10 winners for our subscribers on Monday!

Our highlighted Gold and Silver winners included:- 10/1 Classic Concorde, 5/1 Champagne Marengo, 7/2 Ballymacaw, 100/30 Arletta Star, 7/4 Troubador, 6/4 Aplomb, 11/8 Battle Of Issus, 11/10 Doctor Duffy, 8/11 Grand Inquisitor, 4/11 Go Well Spicy.

Don't miss out! Register or Login now and unlock our selections for today!

 

Ascot     Chelmsford     Hamilton     Ripon     Uttoxeter     Wexford     Remaining Races     All Races


It's official we are the number 1 tipster service!

As verified by independent proofing website racing-index.com, view leaderboard


Tomorrow's Racecards

GB 1:50 Hamilton (RH)
Hamilton Park Supporting Racing To School Novice Auction Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (£20k BB Series Qual)
Going: Good        Prize: £ 5k        Distance: 5f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  6.8  1. (3) Form:
621322
621322 Birkenhead (21)
2yo b c   Captain Gerrard (IRE) x   Vilnius
9-8 Les Eyre T: Les Eyre
J: Faye McManoman 1%
Faye McManoman 1%
Silk Colours  3.55  2. (4) Form:
12
12 Probable Cause (18)
2yo ch f   Lethal Force (IRE) x   Wink
9-3 Archie Watson T: Archie Watson
J: Paul Hanagan 27%
Paul Hanagan 27%
Silk Colours  13  3. (5) Form:
7
7 Teenar (13)
2yo b c   Mayson x   Bailadeira
9-2 Richard Fahey T: Richard Fahey
J: Sean Davis 6%
Sean Davis 6%
Silk Colours  30  4. (6) Form:
Auckland Lodge
2yo ch f   Dandy Man (IRE) x   Proud Maria (IRE)
8-11 Ben Haslam T: Ben Haslam
J: Harrison Shaw 1%
Harrison Shaw 1%
Silk Colours  6.2  5. (7) Form:
243
243 Dandizette (15)
2yo ch f   Dandy Man (IRE) x   Interlacing
8-11 Adrian Nicholls T: Adrian Nicholls
J: Andrew Mullen 24%
Andrew Mullen 24%
Silk Colours  2.62  6. (1) Form:
2
2 Hidden Spell (9)
2yo b f   Dandy Man (IRE) x   Dara's Image (IRE)
8-11 K R Burke T: K R Burke
J: Ben Curtis 27%
Ben Curtis 27%
Silk Colours  26  7. (2) Form:
Rose Bandit
2yo b f   Requinto (IRE) x   Poppy's Rose
8-11 Stef Keniry T: Stef Keniry
J: Shane Gray 10%
Shane Gray 10%

GB 2:10 Uttoxeter (LH)
Bayliss & Cooke Mares' Handicap Hurdle
Going: Good to Soft        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 20f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  9.2  1. Form:
0906-5
0906-5 Moor Freedom (41)
6yo b m   Beat Hollow x   Line Freedom (FR)
11-12 Polly Gundry T: Polly Gundry
J: Jeremiah McGrath 4%
Jeremiah McGrath 4%
Silk Colours  12.5  2. Form:
43436-
43436- Mrs Miggins (71)
6yo b m   Presenting x   Carrigeen Lunaria (IRE)
11-12 David Pipe T: David Pipe
J: Tom Scudamore 12%
Tom Scudamore 12%
Silk Colours  14  3. Form:
8/7F-9
8/7F-9 Kalaniti (33)
8yo b m   Kalanisi (IRE) x   Miss Twinkletoes (IRE)
11-12 Chris Grant T: Chris Grant
J: Brian Hughes 14%
Brian Hughes 14%
Silk Colours  13  4. Form:
531-44
531-44 Lace Bonnet (29)
5yo gr m   Mastercraftsman (IRE) x   Lace (IRE)
11-10 Christian Williams T: Christian Williams
J: Nick Scholfield 6%
Nick Scholfield 6%
Silk Colours  13  5. Form:
/525-4
/525-4 Celtic Sally (28)
7yo b m   Coroner (IRE) x   Celtic Serenade (IRE)
11-8 Fergal O'Brien T: Fergal O'Brien
J: Paddy Brennan 8%
Paddy Brennan 8%
Silk Colours  13  6. Form:
345-66
345-66 Influential Lady (32)
5yo b m   Doyen (IRE) x   Lady Zephyr (IRE)
11-8 Warren Greatrex T: Warren Greatrex
J: Richard Johnson 17%
Richard Johnson 17%
Silk Colours  7.6  7. Form:
372-22
372-22 Lee Side Lady (17)
9yo ch m   Mountain High (IRE) x   Vicante (IRE)
11-5 Neil Mulholland T: Neil Mulholland
J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9%
Sam Twiston-Davies 9%
Silk Colours  2.32  8. Form:
249P5-
249P5- Theatre Act (94)
8yo ch m   Act One x   Theatre Belle
10-3 Dan Skelton T: Dan Skelton
J: Harry Skelton 11%
Harry Skelton 11%
Silk Colours  16.5  9. Form:
08P2-2
08P2-2 Infiniti (12)
6yo b m   Arcano (IRE) x   Seraphina (IRE)
10-2 Barry Leavy T: Barry Leavy
J: Sean Bowen 8%
Sean Bowen 8%
Silk Colours  34  10. Form:
85684-
85684- Remember Nerja (95)
5yo ch m   Lord Shanakill (USA) x   Tequise (IRE)
10-0 Barry Leavy T: Barry Leavy
J: Lewis Stones 0%
Lewis Stones 0%
Silk Colours  11.5  11. Form:
78P5P-
78P5P- Macca's Stowaway (56)
6yo b m   Stowaway x   Julies Vic (IRE)
10-0 Christian Williams T: Christian Williams
J: James Bowen 4%
James Bowen 4%
Silk Colours  15.5  12. Form:
50P-57
50P-57 Wild Eve (28)
5yo b m   Sulamani (IRE) x   Vin Rose
10-0 Mark Rimell T: Mark Rimell
J: Connor Brace 1%
Connor Brace 1%
Silk Colours  30  13. Form:
867/75
867/75 Mileva Roller (21)
7yo b m   Multiplex x   Alikat (IRE)
10-0 Lisa Harrison T: Lisa Harrison
J: Danny McMenamin 1%
Danny McMenamin 1%

GB 2:20 Hamilton (RH)
British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (£20,000 BB Foodservice 2yo Series Qual)
Going: Good        Prize: £ 5k        Distance: 6f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  55  1. (5) Form:
7
7 Bad Rabbit (26)
2yo b c   Iffraaj x   Bint Nayef (IRE)
9-5 David Loughnane T: David Loughnane
J: Trevor Whelan 13%
Trevor Whelan 13%
Silk Colours  5.4  2. (2) Form:
582
582 Corndavon Lad (17)
2yo b c   Camacho x   Wild Ways
9-5 Richard Fahey T: Richard Fahey
J: Paul Hanagan 25%
Paul Hanagan 25%
Silk Colours  4  3. (7) Form:
4
4 Matera (13)
2yo ch c   Showcasing x   Navajo Charm
9-5 Kevin Ryan T: Kevin Ryan
J: Kevin Stott 17%
Kevin Stott 17%
Silk Colours  2.98  4. (1) Form:
62
62 The New Marwan (25)
2yo b c   Dark Angel (IRE) x   Tiger Mist (IRE)
9-5 Richard Fahey T: Richard Fahey
J: Sean Davis 6%
Sean Davis 6%
Silk Colours  16  5. (6) Form:
Aberama Gold
2yo b c   Heeraat (IRE) x   Nigella
9-2 Keith Dalgleish T: Keith Dalgleish
J: Shane Gray 9%
Shane Gray 9%
Silk Colours  12.5  6. (4) Form:
Haldane
2yo b c   Gleneagles (IRE) x   One Chance (IRE)
9-2 Phillip Makin T: Phillip Makin
J: Sam James 7%
Sam James 7%
Silk Colours  5.6  7. (3) Form:
One Hart
2yo b c   Gutaifan (IRE) x   Crystal Morning (IRE)
9-2 Mark Johnston T: Mark Johnston
J: Franny Norton 20%
Franny Norton 20%

GB 2:30 Ascot (RH)
Queen Mary Stakes (Group 2) (Fillies)
Going: Soft        Prize: £ 62k        Distance: 5f
Watch this race on ITV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  28  1. (24) Form:
2
2 Al Raya (14)
2yo b f   Siyouni (FR) x   Fig Roll
9-0 Simon Crisford T: Simon Crisford
J: Andrea Atzeni 4%
Andrea Atzeni 4%
Silk Colours  130  2. (28) Form:
7244
7244 American Lady (31)
2yo b f   Starspangledbanner (AUS) x   Show Me Off
9-0 J A Stack T: J A Stack
J: Chris Hayes 4%
Chris Hayes 4%
Silk Colours  20  3. (22) Form:
1
1 Anna's Fast (56)
2yo b f   Fast Anna (USA) x   True Will (USA)
9-0 Wesley A Ward T: Wesley A Ward
J: Tyler Gaffalione 1%
Tyler Gaffalione 1%
Silk Colours  170  4. (4) Form:
1
1 Applecross (26)
2yo b f   Sir Prancealot (IRE) x   Champion Tipster
9-0 Michael Bell T: Michael Bell
J: Hayley Turner 1%
Hayley Turner 1%
Silk Colours  80  5. (5) Form:
112
112 Brand New Day (11)
2yo b f   Epaulette (AUS) x   Blue Saphire
9-0 Matthieu Palussiere T: Matthieu Palussiere
J: Antoine Hamelin 4%
Antoine Hamelin 4%
Silk Colours  42  6. (19) Form:
331
331 Daughter In Law (25)
2yo br f   Requinto (IRE) x   Shizao (IRE)
9-0 Kieran P Cotter T: Kieran P Cotter
J: Jim Crowley 6%
Jim Crowley 6%
Silk Colours  12.5  7. (17) Form:
1
1 Divine Spirit (30)
2yo b f   Kingman x   Shyrl
9-0 Charlie Appleby T: Charlie Appleby
J: Kerrin McEvoy 2%
Kerrin McEvoy 2%
Silk Colours  44  8. (13) Form:
1
1 Emten (51)
2yo b f   Bungle Inthejungle x   Lucky Leigh
9-0 Jamie Osborne T: Jamie Osborne
J: Nicola Currie 1%
Nicola Currie 1%
Silk Colours  6.2  9. (23) Form:
1
1 Final Song (40)
2yo b f   Dark Angel (IRE) x   Rahiyah (USA)
9-0 Saeed bin Suroor T: Saeed bin Suroor
J: Christophe Soumillon 7%
Christophe Soumillon 7%
Silk Colours  55  10. (27) Form:
1
1 Flaming Princess (14)
2yo b f   Hot Streak (IRE) x   Qatar Princess (IRE)
9-0 Richard Fahey T: Richard Fahey
J: Barry McHugh 1%
Barry McHugh 1%
Silk Colours  24  11. (14) Form:
311
311 Flippa The Strippa (27)
2yo gr f   Outstrip x   Celsius Degre (IRE)
9-0 Charles Hills T: Charles Hills
J: James McDonald 1%
James McDonald 1%
Silk Colours  10.5  13. (3) Form:
11
11 Ickworth (44)
2yo b f   Shamardal (USA) x   Ishitaki (ARG)
9-0 W McCreery T: W McCreery
J: W J Lee 4%
W J Lee 4%
Silk Colours  130  14. (15) Form:
1
1 Isabeau (19)
2yo b f   Cable Bay (IRE) x   Semblance
9-0 M D O'Callaghan T: M D O'Callaghan
J: Leigh Roche 2%
Leigh Roche 2%
Silk Colours  38  15. (10) Form:
31
31 Kemble (37)
2yo b f   Kodiac x   Cherrington (IRE)
9-0 Richard Hannon T: Richard Hannon
J: Sean Levey 3%
Sean Levey 3%
Silk Colours  8.6  16. (18) Form:
1
1 Kimari (55)
2yo b f   Munnings (USA) x   Cozze Up Lady (USA)
9-0 Wesley A Ward T: Wesley A Ward
J: John R Velazquez 2%
John R Velazquez 2%
Silk Colours  14  17. (20) Form:
11
11 Lambeth Walk (48)
2yo ch f   Charm Spirit (IRE) x   Cockney Dancer
9-0 Archie Watson T: Archie Watson
J: Oisin Murphy 7%
Oisin Murphy 7%
Silk Colours  40  18. (6) Form:
11
11 Liberty Beach (11)
2yo b f   Cable Bay (IRE) x   Flirtinaskirt
9-0 John Quinn T: John Quinn
J: Jason Hart 2%
Jason Hart 2%
Silk Colours  80  19. (8) Form:
6
6 Love Bracelet (26)
2yo b f   War Front (USA) x   Bracelet (IRE)
9-0 A P O'Brien T: A P O'Brien
J: Donnacha O'Brien 2%
Donnacha O'Brien 2%
Silk Colours  48  20. (11) Form:
22
22 Mighty Spirit (33)
2yo b f   Acclamation x   Majestic Alexander (IRE)
9-0 Richard Fahey T: Richard Fahey
J: P J McDonald 4%
P J McDonald 4%
Silk Colours  85  21. (26) Form:
3
3 Multiply By Eight (20)
2yo b f   Muhaarar x   Baldovina
9-0 Tom Dascombe T: Tom Dascombe
J: Silvestre De Sousa 6%
Silvestre De Sousa 6%
Silk Colours  90  22. (21) Form:
22
22 Partridge (13)
2yo b f   Zoffany (IRE) x   Lasilia (IRE)
9-0 Richard Hannon T: Richard Hannon
J: Pat Dobbs 3%
Pat Dobbs 3%
Silk Colours  29  23. (25) Form:
21
21 Raffle Prize (25)
2yo ch f   Slade Power (IRE) x   Summer Fete (IRE)
9-0 Mark Johnston T: Mark Johnston
J: Frankie Dettori 3%
Frankie Dettori 3%
Silk Colours  85  24. (12) Form:
1
1 Shadn (14)
2yo b f   No Nay Never (USA) x   Amethyst (IRE)
9-0 Andrew Balding T: Andrew Balding
J: David Probert 4%
David Probert 4%
Silk Colours  17  25. (2) Form:
21
21 Tango (11)
2yo b f   No Nay Never (USA) x   Idle Chatter (IRE)
9-0 A P O'Brien T: A P O'Brien
J: Ryan Moore 4%
Ryan Moore 4%
Silk Colours  16.5  26. (16) Form:
1
1 Theory Of Time (30)
2yo b f   Dubawi (IRE) x   Betimes
9-0 Charlie Appleby T: Charlie Appleby
J: James Doyle 5%
James Doyle 5%
Silk Colours  270  27. (7) Form:
76
76 Too Shy Shy (14)
2yo gr f   Kodiac x   Satwa Ruby (FR)
9-0 Richard Spencer T: Richard Spencer
J: Jason Watson 2%
Jason Watson 2%
Silk Colours  190  28. (1) Form:
2
2 Ventura Flame (8)
2yo b f   Dandy Man (IRE) x   Kramer Drive (IRE)
9-0 Keith Dalgleish T: Keith Dalgleish
J: Paul Mulrennan 3%
Paul Mulrennan 3%

GB 2:45 Uttoxeter (LH)
Bidfood "National Hunt" Maiden Hurdle
Going: Good to Soft        Prize: £ 4k        Distance: 16f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  22  1. Form:
3/1P-
3/1P- Detatched
7yo b g   Beneficial x   Witneses Daughter (IRE)
11-0 Henry Oliver T: Henry Oliver
J: Jeremiah McGrath 8%
Jeremiah McGrath 8%
Silk Colours  6  2. Form:
/023-3
/023-3 Dontcounturchikens (28)
5yo b g   Getaway (GER) x   Stormy Breeze (IRE)
11-0 David Dennis T: David Dennis
J: Aidan Coleman 20%
Aidan Coleman 20%
Silk Colours  21  3. Form:
0/6-98
0/6-98 Feel The Pinch (9)
5yo b g   Librettist (USA) x   Liqueur Rose
11-0 Fergal O'Brien T: Fergal O'Brien
J: Paddy Brennan 13%
Paddy Brennan 13%
Silk Colours  11  4. Form:
43P3-5
43P3-5 Iconic Hero (32)
6yo b g   Oscar (IRE) x   Classy Society (IRE)
11-0 Dan Skelton T: Dan Skelton
J: Bridget Andrews 3%
Bridget Andrews 3%
Silk Colours  9.4  5. Form:
/6115-
/6115- Perpignan (298)
7yo b g   Robin Des Champs (FR) x   Reevolesa (IRE)
11-0 Christian Williams T: Christian Williams
J: Nick Scholfield 10%
Nick Scholfield 10%
Silk Colours  120  6. Form:
P
P Pinot Noir
5yo ch g   Arvico (FR) x   Tara Isle
11-0 Robin Dickin T: Robin Dickin
J: Chris Ward 0%
Chris Ward 0%
Silk Colours  2.56  7. Form:
836/5-
836/5- Teddy's Acre (129)
6yo b g   Aristotle (IRE) x   Akasha (IRE)
11-0 Dan Skelton T: Dan Skelton
J: Harry Skelton 20%
Harry Skelton 20%
Silk Colours  11  8. Form:
1-4
1-4 Connective (36)
4yo ch g   Dubawi (IRE) x   Connecting
10-11 Micky Hammond T: Micky Hammond
J: Henry Brooke 10%
Henry Brooke 10%
Silk Colours  28  9. Form:
6F4-55
6F4-55 Mega Move (24)
6yo br m   Flemensfirth (USA) x   Scoop Thirty Nine
10-7 Dan Skelton T: Dan Skelton
J: William Marshall 0%
William Marshall 0%
Silk Colours  23  10. Form:
024-57
024-57 Parisian Affair (7)
4yo b f   Champs Elysees x   Trinkila (USA)
10-4 Neil King T: Neil King
J: Bryony Frost 4%
Bryony Frost 4%
Silk Colours  6.8  11. Form:
18-
18- Zoutoise (120)
4yo b f   Enrique x   Belle Yepa (FR)
10-4 Tom George T: Tom George
J: Ciaran Gethings 7%
Ciaran Gethings 7%

GB 2:55 Hamilton (RH)
Sam Collingwood-Cameron Handicap
Going: Good        Prize: £ 4k        Distance: 6f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  4  1. (4) Form:
-42212
-42212 Scuzeme (8)
5yo ch g   Kheleyf (USA) x   Barbieri (IRE)
9-11 Phillip Makin T: Phillip Makin
J: Sam James 6%
Sam James 6%
Silk Colours  17  2. (3) Form:
150210
150210 Epeius (21)
6yo b g   Arakan (USA) x   Gilda Lilly (USA)
9-10 Ben Haslam T: Ben Haslam
J: Andrew Mullen 20%
Andrew Mullen 20%
Silk Colours  9.4  3. (7) Form:
2-8076
2-8076 Requinto Dawn (18)
4yo br g   Requinto (IRE) x   Till Dawn (IRE)
9-9 Richard Fahey T: Richard Fahey
J: Sean Davis 5%
Sean Davis 5%
Silk Colours  6.2  4. (8) Form:
06-006
06-006 Mr Wagyu (33)
4yo ch g   Choisir (AUS) x   Lake Louise (IRE)
9-9 John Quinn T: John Quinn
J: Kevin Stott 16%
Kevin Stott 16%
Silk Colours  6.6  5. (2) Form:
5061-1
5061-1 Highly Focussed (33)
5yo b g   Intense Focus (USA) x   Mood Indigo (IRE)
9-8 Ann Duffield T: Ann Duffield
J: Paul Hanagan 22%
Paul Hanagan 22%
Silk Colours  5.7  6. (1) Form:
43-513
43-513 Friendly Advice (28)
3yo ch g   Orientor x   Secret Advice
9-7 Keith Dalgleish T: Keith Dalgleish
J: Shane Gray 8%
Shane Gray 8%
Silk Colours  8.4  7. (6) Form:
5-0555
5-0555 Explain (30)
7yo ch g   Kyllachy x   Descriptive (IRE)
9-7 Ruth Carr T: Ruth Carr
J: James Sullivan 14%
James Sullivan 14%
Silk Colours  8.4  8. (5) Form:
10-542
10-542 Jordan Electrics (7)
3yo b g   Dandy Man (IRE) x   Ruby Slippers
8-12 Linda Perratt T: Linda Perratt
J: Ben Robinson 4%
Ben Robinson 4%

GB 3:05 Ascot (RH)
Queen's Vase (Group 2)
Going: Soft        Prize: £ 127k        Distance: 14f
Watch this race on ITV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  150  1. (13) Form:
121
121 Almost Midnight (32)
3yo b c   Siyouni (FR) x   Late Night (GER)
9-0 David Simcock T: David Simcock
J: James McDonald 3%
James McDonald 3%
Silk Colours  42  2. (12) Form:
6-2412
6-2412 Barbados (13)
3yo b c   Galileo (IRE) x   Sumora (IRE)
9-0 A P O'Brien T: A P O'Brien
J: Wayne Lordan 6%
Wayne Lordan 6%
Silk Colours  15  3. (6) Form:
128-23
128-23 Dashing Willoughby (42)
3yo b c   Nathaniel (IRE) x   Miss Dashwood
9-0 Andrew Balding T: Andrew Balding
J: Oisin Murphy 14%
Oisin Murphy 14%
Silk Colours  10  4. (3) Form:
13
13 Eminent Authority (13)
3yo b c   Frankel x   L'Ancresse (IRE)
9-0 Joseph Patrick O'Brien T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
J: Jamie Spencer 7%
Jamie Spencer 7%
Silk Colours  32  5. (10) Form:
8-021
8-021 Harpo Marx (15)
3yo b c   Galileo (IRE) x   Nechita (AUS)
9-0 A P O'Brien T: A P O'Brien
J: Seamie Heffernan 5%
Seamie Heffernan 5%
Silk Colours  7.4  6. (9) Form:
2-11
2-11 Jalmoud (46)
3yo ch c   New Approach (IRE) x   Dancing Rain (IRE)
9-0 Charlie Appleby T: Charlie Appleby
J: James Doyle 9%
James Doyle 9%
Silk Colours  14.5  7. (7) Form:
1-113
1-113 Moonlight Spirit (24)
3yo b c   Dubawi (IRE) x   Moonsail
9-0 Charlie Appleby T: Charlie Appleby
J: Kerrin McEvoy 3%
Kerrin McEvoy 3%
Silk Colours  16  8. (11) Form:
3513-3
3513-3 Nate The Great (39)
3yo b c   Nathaniel (IRE) x   Theladyinquestion
9-0 Archie Watson T: Archie Watson
J: Hollie Doyle 4%
Hollie Doyle 4%
Silk Colours  19  9. (8) Form:
73-165
73-165 Nayef Road (18)
3yo ch c   Galileo (IRE) x   Rose Bonheur
9-0 Mark Johnston T: Mark Johnston
J: Andrea Atzeni 8%
Andrea Atzeni 8%
Silk Colours  4.1  10. (4) Form:
114-28
114-28 Norway (18)
3yo ch c   Galileo (IRE) x   Love Me True (USA)
9-0 A P O'Brien T: A P O'Brien
J: Ryan Moore 9%
Ryan Moore 9%
Silk Colours  42  11. (1) Form:
16-372
16-372 Pythion (32)
3yo b c   Olympic Glory (IRE) x   Paragua (GER)
9-0 G M Lyons T: G M Lyons
J: Colin Keane 9%
Colin Keane 9%
Silk Colours  15  12. (2) Form:
1-1292
1-1292 Themaxwecan (18)
3yo b c   Maxios x   Psychometry (FR)
9-0 Mark Johnston T: Mark Johnston
J: Silvestre De Sousa 12%
Silvestre De Sousa 12%
Silk Colours  6  13. (5) Form:
43-251
43-251 Western Australia (32)
3yo ch c   Australia x   What A Treasure (IRE)
9-0 A P O'Brien T: A P O'Brien
J: Donnacha O'Brien 5%
Donnacha O'Brien 5%

GB 3:20 Uttoxeter (LH)
Tilney Selling Hurdle
Going: Good to Soft        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 16f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  2.42  1. Form:
P0-104
P0-104 Skeaping (3)
6yo b g   Excellent Art x   Gale Green
11-4 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Richard Johnson 48%
Richard Johnson 48%
Silk Colours  3.45  2. Form:
016-23
016-23 Vancouver (14)
7yo ch g   Generous (IRE) x   All Told (IRE)
11-4 Neil Mulholland T: Neil Mulholland
J: Sam Twiston-Davies 26%
Sam Twiston-Davies 26%
Silk Colours  5.3  3. Form:
3664-P
3664-P Doubly Clever (35)
7yo ch g   Iffraaj x   Smartest (IRE)
10-12 Michael Blake T: Michael Blake
J: Tom Cannon 14%
Tom Cannon 14%
Silk Colours  100  4. Form:
PPUP0-
PPUP0- Du Chatelier (100)
6yo ch g   Network (GER) x   Elza III (FR)
10-12 David Flood T: David Flood
J: Mitchell Bastyan 4%
Mitchell Bastyan 4%
Silk Colours  40  5. Form:
9-
9- Franchel
6yo b g   Tobougg (IRE) x   Persian Forest
10-12 Laura Morgan T: Laura Morgan
J: Tabitha Worsley 2%
Tabitha Worsley 2%
Silk Colours  8.2  6. Form:
320-
320- High Command (202)
6yo b g   High Chaparral (IRE) x   Plaza (USA)
10-12 Brian Barr T: Brian Barr
J: Paul O'Brien 3%
Paul O'Brien 3%
Silk Colours  160  7. Form:
490-P0
490-P0 Keynote (12)
4yo b g   Dragon Pulse (IRE) x   Taalluf (USA)
10-9 Richard Armson T: Richard Armson
J: Mr Philip Armson 0%
Mr Philip Armson 0%

GB 3:30 Hamilton (RH)
Follow @hamiltonparkrc On Twitter Handicap
Going: Good        Prize: £ 4k        Distance: 8f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  7.6  1. (13) Form:
341-03
341-03 My Boy Lewis (20)
3yo b g   Dandy Man (IRE) x   Flamelet (USA)
9-9 Roger Fell T: Roger Fell
J: Cam Hardie 6%
Cam Hardie 6%
Silk Colours  10.5  2. (4) Form:
1666-5
1666-5 Eesha's Smile (50)
3yo ch f   Toronado (IRE) x   Lamentation
9-9 Ivan Furtado T: Ivan Furtado
J: David Nolan 8%
David Nolan 8%
Silk Colours  8.4  3. (8) Form:
-85443
-85443 Fiction Writer (29)
3yo b c   Super Saver (USA) x   Peggy Jane (USA)
9-7 Mark Johnston T: Mark Johnston
J: Andrew Breslin 1%
Andrew Breslin 1%
Silk Colours  5.7  4. (12) Form:
432161
432161 Ollivander (11)
3yo b g   Heeraat (IRE) x   Coy (IRE)
9-7 David O'Meara T: David O'Meara
J: Conor McGovern 2%
Conor McGovern 2%
Silk Colours  19.5  5. (9) Form:
26-698
26-698 Startego (11)
3yo b g   New Approach (IRE) x   Tafiya
9-4 Archie Watson T: Archie Watson
J: Paul Hanagan 16%
Paul Hanagan 16%
Silk Colours  3.1  6. (1) Form:
-46621
-46621 Ivory Charm (21)
3yo b f   Charm Spirit (IRE) x   Ivory Gala (FR)
9-3 Richard Fahey T: Richard Fahey
J: Sean Davis 4%
Sean Davis 4%
Silk Colours  15.5  7. (10) Form:
363-6
363-6 Castle Quarter (39)
3yo b g   Zoffany (IRE) x   Queen's Pudding (IRE)
9-3 Seb Spencer T: Seb Spencer
J: Ben Robinson 3%
Ben Robinson 3%
Silk Colours  8  8. (7) Form:
958-27
958-27 Gennaro (49)
3yo b g   Harbour Watch (IRE) x   Buzkashi (IRE)
9-2 Ivan Furtado T: Ivan Furtado
J: Trevor Whelan 8%
Trevor Whelan 8%
Silk Colours  13  9. (11) Form:
2-5406
2-5406 Five Helmets (30)
3yo b g   Helmet (AUS) x   Sweet Home Alabama (IRE)
9-0 Iain Jardine T: Iain Jardine
J: Franny Norton 13%
Franny Norton 13%
Silk Colours  16  10. (5) Form:
05-46
05-46 God Of Dreams (21)
3yo b g   Morpheus x   Bella Chica (IRE)
8-13 Iain Jardine T: Iain Jardine
J: Jamie Gormley 3%
Jamie Gormley 3%
Silk Colours  18  11. (3) Form:
6-6948
6-6948 Euro No More (8)
3yo b f   Kodiac x   Gerobies Girl (USA)
8-10 Keith Dalgleish T: Keith Dalgleish
J: Kevin Stott 11%
Kevin Stott 11%
Silk Colours  21  12. (6) Form:
71-798
71-798 Gremoboy (13)
3yo ch g   Mayson x   Largo (IRE)
8-9 Tim Easterby T: Tim Easterby
J: Duran Fentiman 3%
Duran Fentiman 3%
Silk Colours  13  13. (2) Form:
6456-0
6456-0 Delectable (20)
3yo b f   Cape Cross (IRE) x   Dulcet (IRE)
8-8 Adrian Nicholls T: Adrian Nicholls
J: Andrew Mullen 15%
Andrew Mullen 15%

GB 3:40 Ascot (RH)
Prince Of Wales's Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series)
Going: Soft        Prize: £ 425k        Distance: 10f
Watch this race on ITV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  5.5  1. (6) Form:
222-11
222-11 Crystal Ocean (32)
5yo b h   Sea The Stars (IRE) x   Crystal Star
9-0 Sir Michael Stoute T: Sir Michael Stoute
J: Frankie Dettori 8%
Frankie Dettori 8%
Silk Colours  160  2. (4) Form:
131-38
131-38 Desert Encounter (81)
7yo b g   Halling (USA) x   La Chicana (IRE)
9-0 David Simcock T: David Simcock
J: Jim Crowley 18%
Jim Crowley 18%
Silk Colours  100  3. (7) Form:
8-3344
8-3344 Hunting Horn (39)
4yo b c   Camelot x   Mora Bai (IRE)
9-0 A P O'Brien T: A P O'Brien
J: Donnacha O'Brien 7%
Donnacha O'Brien 7%
Silk Colours  6  4. (8) Form:
1455-1
1455-1 Waldgeist (52)
5yo ch h   Galileo (IRE) x   Waldlerche
9-0 A Fabre T: A Fabre
J: Pierre-Charles Boudot 21%
Pierre-Charles Boudot 21%
Silk Colours  13  5. (2) Form:
102-11
102-11 Zabeel Prince (24)
6yo ch g   Lope De Vega (IRE) x   Princess Serena (USA)
9-0 Roger Varian T: Roger Varian
J: Andrea Atzeni 12%
Andrea Atzeni 12%
Silk Colours  110  6. (3) Form:
12-646
12-646 Deirdre (52)
5yo b m   Harbinger x   Reizend (JPN)
8-11 Mitsuru Hashida T: Mitsuru Hashida
J: Yutaka Take 2%
Yutaka Take 2%
Silk Colours  2.76  7. (1) Form:
12-111
12-111 Magical (24)
4yo b f   Galileo (IRE) x   Halfway To Heaven (IRE)
8-11 A P O'Brien T: A P O'Brien
J: Ryan Moore 13%
Ryan Moore 13%
Silk Colours  4.7  8. (5) Form:
11112-
11112- Sea Of Class (255)
4yo ch f   Sea The Stars (IRE) x   Holy Moon (IRE)
8-11 William Haggas T: William Haggas
J: James Doyle 13%
James Doyle 13%

GB 3:55 Uttoxeter (LH)
@uttoxetertwit Novices' Handicap Chase
Going: Good to Soft        Prize: £ 4k        Distance: 20f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  2.98  1. Form:
5532-3
5532-3 Ratoute Yutty (33)
6yo b m   Midnight Legend x   Easibrook Jane
11-12 Dan Skelton T: Dan Skelton
J: Harry Skelton 34%
Harry Skelton 34%
Silk Colours  3.85  2. Form:
/062-4
/062-4 Corri Lindo (32)
9yo br g   Corri Piano (FR) x   Daresta (FR)
11-10 Henry Oliver T: Henry Oliver
J: Liam Heard 5%
Liam Heard 5%
Silk Colours  13  3. Form:
49/1/7
49/1/7 Adman Sam (39)
8yo b g   Black Sam Bellamy (IRE) x   Koral Bay (FR)
11-9 Ian Williams T: Ian Williams
J: Tom O'Brien 28%
Tom O'Brien 28%
Silk Colours  8.2  4. Form:
26/P/6
26/P/6 Delgany Demon (46)
11yo b g   Kayf Tara x   Little Twig (IRE)
11-5 Dan Skelton T: Dan Skelton
J: Bridget Andrews 6%
Bridget Andrews 6%
Silk Colours  3.75  5. Form:
634-22
634-22 Court Duty (15)
7yo b g   Court Cave (IRE) x   Easter Duties (IRE)
10-13 John Flint T: John Flint
J: Paddy Brennan 24%
Paddy Brennan 24%

GB 4:05 Hamilton (RH)
Bothwell Castle Handicap
Going: Good        Prize: £ 8k        Distance: 8f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  15  1. (5) Form:
24188-
24188- Morticia (277)
4yo b f   Dandy Man (IRE) x   Diksie Dancer
9-11 Keith Dalgleish T: Keith Dalgleish
J: Sean Davis 7%
Sean Davis 7%
Silk Colours  9  2. (1) Form:
5-3613
5-3613 Jacob Black (30)
8yo b g   Amadeus Wolf x   First Eclipse (IRE)
9-9 Keith Dalgleish T: Keith Dalgleish
J: Shane Gray 11%
Shane Gray 11%
Silk Colours  5.6  3. (4) Form:
39-319
39-319 Wild Hope (20)
3yo b g   Kingman x   Wild Mimosa (IRE)
9-5 Kevin Ryan T: Kevin Ryan
J: Kevin Stott 20%
Kevin Stott 20%
Silk Colours  13.5  4. (3) Form:
188-98
188-98 Indian Sounds (27)
3yo b g   Exceed And Excel (AUS) x   Sarinda
9-5 Mark Johnston T: Mark Johnston
J: Andrew Breslin 2%
Andrew Breslin 2%
Silk Colours  4.7  5. (7) Form:
321281
321281 Zodiakos (7)
6yo b g   Kodiac x   Zonic
9-5 Roger Fell T: Roger Fell
J: Cam Hardie 11%
Cam Hardie 11%
Silk Colours  13.5  6. (8) Form:
9-5626
9-5626 Four Kingdoms (26)
5yo b g   Lord Shanakill (USA) x   Four Poorer (IRE)
9-3 R Mike Smith T: R Mike Smith
J: Ben Sanderson 1%
Ben Sanderson 1%
Silk Colours  4.4  7. (6) Form:
129442
129442 Harvey Dent (8)
3yo ch g   Mayson x   Accede
9-2 Archie Watson T: Archie Watson
J: Paul Hanagan 29%
Paul Hanagan 29%
Silk Colours  3.5  8. (2) Form:
35-1
35-1 Southern Rock (45)
3yo b g   New Approach (IRE) x   Country Music
9-2 David O'Meara T: David O'Meara
J: David Nolan 15%
David Nolan 15%

GB 4:20 Ascot (RH)
Duke Of Cambridge Stakes (Group 2) (Fillies & Mares)
Going: Soft        Prize: £ 99k        Distance: 8f
Watch this race on ITV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  5.8  1. (2) Form:
0-1062
0-1062 I Can Fly (25)
4yo b f   Fastnet Rock (AUS) x   Madonna Dell'Orto
9-3 A P O'Brien T: A P O'Brien
J: Ryan Moore 6%
Ryan Moore 6%
Silk Colours  8.4  2. (14) Form:
1425-1
1425-1 Agrotera (60)
4yo ch f   Mastercraftsman (IRE) x   Lombatina (FR)
9-0 Ed Walker T: Ed Walker
J: Gerald Mosse 4%
Gerald Mosse 4%
Silk Colours  16  3. (4) Form:
66-821
66-821 Anna Nerium (18)
4yo ch f   Dubawi (IRE) x   Anna Oleanda (IRE)
9-0 Richard Hannon T: Richard Hannon
J: Tom Marquand 6%
Tom Marquand 6%
Silk Colours  40  4. (15) Form:
171-54
171-54 Bella Ragazza (18)
4yo gr f   Dutch Art x   Sell Out
9-0 Hughie Morrison T: Hughie Morrison
J: David Probert 6%
David Probert 6%
Silk Colours  50  5. (16) Form:
274-22
274-22 Dan's Dream (12)
4yo br f   Cityscape x   Royal Ffanci
9-0 Mick Channon T: Mick Channon
J: Ronan Whelan 3%
Ronan Whelan 3%
Silk Colours  18  6. (5) Form:
2851-0
2851-0 Di Fede (25)
4yo b f   Shamardal (USA) x   Dibiya (IRE)
9-0 Ralph Beckett T: Ralph Beckett
J: Harry Bentley 5%
Harry Bentley 5%
Silk Colours  60  7. (10) Form:
07-242
07-242 Hand On Heart (13)
4yo ch f   Mastercraftsman (IRE) x   Insight (FR)
9-0 J A Stack T: J A Stack
J: Chris Hayes 5%
Chris Hayes 5%
Silk Colours  50  8. (17) Form:
333-81
333-81 Indian Blessing (18)
5yo ch m   Sepoy (AUS) x   Alpen Glen
9-0 Ed Walker T: Ed Walker
J: Jamie Spencer 5%
Jamie Spencer 5%
Silk Colours  17.5  9. (11) Form:
11222-
11222- Move Swiftly (230)
4yo b f   Farhh x   Hurricane Harriet
9-0 William Haggas T: William Haggas
J: Daniel Tudhope 5%
Daniel Tudhope 5%
Silk Colours  46  10. (8) Form:
32-248
32-248 Nyaleti (18)
4yo rg f   Arch (USA) x   America Nova (FR)
9-0 Mark Johnston T: Mark Johnston
J: P J McDonald 6%
P J McDonald 6%
Silk Colours  23  11. (7) Form:
1335-2
1335-2 Preening (60)
4yo b f   Dutch Art x   Striving (IRE)
9-0 James Fanshawe T: James Fanshawe
J: Kerrin McEvoy 2%
Kerrin McEvoy 2%
Silk Colours  11  12. (1) Form:
1121-1
1121-1 Pretty Baby (39)
4yo b f   Orpen (USA) x   Premiere Danseuse
9-0 William Haggas T: William Haggas
J: James Doyle 6%
James Doyle 6%
Silk Colours  6.2  13. (3) Form:
221-32
221-32 Rawdaa (34)
4yo b f   Teofilo (IRE) x   Lady Lahar
9-0 Sir Michael Stoute T: Sir Michael Stoute
J: Frankie Dettori 4%
Frankie Dettori 4%
Silk Colours  21  14. (6) Form:
06-413
06-413 Red Tea (25)
6yo ch m   Sakhee (USA) x   Maimoona (IRE)
9-0 Joseph Patrick O'Brien T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
J: Donnacha O'Brien 3%
Donnacha O'Brien 3%
Silk Colours  120  15. (9) Form:
852-41
852-41 Shenanigans (28)
5yo b m   Arcano (IRE) x   Ladylishandra (IRE)
9-0 Roger Varian T: Roger Varian
J: Andrea Atzeni 6%
Andrea Atzeni 6%
Silk Colours  26  16. (13) Form:
66543-
66543- Threading (266)
4yo b f   Exceed And Excel (AUS) x   Chaquiras (USA)
9-0 Mark Johnston T: Mark Johnston
J: Silvestre De Sousa 9%
Silvestre De Sousa 9%
Silk Colours  11.5  17. (12) Form:
316-43
316-43 Veracious (18)
4yo b f   Frankel x   Infallible
9-0 Sir Michael Stoute T: Sir Michael Stoute
J: Oisin Murphy 10%
Oisin Murphy 10%

GB 4:35 Uttoxeter (LH)
Holdcroft Volvo Handicap Hurdle
Going: Good to Soft        Prize: £ 4k        Distance: 20f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  11.5  1. Form:
5164P-
5164P- Cliffside Park (81)
10yo b g   Chevalier (IRE) x   Lady Toulon (IRE)
11-12 Hannah James T: Hannah James
J: Lewis Stones 0%
Lewis Stones 0%
Silk Colours  2.2  2. Form:
P-5211
P-5211 Darling Miss (4)
6yo b m   Scorpion (IRE) x   Money For Buttons (IRE)
11-12 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Richard Johnson 43%
Richard Johnson 43%
Silk Colours  9.6  3. Form:
38P32/
38P32/ Brotherly Company (474)
7yo b g   Fast Company (IRE) x   Good Lady (IRE)
11-8 Joanne Foster T: Joanne Foster
J: Henry Brooke 15%
Henry Brooke 15%
Silk Colours  17.5  4. Form:
/1P/P9
/1P/P9 Doctor Look Here (21)
9yo b g   Dr Massini (IRE) x   Eye Vision (IRE)
11-5 Sue Gardner T: Sue Gardner
J: Lucy Gardner 3%
Lucy Gardner 3%
Silk Colours  10.5  5. Form:
5/5P-P
5/5P-P Grove Silver (32)
10yo gr g   Gamut (IRE) x   Cobbler's Well (IRE)
11-5 Jennie Candlish T: Jennie Candlish
J: Brian Hughes 34%
Brian Hughes 34%
Silk Colours  3.65  6. Form:
3674-2
3674-2 Cougar Kid (23)
8yo b g   Yeats (IRE) x   Western Skylark (IRE)
11-2 John O'Shea T: John O'Shea
J: Miss Brodie Hampson 2%
Miss Brodie Hampson 2%
Silk Colours  19.5  7. Form:
P8-375
P8-375 Stolberg (21)
11yo br g   Vinnie Roe (IRE) x   Giveherthewhistle (IRE)
10-0 Dai Williams T: Dai Williams
J: Shane Quinlan 0%
Shane Quinlan 0%

GB 4:45 Hamilton (RH)
Saints & Sinners Racenight Next Week Handicap (Div I)
Going: Good        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 9f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  19  1. (12) Form:
325-68
325-68 Move In Faster (16)
4yo ch g   Monsieur Bond (IRE) x   Tibesti
9-12 Michael Dods T: Michael Dods
J: Andrew Mullen 21%
Andrew Mullen 21%
Silk Colours  9  2. (6) Form:
9-6144
9-6144 Allux Boy (14)
5yo b g   Iffraaj x   Ms Victoria (IRE)
9-8 Nigel Tinkler T: Nigel Tinkler
J: Faye McManoman 1%
Faye McManoman 1%
Silk Colours  9.2  3. (8) Form:
755-44
755-44 Don't Be Surprised (103)
4yo ch g   Monsieur Bond (IRE) x   Julie's Gift
9-7 Seb Spencer T: Seb Spencer
J: Ben Robinson 5%
Ben Robinson 5%
Silk Colours  9  4. (3) Form:
-46373
-46373 I Am Dandy (21)
4yo b g   Dandy Man (IRE) x   Acushladear (IRE)
9-2 James Ewart T: James Ewart
J: Kevin Stott 16%
Kevin Stott 16%
Silk Colours  2.88  5. (2) Form:
83641
83641 Three Castles (8)
3yo b g   Zoffany (IRE) x   Fountain Of Honour (IRE)
9-2 Keith Dalgleish T: Keith Dalgleish
J: Shane Gray 9%
Shane Gray 9%
Silk Colours  9.2  6. (1) Form:
482-64
482-64 Broctune Red (21)
4yo ch g   Haafhd x   Fairlie
9-1 Gillian Boanas T: Gillian Boanas
J: Phil Dennis 5%
Phil Dennis 5%
Silk Colours  6.8  7. (7) Form:
58-424
58-424 Hector's Here (20)
3yo b c   Cityscape x   L'Addition
9-0 Ivan Furtado T: Ivan Furtado
J: Trevor Whelan 12%
Trevor Whelan 12%
Silk Colours  10.5  8. (4) Form:
6580-3
6580-3 Millie The Minx (8)
5yo b m   Medicean x   Popocatepetl (FR)
8-13 Dianne Sayer T: Dianne Sayer
J: Harrison Shaw 1%
Harrison Shaw 1%
Silk Colours  8.4  10. (5) Form:
986852
986852 Highwayman (19)
6yo b g   Dick Turpin (IRE) x   Right Rave (IRE)
8-12 David Thompson T: David Thompson
J: Jamie Gormley 5%
Jamie Gormley 5%
Silk Colours  13  11. (11) Form:
30700B
30700B Harperelle (7)
3yo ch f   Burwaaz x   She's So Pretty (IRE)
8-5 Alistair Whillans T: Alistair Whillans
J: Nathan Evans 12%
Nathan Evans 12%
Silk Colours  13  12. (10) Form:
80-50
80-50 Happy Hannah (48)
3yo ch f   Gale Force Ten x   Sli Na Fiarana
8-3 John Davies T: John Davies
J: Cam Hardie 9%
Cam Hardie 9%

GB 5:00 Ascot (RH)
Royal Hunt Cup (Heritage Handicap)
Going: Soft        Prize: £ 108k        Distance: 8f
Watch this race on ITV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  150  1. (33) Form:
130301
130301 Cardsharp (25)
4yo b g   Lonhro (AUS) x   Pure Illusion (IRE)
9-11 Mark Johnston T: Mark Johnston
J: Jason Hart 2%
Jason Hart 2%
Silk Colours  42  2. (8) Form:
12-545
12-545 Mitchum Swagger (11)
7yo b g   Paco Boy (IRE) x   Dont Dili Dali
9-7 Ralph Beckett T: Ralph Beckett
J: Thore Hammer Hansen 0%
Thore Hammer Hansen 0%
Silk Colours  300  3. (5) Form:
0-7700
0-7700 Comin' Through (19)
5yo b g   Fastnet Rock (AUS) x   Mica's Pride (AUS)
9-7 George Scott T: George Scott
J: Dylan Hogan 0%
Dylan Hogan 0%
Silk Colours  27  4. (22) Form:
022-15
022-15 Mordin (18)
5yo b g   Invincible Spirit (IRE) x   Bryanstown (IRE)
9-6 Simon Crisford T: Simon Crisford
J: Pat Cosgrave 3%
Pat Cosgrave 3%
Silk Colours  12.5  6. (15) Form:
3-8737
3-8737 Robin Of Navan (32)
6yo ch h   American Post x   Cloghran (FR)
9-5 Harry Dunlop T: Harry Dunlop
J: Oisin Murphy 6%
Oisin Murphy 6%
Silk Colours  70  7. (4) Form:
24-342
24-342 So Beloved (25)
9yo b g   Dansili x   Valencia
9-5 David O'Meara T: David O'Meara
J: Daniel Tudhope 3%
Daniel Tudhope 3%
Silk Colours  16.5  8. (7) Form:
1-0884
1-0884 Settle For Bay (13)
5yo b g   Rio De La Plata (USA) x   Dissitation (IRE)
9-5 David Marnane T: David Marnane
J: W J Lee 3%
W J Lee 3%
Silk Colours  7.6  9. (1) Form:
212-1
212-1 New Graduate (53)
4yo ch c   New Approach (IRE) x   Srda (USA)
9-5 James Tate T: James Tate
J: Frankie Dettori 2%
Frankie Dettori 2%
Silk Colours  23  10. (17) Form:
6-0480
6-0480 Key Victory (111)
4yo b g1   Teofilo (IRE) x   Patroness
9-5 Charlie Appleby T: Charlie Appleby
J: James Doyle 4%
James Doyle 4%
Silk Colours  60  11. (14) Form:
1807-3
1807-3 Zhui Feng (27)
6yo b g   Invincible Spirit (IRE) x   Es Que
9-4 Amanda Perrett T: Amanda Perrett
J: Pat Dobbs 2%
Pat Dobbs 2%
Silk Colours  44  12. (28) Form:
337-63
337-63 Chief Ironside (18)
4yo b c   Lawman (FR) x   Moment Of Time
9-4 William Jarvis T: William Jarvis
J: Jason Watson 1%
Jason Watson 1%
Silk Colours  32  13. (21) Form:
24630-
24630- Afaak (263)
5yo b g1   Oasis Dream x   Ghanaati (USA)
9-3 Charles Hills T: Charles Hills
J: Jim Crowley 6%
Jim Crowley 6%
Silk Colours  9.2  14. (32) Form:
8816-4
8816-4 Raising Sand (39)
7yo b g   Oasis Dream x   Balalaika
9-3 Jamie Osborne T: Jamie Osborne
J: Nicola Currie 1%
Nicola Currie 1%
Silk Colours  24  15. (11) Form:
621-93
621-93 King's Field (31)
4yo b c   Kodiac x   Mimiteh (USA)
9-3 Joseph Patrick O'Brien T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
J: Donnacha O'Brien 2%
Donnacha O'Brien 2%
Silk Colours  110  16. (6) Form:
331341
331341 Roc Angel (21)
5yo b g   Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) x   Forewarned (IRE)
9-3 F Chappet T: F Chappet
J: Christophe Soumillon 6%
Christophe Soumillon 6%
Silk Colours  240  17. (19) Form:
27-238
27-238 Glendevon (25)
4yo ch g   Scat Daddy (USA) x   Flip Flop (FR)
9-2 Richard Hughes T: Richard Hughes
J: Shane Kelly 3%
Shane Kelly 3%
Silk Colours  48  18. (24) Form:
-60871
-60871 Circus Couture (14)
7yo ch h   Intikhab (USA) x   Bois Joli (IRE)
9-2 Jane Chapple-Hyam T: Jane Chapple-Hyam
J: J F Egan 1%
J F Egan 1%
Silk Colours  15.5  19. (3) Form:
265-22
265-22 Kynren (39)
5yo b g   Clodovil (IRE) x   Art Of Gold
9-1 David Barron T: David Barron
J: Robert Winston 1%
Robert Winston 1%
Silk Colours  21  20. (27) Form:
60-482
60-482 Seniority (19)
5yo ch g   Dubawi (IRE) x   Anna Palariva (IRE)
9-1 William Haggas T: William Haggas
J: Ryan Moore 4%
Ryan Moore 4%
Silk Colours  27  21. (9) Form:
14084-
14084- Chilean (270)
4yo b c   Iffraaj x   Childa (IRE)
9-1 Martyn Meade T: Martyn Meade
J: Rob Hornby 2%
Rob Hornby 2%
Silk Colours  70  22. (13) Form:
2-2633
2-2633 Red Starlight (18)
4yo br f   Pivotal x   Star Chart (IRE)
9-0 Richard Hannon T: Richard Hannon
J: Tom Marquand 4%
Tom Marquand 4%
Silk Colours  48  23. (31) Form:
0-1747
0-1747 Zwayyan (54)
6yo ch g   Pivotal x   Mail The Desert (IRE)
9-0 Andrew Balding T: Andrew Balding
J: Silvestre De Sousa 6%
Silvestre De Sousa 6%
Silk Colours  160  24. (23) Form:
242351
242351 Breden (32)
9yo b g   Shamardal (USA) x   Perfect Touch (USA)
9-0 Linda Jewell T: Linda Jewell
J: Graham Lee 2%
Graham Lee 2%
Silk Colours  19  25. (26) Form:
600-31
600-31 What's The Story (34)
5yo b g   Harbour Watch (IRE) x   Spring Fashion (IRE)
9-0 Keith Dalgleish T: Keith Dalgleish
J: Paul Mulrennan 2%
Paul Mulrennan 2%
Silk Colours  55  26. (16) Form:
49-114
49-114 Petrus (32)
4yo b g   Zoffany (IRE) x   Ambrosine
9-0 Brian Meehan T: Brian Meehan
J: Martin Dwyer 2%
Martin Dwyer 2%
Silk Colours  21  27. (18) Form:
115-19
115-19 Clon Coulis (61)
5yo b m   Vale Of York (IRE) x   Cloneden (IRE)
8-13 David Barron T: David Barron
J: Jamie Spencer 3%
Jamie Spencer 3%
Silk Colours  38  28. (2) Form:
29-315
29-315 Beringer (34)
4yo b g   Sea The Stars (IRE) x   Edaraat (USA)
8-13 Alan King T: Alan King
J: Andrea Atzeni 4%
Andrea Atzeni 4%
Silk Colours  46  29. (29) Form:
14404-
14404- Vale Of Kent (256)
4yo b g   Kodiac x   Red Vale (IRE)
8-13 Mark Johnston T: Mark Johnston
J: P J McDonald 4%
P J McDonald 4%
Silk Colours  24  30. (25) Form:
1610-5
1610-5 Stylehunter (11)
4yo ch g   Raven's Pass (USA) x   Sunday Bess (JPN)
8-13 John Gosden T: John Gosden
J: Robert Havlin 3%
Robert Havlin 3%
Silk Colours  90  31. (20) Form:
661251
661251 War Glory (11)
6yo b g   Canford Cliffs (IRE) x   Attracted To You (IRE)
8-13 Richard Hannon T: Richard Hannon
J: Sean Levey 2%
Sean Levey 2%

GB 5:10 Uttoxeter (LH)
Derek Fower Transport Handicap Chase
Going: Good to Soft        Prize: £ 4k        Distance: 26f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  6.8  1. Form:
83-P12
83-P12 Sackett (14)
8yo b g   Midnight Legend x   Gloriana
11-12 Neil King T: Neil King
J: Bryony Frost 4%
Bryony Frost 4%
Silk Colours  8.6  2. Form:
P521-2
P521-2 River Of Intrigue (36)
9yo b g   Indian River (FR) x   Molly Hussey (IRE)
11-11 John O'Shea T: John O'Shea
J: Miss Brodie Hampson 2%
Miss Brodie Hampson 2%
Silk Colours  5.6  3. Form:
43-251
43-251 Sporting Boy (9)
11yo b g   Barathea (IRE) x   Sportsticketing (IRE)
11-8 Johnny Farrelly T: Johnny Farrelly
J: Nick Scholfield 12%
Nick Scholfield 12%
Silk Colours  6.2  4. Form:
/246-1
/246-1 Max Do Brazil (17)
7yo b g   Blue Bresil (FR) x   Lili Valley (FR)
11-4 David Pipe T: David Pipe
J: Tom Scudamore 24%
Tom Scudamore 24%
Silk Colours  3.2  5. Form:
76576-
76576- Very First Time (74)
7yo b g   Champs Elysees x   Like A Virgin (IRE)
11-2 Dan Skelton T: Dan Skelton
J: Harry Skelton 23%
Harry Skelton 23%
Silk Colours  7.2  6. Form:
6P14-1
6P14-1 Day Of Roses (32)
10yo b g   Acambaro (GER) x   Dan's Choice (IRE)
11-1 Joanne Foster T: Joanne Foster
J: Henry Brooke 12%
Henry Brooke 12%
Silk Colours  10.5  7. Form:
431-73
431-73 Danseur Du Large (23)
6yo gr g   Martaline x   Antagua (FR)
10-10 Polly Gundry T: Polly Gundry
J: Sam Twiston-Davies 20%
Sam Twiston-Davies 20%

GB 5:20 Hamilton (RH)
Saints & Sinners Racenight Next Week Handicap (Div II)
Going: Good        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 9f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  11.5  1. (2) Form:
564897
564897 Restive (7)
6yo b g   Rip Van Winkle (IRE) x   I Hearyou Knocking (IRE)
9-12 Jim Goldie T: Jim Goldie
J: Ben Robinson 5%
Ben Robinson 5%
Silk Colours  12  2. (5) Form:
7-3070
7-3070 Crazy Tornado (7)
6yo b g   Big Bad Bob (IRE) x   All Day (CHI)
9-8 Keith Dalgleish T: Keith Dalgleish
J: Ben Sanderson 1%
Ben Sanderson 1%
Silk Colours  9.8  3. (8) Form:
-25662
-25662 Optima Petamus (15)
7yo gr g   Mastercraftsman (IRE) x   In A Silent Way (IRE)
9-2 Liam Bailey T: Liam Bailey
J: Phil Dennis 6%
Phil Dennis 6%
Silk Colours  7.6  4. (10) Form:
582233
582233 Splash Of Verve (21)
7yo b g   Fast Company (IRE) x   Ellistown Lady (IRE)
9-2 David Thompson T: David Thompson
J: Toby Eley 2%
Toby Eley 2%
Silk Colours  13.5  5. (9) Form:
0799
0799 Silver The Fixer (9)
4yo gr g   Zebedee x   Fancy Theory (USA)
9-1 John C McConnell T: John C McConnell
J: David Nolan 13%
David Nolan 13%
Silk Colours  5.6  6. (7) Form:
555003
555003 Blue Whisper (7)
4yo ch g   Bated Breath x   Vivid Blue
9-1 S Donohoe T: S Donohoe
J: Conor McGovern 3%
Conor McGovern 3%
Silk Colours  12.5  7. (3) Form:
9-0376
9-0376 My Valentino (7)
6yo ch g   Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) x   Nadwah (USA)
8-13 Dianne Sayer T: Dianne Sayer
J: Jamie Gormley 6%
Jamie Gormley 6%
Silk Colours  7.8  8. (4) Form:
9404
9404 Followme Followyou (16)
3yo b f   Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) x   Capall An Ibre (IRE)
8-13 Mark Johnston T: Mark Johnston
J: Franny Norton 21%
Franny Norton 21%
Silk Colours  4.6  9. (1) Form:
90-532
90-532 Neileta (13)
3yo b g   Epaulette (AUS) x   Neila (GER)
8-11 Tim Easterby T: Tim Easterby
J: Duran Fentiman 4%
Duran Fentiman 4%
Silk Colours  12.5  10. (11) Form:
09-50
09-50 Rodney After Dave (8)
3yo b g   Intense Focus (USA) x   Ceol Cois Tine (IRE)
8-8 Marjorie Fife T: Marjorie Fife
J: Nathan Evans 13%
Nathan Evans 13%
Silk Colours  19.5  11. (12) Form:
35-888
35-888 Mi Laddo (42)
3yo ch g   Lilbourne Lad (IRE) x   Fritta Mista (IRE)
8-4 Oliver Greenall T: Oliver Greenall
J: Shane Gray 10%
Shane Gray 10%
Silk Colours  12.5  12. (6) Form:
674564
674564 You Little Beauty (8)
3yo b f   Stimulation (IRE) x   Ziefhd
8-1 Ann Duffield T: Ann Duffield
J: Cam Hardie 10%
Cam Hardie 10%

IRE 5:30 Wexford (RH)
Loch Garman Mares Maiden Hurdle (Div I)
Going: Good        Prize: £ 6k        Distance: 20f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  100  1. Form:
PP-5
PP-5 Buttevant Lady
6yo b m   Presenting x   Off She Goes (IRE)
10-13 Timothy Townend T: Timothy Townend
J: Ricky Doyle 4%
Ricky Doyle 4%
Silk Colours  10.5  2. Form:
3P4-12
3P4-12 Hello Pilgrim
6yo b m   Touch Of Land (FR) x   Lady Ariadna (IRE)
10-13 Colin Bowe T: Colin Bowe
J: Sean Flanagan 14%
Sean Flanagan 14%
Silk Colours  38  3. Form:
8
8 Hidden Marble (23)
5yo br m   Stowaway x   Vertical Limit (IRE)
10-13 Norman Lee T: Norman Lee
J: Paddy Kennedy 4%
Paddy Kennedy 4%
Silk Colours  6.4  4. Form:
31
31 Honey Come Home
5yo b m   Mahler x   Pixie Dust (IRE)
10-13 P M J Doyle T: P M J Doyle
J: Davy Russell 15%
Davy Russell 15%
Silk Colours  65  5. Form:
P4-0
P4-0 I Will Walk (17)
6yo ch m   Doyen (IRE) x   Ranahinch Native (IRE)
10-13 W Ross T: W Ross
J: Patrick Corbett 4%
Patrick Corbett 4%
Silk Colours  18.5  6. Form:
F
F Impulsive Way (12)
5yo b m   Getaway (GER) x   Impulsive Ita (IRE)
10-13 David Harry Kelly T: David Harry Kelly
J: Phillip Enright 10%
Phillip Enright 10%
Silk Colours  42  7. Form:
2187-6
2187-6 Kaletto (27)
6yo b m   Kalanisi (IRE) x   Derravarra Bay (IRE)
10-13 Mark L Fagan T: Mark L Fagan
J: Dillon Maxwell 0%
Dillon Maxwell 0%
Silk Colours  140  8. Form:
PPP-P
PPP-P Kananaskis
5yo ch m   Getaway (GER) x   Miss Kettlewell (IRE)
10-13 J A Berry T: J A Berry
J: Darragh O'Keeffe 2%
Darragh O'Keeffe 2%
Silk Colours  10.5  9. Form:
/6P6-5
/6P6-5 Mangan Dream (19)
6yo b m   Beneficial x   Doyle's Pride (IRE)
10-13 Miss Lillian E A Doyle T: Miss Lillian E A Doyle
J: Adam Short 6%
Adam Short 6%
Silk Colours  190  10. Form:
0/890-
0/890- Never Walk Alone (306)
6yo br m   Getaway (GER) x   Oscarberry (IRE)
10-13 T Donohue T: T Donohue
J: Danny Mullins 14%
Danny Mullins 14%
Silk Colours  3.35  11. Form:
2-53
2-53 Positive Outlook (18)
6yo b m   Oscar (IRE) x   Stylish Type (IRE)
10-13 Paul Nolan T: Paul Nolan
J: Sean O'Keeffe 1%
Sean O'Keeffe 1%
Silk Colours  90  12. Form:
OPU-78
OPU-78 Presenting Hunzy (20)
6yo ch m   Presenting x   Hunzy (IRE)
10-13 John J Walsh T: John J Walsh
J: Ambrose McCurtin 4%
Ambrose McCurtin 4%
Silk Colours  75  13. Form:
420-00
420-00 That's My Dubai (18)
6yo b m   Dubai Destination (USA) x   Musical Accord (IRE)
10-13 J R Barry T: J R Barry
J: Mikey Hamill 3%
Mikey Hamill 3%
Silk Colours  3.7  14. Form:
285-53
285-53 Villa Moura (4)
5yo b m   Yeats (IRE) x   Laurens Trix (IRE)
10-13 Henry De Bromhead T: Henry De Bromhead
J: Rachael Blackmore 13%
Rachael Blackmore 13%

GB 5:35 Ascot (RH)
Windsor Castle Stakes (Listed Race)
Going: Soft        Prize: £ 51k        Distance: 5f
Watch this race on ITV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  34  1. (13) Form:
1
1 Better The Devil (7)
2yo b c   Daredevil (USA) x   Hen Reception (USA)
9-3 Archie Watson T: Archie Watson
J: Edward Greatrex 2%
Edward Greatrex 2%
Silk Colours  60  2. (7) Form:
1
1 Bill Neigh (18)
2yo ch c   Mustajeeb x   Dance Away
9-3 John Ryan T: John Ryan
J: Cieren Fallon 0%
Cieren Fallon 0%
Silk Colours  85  3. (21) Form:
31
31 Charlemaine (60)
2yo b c   War Command (USA) x   Newyearresolution (USA)
9-3 Paul Cole T: Paul Cole
J: Raul Da Silva 0%
Raul Da Silva 0%
Silk Colours  15  4. (3) Form:
21
21 Dylan De Vega (44)
2yo ch c   Poet's Voice x   Colorada
9-3 Richard Fahey T: Richard Fahey
J: Tony Hamilton 3%
Tony Hamilton 3%
Silk Colours  38  5. (23) Form:
21
21 Glasvegas (33)
2yo b c   Zebedee x   Rejuvenation (IRE)
9-3 Keith Dalgleish T: Keith Dalgleish
J: Paul Mulrennan 3%
Paul Mulrennan 3%
Silk Colours  16.5  6. (8) Form:
1
1 Iffraaz (19)
2yo b c   Iffraaj x   Zofzig (USA)
9-3 Mark Johnston T: Mark Johnston
J: Frankie Dettori 3%
Frankie Dettori 3%
Silk Colours  28  7. (19) Form:
221
221 Illusionist (12)
2yo b c   Hot Streak (IRE) x   Irishstone (IRE)
9-3 Archie Watson T: Archie Watson
J: Oisin Murphy 9%
Oisin Murphy 9%
Silk Colours  55  8. (2) Form:
12
12 Iva Reflection (42)
2yo b c   Ivawood (IRE) x   Mirror Image
9-3 Tom Dascombe T: Tom Dascombe
J: Richard Kingscote 6%
Richard Kingscote 6%
Silk Colours  60  9. (6) Form:
21
21 Ivatheengine (23)
2yo b g   Ivawood (IRE) x   Sharp Applause (IRE)
9-3 Paul Cole T: Paul Cole
J: P J McDonald 5%
P J McDonald 5%
Silk Colours  12.5  10. (22) Form:
21
21 Platinum Star (22)
2yo b c   Lope De Vega (IRE) x   Toquette (IRE)
9-3 Saeed bin Suroor T: Saeed bin Suroor
J: Christophe Soumillon 9%
Christophe Soumillon 9%
Silk Colours  18.5  11. (14) Form:
1
1 Rayong (30)
2yo b c   Mayson x   Lydiate (IRE)
9-3 K R Burke T: K R Burke
J: Silvestre De Sousa 8%
Silvestre De Sousa 8%
Silk Colours  30  12. (4) Form:
132
132 Red Epaulette (31)
2yo b c   Epaulette (AUS) x   Shall We Tell
9-3 M D O'Callaghan T: M D O'Callaghan
J: Leigh Roche 2%
Leigh Roche 2%
Silk Colours  120  13. (16) Form:
152
152 Show Me Show Me (26)
2yo b c   Showcasing x   Springing Baroness
9-3 Richard Fahey T: Richard Fahey
J: Paddy Mathers 1%
Paddy Mathers 1%
Silk Colours  9.2  14. (24) Form:
52
52 Southern Hills (18)
2yo ch c   Gleneagles (IRE) x   Remember You (IRE)
9-3 A P O'Brien T: A P O'Brien
J: Ryan Moore 5%
Ryan Moore 5%
Silk Colours  14.5  15. (9) Form:
31
31 Summer Sands (11)
2yo b c   Coach House (IRE) x   Koharu
9-3 Richard Fahey T: Richard Fahey
J: Barry McHugh 1%
Barry McHugh 1%
Silk Colours  11.5  16. (11) Form:
1
1 Symbolize (34)
2yo ch c   Starspangledbanner (AUS) x   French Flirt
9-3 Andrew Balding T: Andrew Balding
J: David Probert 5%
David Probert 5%
Silk Colours  36  17. (12) Form:
221
221 Taxiwala (12)
2yo b c   Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) x   It's True (IRE)
9-3 Archie Watson T: Archie Watson
J: Hollie Doyle 2%
Hollie Doyle 2%
Silk Colours  7.2  18. (10) Form:
11
11 Temple Of Heaven (32)
2yo b c   Iffraaj x   Royal Whisper
9-3 Richard Hannon T: Richard Hannon
J: Sean Levey 3%
Sean Levey 3%
Silk Colours  75  19. (1) Form:
213
213 Wheels On Fire (20)
2yo b c   Sidestep (AUS) x   Winds Up (USA)
9-3 Matthieu Palussiere T: Matthieu Palussiere
J: Antoine Hamelin 5%
Antoine Hamelin 5%
Silk Colours  50  20. (20) Form:
1164
1164 Electric Ladyland (27)
2yo b f   Cable Bay (IRE) x   Conversational (IRE)
8-12 Archie Watson T: Archie Watson
J: Luke Morris 7%
Luke Morris 7%
Silk Colours  12  21. (5) Form:
1
1 Foolish Humor (48)
2yo ch f   Distorted Humor (USA) x   Foolish Cause (USA)
8-12 Wesley A Ward T: Wesley A Ward
J: John R Velazquez 3%
John R Velazquez 3%
Silk Colours  17.5  22. (18) Form:
1
1 Karak (25)
2yo b f   Karakontie (JPN) x   Down The Well (IRE)
8-12 Wesley A Ward T: Wesley A Ward
J: Tyler Gaffalione 1%
Tyler Gaffalione 1%
Silk Colours  200  23. (17) Form:
1024
1024 Lady Quickstep (11)
2yo b f   Sir Prancealot (IRE) x   Quick Sketch (IRE)
8-12 Gay Kelleway T: Gay Kelleway
J: Dougie Costello 3%
Dougie Costello 3%
Silk Colours  260  24. (15) Form:
2323
2323 Paper Star (10)
2yo b f   Make Believe x   Roxy Star (IRE)
8-12 George Baker T: George Baker
J: Nicola Currie 1%
Nicola Currie 1%

GB 5:40 Chelmsford (RH)
Bet totescoop6 At totesport.com Handicap (Div I)
Going: Standard        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 7f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  2.68  1. (3) Form:
-83661
-83661 Captain Dion (9)
6yo gr g   Equiano (FR) x   Bandanna
10-1 Ivan Furtado T: Ivan Furtado
J: Gabriele Malune 5%
Gabriele Malune 5%
Silk Colours  9  2. (1) Form:
0195-5
0195-5 Kafoo (62)
6yo b g   Dansili x   Nidhaal (IRE)
9-12 Michael Appleby T: Michael Appleby
J: Alistair Rawlinson 6%
Alistair Rawlinson 6%
Silk Colours  10.5  3. (8) Form:
-95592
-95592 Mezmaar (8)
10yo b g   Teofilo (IRE) x   Bay Tree (IRE)
9-9 Mark Usher T: Mark Usher
J: Gary Mahon 1%
Gary Mahon 1%
Silk Colours  11.5  4. (6) Form:
0-0006
0-0006 Brigand (35)
4yo b g   Dick Turpin (IRE) x   Juncea
9-6 John Butler T: John Butler
J: Adam Kirby 31%
Adam Kirby 31%
Silk Colours  13  5. (15) Form:
077707
077707 Breathoffreshair (19)
5yo b g   Bated Breath x   Stormy Weather
9-5 Richard Guest T: Richard Guest
J: Philip Prince 1%
Philip Prince 1%