana (114)
10yo b g   Cape Cross (IRE) x   Farrfesheena (USA)
11-0 Tim Vaughan T: Tim Vaughan
J: Alan Johns 10%
Alan Johns 10%

GB 3:05 Yarmouth (LH)
Palm Court Hotel Of Yarmouth Handicap
Going: Good to Firm        Prize: £ 5k        Distance: 10f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  3.1  1. (3) Form:
25134-
25134- Hamlul (217)
4yo gr c   Frankel x   Alix Road (FR)
9-7 Sir Michael Stoute T: Sir Michael Stoute
J: Ryan Moore 24%
Ryan Moore 24%
Silk Colours  8  2. (1) Form:
313341
313341 Nonios (19)
7yo b g   Oasis Dream x   Young And Daring (USA)
9-7 David Simcock T: David Simcock
J: Dylan Hogan 2%
Dylan Hogan 2%
Silk Colours  4.5  3. (4) Form:
92551-
92551- Monoxide (167)
4yo b g1   Galileo (IRE) x   Breathe (FR)
9-5 Martyn Meade T: Martyn Meade
J: Oisin Murphy 41%
Oisin Murphy 41%
Silk Colours  7.2  4. (5) Form:
34221-
34221- Mainsail Atlantic (132)
4yo b c   Speightstown (USA) x   Minakshi (FR)
9-4 James Fanshawe T: James Fanshawe
J: Daniel Muscutt 10%
Daniel Muscutt 10%
Silk Colours  4.4  5. (2) Form:
125-4
125-4 Stealth Fighter (18)
4yo b g   Kodiac x   Green Chorus (IRE)
9-1 Saeed bin Suroor T: Saeed bin Suroor
J: Pat Cosgrave 20%
Pat Cosgrave 20%

IRE 3:10 Fairyhouse (RH)
BoyleSports Grand National Festival John & Chich Fowler Memorial EBF Mares Chase (Grade 3)
Going: Good to Yielding        Prize: £ 23k        Distance: 20f
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  3.7  1. Form:
141112
141112 Camelia De Cotte (44)
7yo b m   Laveron x   Traviata Valtat (FR)
11-5 W P Mullins T: W P Mullins
J: Paul Townend 16%
Paul Townend 16%
Silk Colours  2.54  2. Form:
1-4119
1-4119 Pravalaguna (40)
7yo b m   Great Pretender (IRE) x   Arnette (FR)
11-0 W P Mullins T: W P Mullins
J: R Walsh 15%
R Walsh 15%
Silk Colours  7.4  3. Form:
2365-1
2365-1 Barra (277)
8yo b m   Vendangeur (IRE) x   Oasaka (FR)
10-11 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Sean Flanagan 19%
Sean Flanagan 19%
Silk Colours  38  4. Form:
33443P
33443P Jaime Sommers (9)
7yo b m   Milan x   Solerina (IRE)
10-11 Michael J Bowe T: Michael J Bowe
J: Brian Hayes 10%
Brian Hayes 10%
Silk Colours  4.9  5. Form:
-46P35
-46P35 Slowmotion (42)
7yo bb m   Soldier Of Fortune (IRE) x   Second Emotion (FR)
10-11 Joseph Patrick O'Brien T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
J: Mark Walsh 18%
Mark Walsh 18%
Silk Colours  16  6. Form:
-691P5
-691P5 Synopsis (73)
7yo b m   Azamour (IRE) x   Censored
10-11 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Davy Russell 18%
Davy Russell 18%

GB 3:15 Sedgefield (LH)
MansionBet Handicap Chase (Qualifier For The Northern Lights Two Mile Chase Series)
Going: Good        Prize: £ 4k        Distance: 16f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  2.2  1. Form:
424611
424611 Sporting Press (15)
6yo b g   Flemensfirth (USA) x   Rudy Renata (IRE)
11-10 Keith Dalgleish T: Keith Dalgleish
J: Billy Garritty 3%
Billy Garritty 3%
Silk Colours  5.1  2. Form:
-44315
-44315 Middlebrow (126)
8yo b g   Oscar (IRE) x   O What A Girl (IRE)
11-8 Donald McCain T: Donald McCain
J: Mr Theo Gillard 2%
Mr Theo Gillard 2%
Silk Colours  4  3. Form:
222342
222342 Civil Unrest (54)
13yo ch g   Blueprint (IRE) x   Yore (IRE)
11-3 James Ewart T: James Ewart
J: Steven Fox 9%
Steven Fox 9%
Silk Colours  14.5  4. Form:
4047-P
4047-P Atlantic Breaker (27)
9yo b g   Broadway Flyer (USA) x   Alder Hall (IRE)
11-0 Sean Conway T: Sean Conway
J: Derek Fox 32%
Derek Fox 32%
Silk Colours  6.2  5. Form:
75P633
75P633 Fair Loch (12)
11yo gr g   Fair Mix (IRE) x   Ardentinny
11-0 Brian Ellison T: Brian Ellison
J: Henry Brooke 52%
Henry Brooke 52%

GB 3:25 Ludlow (RH)
H R Smith Group Handicap Chase
Going: Good        Prize: £ 12k        Distance: 24f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  9.4  1. Form:
2457P9
2457P9 Aubusson (41)
10yo b g   Ballingarry (IRE) x   Katioucha (FR)
12-2 Mrs Jane Williams T: Mrs Jane Williams
J: Chester Williams 1%
Chester Williams 1%
Silk Colours  9.4  2. Form:
-R5F33
-R5F33 Electron Bleu (34)
5yo b g   Saddex x   Odyssee Du Cellier (FR)
12-2 Tim Vaughan T: Tim Vaughan
J: Alan Johns 8%
Alan Johns 8%
Silk Colours  4.9  3. Form:
143-44
143-44 Jaunty Flyer (150)
7yo b g   Sulamani (IRE) x   Jaunty June
11-11 Tim Vaughan T: Tim Vaughan
J: Richard Johnson 41%
Richard Johnson 41%
Silk Colours  3.35  4. Form:
352652
352652 Master Burbidge (32)
8yo b g   Pasternak x   Silver Sequel
11-10 Neil Mulholland T: Neil Mulholland
J: Tom Scudamore 25%
Tom Scudamore 25%
Silk Colours  4.3  5. Form:
123323
123323 Vendredi Trois (173)
10yo b g   Shaanmer (IRE) x   Legende Sacree (FR)
11-6 Emma Lavelle T: Emma Lavelle
J: Adam Wedge 13%
Adam Wedge 13%
Silk Colours  7.6  6. Form:
6U6454
6U6454 Hey Bill (25)
9yo b g   Indian Danehill (IRE) x   Grange More (IRE)
11-0 Graeme McPherson T: Graeme McPherson
J: Kielan Woods 10%
Kielan Woods 10%

GB 3:35 Yarmouth (LH)
Eastern Power Systems Of Norwich Novice Stakes
Going: Good to Firm        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 8f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  5.2  1. (5) Form:
1-3
1-3 Cool Exhibit (23)
3yo b c   Showcasing x   Frigid
9-9 Simon Crisford T: Simon Crisford
J: Oisin Murphy 15%
Oisin Murphy 15%
Silk Colours  2.08  2. (13) Form:
12-
12- King Of Comedy (168)
3yo b c   Kingman x   Stage Presence (IRE)
9-9 John Gosden T: John Gosden
J: Frankie Dettori 7%
Frankie Dettori 7%
Silk Colours  42  3. (1) Form:
0
0 Best Haaf (18)
3yo b g   Haafhd x   Beyeh (IRE)
9-2 Michael Appleby T: Michael Appleby
J: Alistair Rawlinson 2%
Alistair Rawlinson 2%
Silk Colours  12.5  4. (11) Form:
0
0 Crystal Tribe (10)
3yo b c   Dansili x   Crystal Music (USA)
9-2 William Haggas T: William Haggas
J: James Doyle 10%
James Doyle 10%
Silk Colours  14.5  5. (12) Form:
Dr Jekyll
3yo b c   Scat Daddy (USA) x   Similu
9-2 David Simcock T: David Simcock
J: Jamie Spencer 8%
Jamie Spencer 8%
Silk Colours  10.5  6. (4) Form:
Edaraat
3yo b g1   Exceed And Excel (AUS) x   Deglet Noor
9-2 Roger Varian T: Roger Varian
J: Ryan Moore 9%
Ryan Moore 9%
Silk Colours  36  7. (8) Form:
Fountain Of Life
3yo b g1   Garswood x   Suerte Loca (IRE)
9-2 Philip McBride T: Philip McBride
J: Phil Dennis 1%
Phil Dennis 1%
Silk Colours  17  8. (6) Form:
0-
0- Fujaira King (208)
3yo b c   Kitten's Joy (USA) x   Cat On A Tin Roof (USA)
9-2 Roger Varian T: Roger Varian
J: Andrea Atzeni 9%
Andrea Atzeni 9%
Silk Colours  55  10. (16) Form:
0
0 I'm Brian (41)
3yo b g   Sepoy (AUS) x   Emily Carr (IRE)
9-2 Julia Feilden T: Julia Feilden
J: Daniel Muscutt 4%
Daniel Muscutt 4%
Silk Colours  26  11. (3) Form:
34-
34- Knowing (204)
3yo b g1   Pour Moi (IRE) x   Wedding Speech (IRE)
9-2 James Fanshawe T: James Fanshawe
J: George Wood 3%
George Wood 3%
Silk Colours  10.5  12. (7) Form:
Land Of Legends
3yo b c   Iffraaj x   Homily
9-2 Saeed bin Suroor T: Saeed bin Suroor
J: Pat Cosgrave 7%
Pat Cosgrave 7%
Silk Colours  46  13. (10) Form:
0
0 Mazmerize (26)
3yo b g   Mazameer (IRE) x   Patience
9-2 Christine Dunnett T: Christine Dunnett
J: Stevie Donohoe 7%
Stevie Donohoe 7%
Silk Colours  18.5  14. (9) Form:
Military Tactic
3yo b c   Iffraaj x   Lunar Spirit
9-2 Saeed bin Suroor T: Saeed bin Suroor
J: Hayley Turner 3%
Hayley Turner 3%
Silk Colours  13  15. (14) Form:
Sendeed
3yo b c   Shamardal (USA) x   Petrushka (IRE)
9-2 Saeed bin Suroor T: Saeed bin Suroor
J: Josephine Gordon 6%
Josephine Gordon 6%
Silk Colours  42  16. (2) Form:
Raha
3yo b f   Mukhadram x   Cefira (USA)
8-11 Julia Feilden T: Julia Feilden
J: Shelley Birkett 1%
Shelley Birkett 1%

IRE 3:40 Fairyhouse (RH)
Ratoath Pharmacy Ladies National Handicap Chase
Going: Good to Yielding        Prize: £ 15k        Distance: 22f
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  15.5  1. Form:
F12075
F12075 Peacocks Secret (18)
7yo b g   Court Cave (IRE) x   Secret Can't Say (IRE)
11-10 John Joseph Hanlon T: John Joseph Hanlon
J: Miss M O'Sullivan 6%
Miss M O'Sullivan 6%
Silk Colours  3.7  2. Form:
-74733
-74733 Surf Instructor (93)
7yo bb g   Stowaway x   Corrie Hall (IRE)
11-10 Henry De Bromhead T: Henry De Bromhead
J: Rachael Blackmore 43%
Rachael Blackmore 43%
Silk Colours  5.2  3. Form:
-60021
-60021 Battling Spirit (47)
12yo b g   Vinnie Roe (IRE) x   Glensfirth Lady (IRE)
11-3 Jonathan Sweeney T: Jonathan Sweeney
J: Katie O'Farrell 8%
Katie O'Farrell 8%
Silk Colours  15.5  4. Form:
025P36
025P36 Capture The Drama (12)
11yo br g   Dushyantor (USA) x   Dottie's Double (IRE)
11-0 Aengus King T: Aengus King
J: Miss S Ahern 4%
Miss S Ahern 4%
Silk Colours  7.2  5. Form:
9-PU43
9-PU43 Alto Esqua (12)
9yo br g   Network (GER) x   Kemia (FR)
10-12 C Byrnes T: C Byrnes
J: Miss M M McElligott 0%
Miss M M McElligott 0%
Silk Colours  11.5  6. Form:
9633FU
9633FU Presenting Julio (115)
11yo b g   Presenting x   Ouro Preto
10-11 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Ms L O'Neill 17%
Ms L O'Neill 17%
Silk Colours  4.8  7. Form:
53114O
53114O The Church Gate (12)
8yo b g   Golden Tornado (IRE) x   Machaba (USA)
10-8 Matthew J Smith T: Matthew J Smith
J: Ms K Ferris 3%
Ms K Ferris 3%
Silk Colours  13.5  8. Form:
274035
274035 Tinnehinch (31)
9yo b g   Mahler x   Woodville Leader (IRE)
10-3 J A Nash T: J A Nash
J: Lucy Alexander 12%
Lucy Alexander 12%
Silk Colours  27  9. Form:
036PU7
036PU7 Home Place (58)
6yo b g   Mahler x   Letthisbetheone (IRE)
9-12 Karl Thornton T: Karl Thornton
J: Miss J Walton 2%
Miss J Walton 2%
Silk Colours  15.5  10. Form:
864234
864234 Witness Of Fashion (28)
13yo b g   Witness Box (USA) x   Native Fashion (IRE)
9-10 Patrick Rooney T: Patrick Rooney
J: Miss J M Cook 1%
Miss J M Cook 1%

GB 3:45 Sedgefield (LH)
Paxtons Serving Farmers Since 1853 Handicap Hurdle
Going: Good        Prize: £ 4k        Distance: 21f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  5.8  1. Form:
-F3736
-F3736 Dancing Doug (40)
6yo br g   Kalanisi (IRE) x   Drumcay Polly (IRE)
11-12 Philip Kirby T: Philip Kirby
J: Harrison Beswick 5%
Harrison Beswick 5%
Silk Colours  2.82  2. Form:
-81412
-81412 Jack Lamb (12)
7yo gr g   Sulamani (IRE) x   Charlotte Lamb
11-12 Jedd O'Keeffe T: Jedd O'Keeffe
J: Joe Colliver 19%
Joe Colliver 19%
Silk Colours  13  3. Form:
747
747 Peak Time (64)
6yo ch g   Distant Peak (IRE) x   Ruby Redwing
11-7 Rebecca Menzies T: Rebecca Menzies
J: Nathan Moscrop 8%
Nathan Moscrop 8%
Silk Colours  5.4  4. Form:
844214
844214 Mah Mate Bob (17)
7yo b g   Mahler x   Bobset Leader (IRE)
11-6 George Bewley T: George Bewley
J: Jonathon Bewley 8%
Jonathon Bewley 8%
Silk Colours  7.2  5. Form:
346153
346153 Rockliffe (56)
6yo b g   Notnowcato x   Hope Island (IRE)
10-13 Micky Hammond T: Micky Hammond
J: Miss Becky Smith 6%
Miss Becky Smith 6%
Silk Colours  34  6. Form:
P/65-F
P/65-F Little Dotty (146)
10yo br m   Erhaab (USA) x   Marsh Marigold
10-13 Giuseppe Fierro T: Giuseppe Fierro
J: Tommy Phelan 3%
Tommy Phelan 3%
Silk Colours  40  7. Form:
U66P-P
U66P-P Air Glider (24)
9yo b g   Mountain High (IRE) x   California Blue (FR)
10-13 Sean Conway T: Sean Conway
J: Derek Fox 31%
Derek Fox 31%
Silk Colours  5.2  8. Form:
701243
701243 Murchison River (20)
5yo b g   Medicean x   Free Offer
10-11 Sam England T: Sam England
J: Jonathan England 15%
Jonathan England 15%

GB 3:55 Ludlow (RH)
Hereford And Worcester Animal Rescue Novices' Handicap Hurdle
Going: Good        Prize: £ 4k        Distance: 21f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  9.2  1. Form:
5P4766
5P4766 Ballyellis (20)
6yo b g   Shantou (USA) x   Chalice Wells
11-13 Nigel Twiston-Davies T: Nigel Twiston-Davies
J: Joe Anderson 0%
Joe Anderson 0%
Silk Colours  8.6  2. Form:
45758
45758 Don Juan Du Gouet (24)
6yo b g   Special Kaldoun (IRE) x   Querida De Ferbet (FR)
11-12 Henry Daly T: Henry Daly
J: Andrew Tinkler 7%
Andrew Tinkler 7%
Silk Colours  5.6  3. Form:
-33000
-33000 Lissycasey (62)
6yo b g   Rule Of Law (USA) x   Forever Mates (IRE)
11-8 Kim Bailey T: Kim Bailey
J: David Bass 9%
David Bass 9%
Silk Colours  6.8  4. Form:
-21536
-21536 Calarules (33)
6yo gr g   Aussie Rules (USA) x   Ailincala (IRE)
11-4 Tim Vaughan T: Tim Vaughan
J: Richard Johnson 28%
Richard Johnson 28%
Silk Colours  17  5. Form:
434378
434378 Delirious Love (34)
7yo b g   Definite Article x   Grangeclare Lark (IRE)
11-4 Graeme McPherson T: Graeme McPherson
J: Kielan Woods 6%
Kielan Woods 6%
Silk Colours  7.2  6. Form:
565
565 Neverbeen To Paris (41)
4yo b g   Champs Elysees x   Island Paradise (IRE)
11-3 David Arbuthnot T: David Arbuthnot
J: Leighton Aspell 10%
Leighton Aspell 10%
Silk Colours  24  7. Form:
808006
808006 Boland's Mill (16)
7yo b g   Winged Love (IRE) x   Madam Rocher (IRE)
10-9 Thomas Gallagher T: Thomas Gallagher
J: Jack Quinlan 7%
Jack Quinlan 7%
Silk Colours  14.5  8. Form:
3P9-PP
3P9-PP Strangsmill (16)
10yo b m   Beneficial x   Sweet Vale (IRE)
10-9 Sheila Lewis T: Sheila Lewis
J: Conor Ring 2%
Conor Ring 2%
Silk Colours  4.8  9. Form:
P6P653
P6P653 Hahadi (24)
7yo ch g   Getaway (GER) x   Derrygowna Lord (IRE)
10-7 David Dennis T: David Dennis
J: Sam Twiston-Davies 17%
Sam Twiston-Davies 17%
Silk Colours  26  10. Form:
P2D6UU3
P2D6UU3 Hillview Lad (1059)
11yo b g   Vinnie Roe (IRE) x   Kabale (IRE)
10-0 Sheila Lewis T: Sheila Lewis
J: Ben Poste 6%
Ben Poste 6%
Silk Colours  9  11. Form:
-3U406
-3U406 Boutan (33)
6yo gr m   Tobougg (IRE) x   High Tan
10-0 Grace Harris T: Grace Harris
J: Mikey Hamill 2%
Mikey Hamill 2%
Silk Colours  21  12. Form:
0768P
0768P Vereina (33)
4yo b f   Universal (IRE) x   Lady De La Vega (FR)
10-0 Oliver Greenall T: Oliver Greenall
J: Ross Turner 0%
Ross Turner 0%

GB 4:05 Yarmouth (LH)
Thanks Jan Leeder And Best Wishes Handicap
Going: Good to Firm        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 6f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  4.1  1. (4) Form:
42118
42118 Solar Park (24)
3yo ch c   Kendargent (FR) x   Solandia (IRE)
9-9 James Tate T: James Tate
J: Ryan Moore 15%
Ryan Moore 15%
Silk Colours  5.4  2. (8) Form:
21-372
21-372 Klass Action (39)
3yo b f   Iffraaj x   Alutiq (IRE)
9-7 Sir Mark Prescott Bt T: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
J: Luke Morris 26%
Luke Morris 26%
Silk Colours  3.15  3. (2) Form:
11-
11- Airwaves (117)
3yo b f   Monsieur Bond (IRE) x   Forever Bond
9-7 Martyn Meade T: Martyn Meade
J: Oisin Murphy 25%
Oisin Murphy 25%
Silk Colours  13  4. (1) Form:
6262-
6262- Sirius Slew (243)
3yo b g1   Epaulette (AUS) x   Slewtoo
9-6 Alan Bailey T: Alan Bailey
J: Joey Haynes 6%
Joey Haynes 6%
Silk Colours  9  5. (7) Form:
660-
660- Mykindofsunshine (251)
3yo gr g1   Zebedee x   Silk Fan (IRE)
9-6 Clive Cox T: Clive Cox
J: Gerald Mosse 9%
Gerald Mosse 9%
Silk Colours  9  7. (6) Form:
5-7111
5-7111 Camachess (41)
3yo b f   Camacho x   Heeby Jeeby
9-0 Philip McBride T: Philip McBride
J: Phil Dennis 2%
Phil Dennis 2%
Silk Colours  10.5  8. (3) Form:
442169
442169 Axel Jacklin (29)
3yo b g   Iffraaj x   Reroute (IRE)
8-13 Paul Howling T: Paul Howling
J: Jamie Spencer 13%
Jamie Spencer 13%

IRE 4:10 Fairyhouse (RH)
I.N.H. Stallion Owners EBF Novice Handicap Hurdle Series Final (Grade B)
Going: Good to Yielding        Prize: £ 32k        Distance: 24f
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  11.5  1. Form:
213203
213203 Defi Bleu (39)
6yo b g   Saddler Maker (IRE) x   Glycine Bleue (FR)
11-10 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Kevin Brogan 0%
Kevin Brogan 0%
Silk Colours  18  2. Form:
211221
211221 Go Another One (61)
7yo b g   Stowaway x   Missusan (IRE)
11-8 John C McConnell T: John C McConnell
J: Conor Orr 1%
Conor Orr 1%
Silk Colours  9.8  3. Form:
13356F
13356F Choungaya (62)
6yo b g   Walk In The Park (IRE) x   Autorite (FR)
11-6 Joseph Patrick O'Brien T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
J: J J Slevin 3%
J J Slevin 3%
Silk Colours  14  4. Form:
491141
491141 Ronald Pump (33)
6yo ch g   Schiaparelli (GER) x   Fruit Yoghurt
11-6 Matthew J Smith T: Matthew J Smith
J: Keith Donoghue 1%
Keith Donoghue 1%
Silk Colours  18  5. Form:
122940
122940 Magnium (80)
6yo b g   Westerner x   Anshan Bay (IRE)
11-4 Mrs John Harrington T: Mrs John Harrington
J: Robbie Power 4%
Robbie Power 4%
Silk Colours  13.5  6. Form:
5-3137
5-3137 Thermistocles (40)
7yo b g   Oscar (IRE) x   Alpine View (IRE)
11-3 Joseph Patrick O'Brien T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
J: Shane Shortall 2%
Shane Shortall 2%
Silk Colours  15.5  7. Form:
-54361
-54361 Invincible Cave (61)
6yo b g   Court Cave (IRE) x   Bespoke Baby (IRE)
10-12 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Davy Russell 6%
Davy Russell 6%
Silk Colours  23  8. Form:
8-2415
8-2415 Roll Again (16)
5yo b g   Walk In The Park (IRE) x   Olina (FR)
10-12 W P Mullins T: W P Mullins
J: Paul Townend 6%
Paul Townend 6%
Silk Colours  36  9. Form:
F6160P
F6160P Sapphire Lady (37)
7yo b m   Beneficial x   Cloghoge Lady (IRE)
10-12 W P Mullins T: W P Mullins
J: Brian Hayes 3%
Brian Hayes 3%
Silk Colours  19  10. Form:
0-1943
0-1943 Aforementioned (38)
6yo b g   Zanzibari (USA) x   Parcelle De Sou (FR)
10-11 Joseph Patrick O'Brien T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
J: Donagh Meyler 3%
Donagh Meyler 3%
Silk Colours  28  11. Form:
643313
643313 Denwork (61)
6yo gr g   Network (GER) x   Promo D'Alienor (FR)
10-11 Joseph Patrick O'Brien T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
J: Mark Enright 4%
Mark Enright 4%
Silk Colours  7.4  12. Form:
11210
11210 My Sister Sarah (40)
5yo ch m   Martaline x   Reste Ren Or (IRE)
10-11 W P Mullins T: W P Mullins
J: R Walsh 5%
R Walsh 5%
Silk Colours  14.5  13. Form:
2P-233
2P-233 The Gunner Murphy (16)
6yo br g   Oscar (IRE) x   River Finn (IRE)
10-11 Joseph Patrick O'Brien T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
J: Mark Walsh 7%
Mark Walsh 7%
Silk Colours  27  14. Form:
-33144
-33144 Dream Conti (36)
6yo br g   Lauro (GER) x   Posterite (FR)
10-10 Noel Meade T: Noel Meade
J: Denis O'Regan 4%
Denis O'Regan 4%
Silk Colours  9  15. Form:
21
21 Insult (62)
6yo b g   Scorpion (IRE) x   Zenaide (IRE)
10-9 Henry De Bromhead T: Henry De Bromhead
J: Rachael Blackmore 6%
Rachael Blackmore 6%
Silk Colours  38  16. Form:
461182
461182 Plan Of Attack (47)
6yo b g   Court Cave (IRE) x   Loadsofability (IRE)
10-9 Henry De Bromhead T: Henry De Bromhead
J: Hugh Morgan 0%
Hugh Morgan 0%
Silk Colours  30  17. Form:
0-4521
0-4521 Pont Aven (18)
6yo b g   Doyen (IRE) x   Behlaya (IRE)
10-7 W P Mullins T: W P Mullins
J: David Mullins 4%
David Mullins 4%
Silk Colours  38  18. Form:
21F116
21F116 Brosna George (62)
8yo b g   Intikhab (USA) x   Mrs St George (IRE)
10-6 A L T Moore T: A L T Moore
J: Niall P Madden 2%
Niall P Madden 2%
Silk Colours  18  19. Form:
116631
116631 The Red Menace (51)
5yo ch g   Mountain High (IRE) x   Heather Sue (IRE)
10-6 Noel Meade T: Noel Meade
J: Sean Flanagan 7%
Sean Flanagan 7%
Silk Colours  22  20. Form:
242322
242322 Debuchet (12)
6yo gr g   Smadoun (FR) x   Luzerne Du Poitou (FR)
10-5 Ms Margaret Mullins T: Ms Margaret Mullins
J: Danny Mullins 6%
Danny Mullins 6%
Silk Colours  27  21. Form:
-24214
-24214 Ifyoucatchmenow (37)
6yo b m   Westerner x   Ifyoucouldseemenow (IRE)
10-5 W P Mullins T: W P Mullins
J: Katie O'Farrell 1%
Katie O'Farrell 1%
Silk Colours  36  22. Form:
951
951 Bootlegger (75)
6yo b g   Kayf Tara x   Sweetbitter (FR)
10-4 E J O'Grady T: E J O'Grady
J: B J Cooper 4%
B J Cooper 4%
Silk Colours  38  23. Form:
411743
411743 Fred The Foot (1)
7yo b g   Scorpion (IRE) x   Rainy Season (IRE)
10-4 John C McConnell T: John C McConnell
J: Adam Short 2%
Adam Short 2%
Silk Colours  28  24. Form:
12-225
12-225 Lighthouse Warrier (72)
9yo b g   Milan x   Glannagaul (IRE)
10-4 Jonathan Sweeney T: Jonathan Sweeney
J: Phillip Enright 5%
Phillip Enright 5%
Silk Colours  32  25. Form:
145741
145741 The White Volcano (38)
7yo b g   September Storm (GER) x   Ravishing Rita (IRE)
10-2 J Woods T: J Woods
J: Conor Maxwell 3%
Conor Maxwell 3%

GB 4:15 Sedgefield (LH)
MansionBet Novices' Hunters' Chase
Going: Good        Prize: £ 1k        Distance: 19f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  11.5  1. Form:
7/87/6
7/87/6 Al Le Gone (1042)
8yo b g   Al Namix (FR) x   Applepom (FR)
11-12 Miss C Walton T: Miss C Walton
J: Mr Gary Beaumont 0%
Mr Gary Beaumont 0%
Silk Colours  1.29  2. Form:
0-7562
0-7562 Carter McKay (51)
8yo gr g   Martaline x   Saxona (IRE)
11-12 C C Pimlott T: C C Pimlott
J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 67%
Mr Tommie M O'Brien 67%
Silk Colours  10  3. Form:
1-5235
1-5235 Hurricane Vic (43)
9yo b g   Mount Nelson x   Fountains Abbey (USA)
11-12 S Robinson T: S Robinson
J: Mr Philip Armson 3%
Mr Philip Armson 3%
Silk Colours  8.4  4. Form:
2P332U
2P332U Exclusive Rights (264)
11yo b m   Fair Mix (IRE) x   Rosie Ring (IRE)
11-5 Mrs Claire Hardwick T: Mrs Claire Hardwick
J: Mrs Claire Hardwick 28%
Mrs Claire Hardwick 28%

GB 4:25 Ludlow (RH)
Eddie Mapp Memorial Grassroots Hunters' Chase
Going: Good        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 24f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  1.48  1. Form:
3-1111
3-1111 Virak (23)
10yo b g   Bernebeau (FR) x   Nosika D'Airy (FR)
12-4 Mrs Rose Loxton T: Mrs Rose Loxton
J: Miss Natalie Parker 15%
Miss Natalie Parker 15%
Silk Colours  2.76  2. Form:
-1P121
-1P121 Now Ben (54)
11yo ch g   Beneficial x   Bannow Beach (IRE)
11-10 Philip Rowley T: Philip Rowley
J: Mr Alex Edwards 84%
Mr Alex Edwards 84%

GB 4:35 Yarmouth (LH)
Injured Jockeys Fund Handicap
Going: Good to Firm        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 5f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  6.4  1. (7) Form:
351056
351056 Point Zero (19)
4yo b g   Dandy Man (IRE) x   Alchimie (IRE)
9-9 Michael Appleby T: Michael Appleby
J: Theodore Ladd 1%
Theodore Ladd 1%
Silk Colours  6.6  2. (2) Form:
25640-
25640- Grandfather Tom (174)
4yo b g   Kheleyf (USA) x   Kassuta
9-7 Robert Cowell T: Robert Cowell
J: Luke Morris 28%
Luke Morris 28%
Silk Colours  3.6  3. (4) Form:
543452
543452 Wiff Waff (13)
4yo b g   Poet's Voice x   Eraadaat (IRE)
9-6 Stuart Williams T: Stuart Williams
J: Oisin Murphy 27%
Oisin Murphy 27%
Silk Colours  5  4. (5) Form:
2444-6
2444-6 Sir Hector (28)
4yo ch g   Sir Prancealot (IRE) x   Awwal Malika (USA)
9-5 Charlie Wallis T: Charlie Wallis
J: Joshua Bryan 1%
Joshua Bryan 1%
Silk Colours  8  5. (3) Form:
42313-
42313- Princess Keira (166)
4yo b f   Acclamation x   La Reine De Pearls (IRE)
8-12 Mick Quinn T: Mick Quinn
J: Pat Cosgrave 13%
Pat Cosgrave 13%
Silk Colours  8.2  6. (1) Form:
58-486
58-486 Terri Rules (10)
4yo b f   Camacho x   Hawaiian Storm
8-9 Julia Feilden T: Julia Feilden
J: Shelley Birkett 1%
Shelley Birkett 1%
Silk Colours  5.7  7. (6) Form:
-49759
-49759 Mother Of Dragons (13)
4yo ch f   Society Rock (IRE) x   Queen O'The Desert (IRE)
8-7 Phil McEntee T: Phil McEntee
J: Silvestre De Sousa 25%
Silvestre De Sousa 25%

IRE 4:40 Fairyhouse (RH)
RYBO Handicap Hurdle (Grade A)
Going: Good to Yielding        Prize: £ 59k        Distance: 16f
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  30  1. Form:
-6F55P
-6F55P Farclas (41)
5yo gr g   Jukebox Jury (IRE) x   Floriana (GER)
11-10 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Paddy Vaughan 0%
Paddy Vaughan 0%
Silk Colours  5.3  2. Form:
122-28
122-28 Mr Adjudicator (39)
5yo b g   Camacho x   Attlongglast
11-10 W P Mullins T: W P Mullins
J: R Walsh 9%
R Walsh 9%
Silk Colours  13.5  3. Form:
0-2042
0-2042 Jezki (80)
11yo b g   Milan x   La Noire (IRE)
11-9 Mrs John Harrington T: Mrs John Harrington
J: Conor Orr 2%
Conor Orr 2%
Silk Colours  24  4. Form:
324442
324442 Forge Meadow (66)
7yo b m   Beneficial x   Ballys Baby (IRE)
11-5 Mrs John Harrington T: Mrs John Harrington
J: Robbie Power 6%
Robbie Power 6%
Silk Colours  5.1  5. Form:
2115-3
2115-3 Countister (39)
7yo b m   Smadoun (FR) x   Tistairly (FR)
10-13 Nicky Henderson T: Nicky Henderson
J: Mark Walsh 11%
Mark Walsh 11%
Silk Colours  10  6. Form:
200003
200003 Ivanovich Gorbatov (80)
7yo b g   Montjeu (IRE) x   Northern Gulch (USA)
10-12 Joseph Patrick O'Brien T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
J: J J Slevin 5%
J J Slevin 5%
Silk Colours  17.5  7. Form:
121403
121403 Hearts Are Trumps (44)
6yo b g   Oscar (IRE) x   Polly's Present (IRE)
10-11 Desmond McDonogh T: Desmond McDonogh
J: Jody McGarvey 4%
Jody McGarvey 4%
Silk Colours  42  8. Form:
54450P
54450P Mitchouka (39)
5yo b g   Creachadoir (IRE) x   Minnaloushe (FR)
10-9 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Kevin Brogan 0%
Kevin Brogan 0%
Silk Colours  9.6  9. Form:
05-258
05-258 Tudor City (80)
7yo b g   Yeats (IRE) x   She's Our Mare (IRE)
10-8 A J Martin T: A J Martin
J: E O'Connell 1%
E O'Connell 1%
Silk Colours  14.5  10. Form:
-72202
-72202 Cut The Mustard (23)
7yo br m   Al Namix (FR) x   Tadorna (FR)
10-7 W P Mullins T: W P Mullins
J: Paul Townend 9%
Paul Townend 9%
Silk Colours  9.2  11. Form:
1331
1331 Denmead (25)
6yo b g   Champs Elysees x   Glorious Dreams (USA)
10-6 Dan Skelton T: Dan Skelton
J: Harry Skelton 15%
Harry Skelton 15%
Silk Colours  N/A  12. Form:
2-9403
2-9403 Avenir D'Une Vie (33)
9yo gr g   Lavirco (GER) x   Par Bonheur (FR)
10-4 Henry De Bromhead T: Henry De Bromhead
J: Daniel Holden 0%
Daniel Holden 0%
Silk Colours  27  13. Form:
3U0801
3U0801 High School Days (18)
6yo ch m   Elusive Quality (USA) x   Baroness Richter (IRE)
10-4 Henry De Bromhead T: Henry De Bromhead
J: Rachael Blackmore 9%
Rachael Blackmore 9%
Silk Colours  30  14. Form:
521030
521030 High Expectations (39)
8yo b g   High Rock (IRE) x   Tashifiya (FR)
10-3 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Denis O'Regan 6%
Denis O'Regan 6%
Silk Colours  13.5  15. Form:
12F1PP
12F1PP Ask Susan (212)
7yo b m   Ask x   Sitges (IRE)
9-10 W P Mullins T: W P Mullins
J: Danny Mullins 10%
Danny Mullins 10%
Silk Colours  22  16. Form:
14F796
14F796 Scheu Time (17)
6yo br g   Arakan (USA) x   Time Limit (IRE)
9-10