10 winners for our subscribers on Monday!

Our highlighted Gold and Silver winners included:- 10/1 Classic Concorde, 5/1 Champagne Marengo, 7/2 Ballymacaw, 100/30 Arletta Star, 7/4 Troubador, 6/4 Aplomb, 11/8 Battle Of Issus, 11/10 Doctor Duffy, 8/11 Grand Inquisitor, 4/11 Go Well Spicy.

Don't miss out! Register or Login now and unlock our selections for today!

 

Ascot     Chelmsford     Hamilton     Ripon     Uttoxeter     Wexford     Remaining Races     All Races


It's official we are the number 1 tipster service!

As verified by independent proofing website racing-index.com, view leaderboard


Tomorrow's Racecards

Go to Page:   [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8]  
GB 9:20 Ripon (RH)
Fun For Lego Fans 5th August Maiden Stakes
Going: Good to Soft        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 6f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  3.75  1. (2) Form:
0-4232
0-4232 Abate (16)
3yo br c   Bated Breath x   Red Kyte
9-5 Adrian Nicholls T: Adrian Nicholls
J: Andrew Mullen 11%
Andrew Mullen 11%
Silk Colours  15  2. (6) Form:
5
5 Attorney General (30)
3yo b g   Dream Ahead (USA) x   Avodale (IRE)
9-5 Ed Vaughan T: Ed Vaughan
J: Ben Curtis 12%
Ben Curtis 12%
Silk Colours  7.2  3. (4) Form:
3468-4
3468-4 Baldwin (44)
3yo b g   Moohaajim (IRE) x   Cheherazad (IRE)
9-5 Kevin Ryan T: Kevin Ryan
J: Tom Eaves 8%
Tom Eaves 8%
Silk Colours  30  4. (8) Form:
0
0 Key Choice (13)
3yo ch g   Iffraaj x   Strictly Silca
9-5 Eric Alston T: Eric Alston
J: Jack Garritty 4%
Jack Garritty 4%
Silk Colours  7  5. (9) Form:
4
4 Kodiak Attack (19)
3yo b g   Kodiac x   Good Clodora (IRE)
9-5 Sylvester Kirk T: Sylvester Kirk
J: Paul Hanagan 12%
Paul Hanagan 12%
Silk Colours  4.1  6. (12) Form:
636-72
636-72 Molaaheth (53)
3yo b c   Heeraat (IRE) x   All Fur Coat
9-5 Richard Hannon T: Richard Hannon
J: Rossa Ryan 4%
Rossa Ryan 4%
Silk Colours  14  7. (14) Form:
45686-
45686- Rangefield Express (238)
3yo b g   Born To Sea (IRE) x   Bogini (IRE)
9-5 Geoffrey Harker T: Geoffrey Harker
J: Sam James 3%
Sam James 3%
Silk Colours  180  8. (5) Form:
0-9470
0-9470 Slieve Donard (23)
3yo b g   Hellvelyn x   Bladewood Girl
9-5 Noel Wilson T: Noel Wilson
J: Cian MacRedmond 0%
Cian MacRedmond 0%
Silk Colours  95  9. (11) Form:
Bluetta
3yo b f   Heeraat (IRE) x   Mata Hari Blue
9-0 Robyn Brisland T: Robyn Brisland
J: Cam Hardie 5%
Cam Hardie 5%
Silk Colours  3.75  10. (7) Form:
42
42 Chil Chil (12)
3yo b f   Exceed And Excel (AUS) x   Tiana
9-0 Andrew Balding T: Andrew Balding
J: Josephine Gordon 12%
Josephine Gordon 12%
Silk Colours  16  11. (10) Form:
Friday Fizz
3yo b f   Kodiac x   Sugarhoneybaby (IRE)
9-0 Mark Loughnane T: Mark Loughnane
J: Kieran O'Neill 7%
Kieran O'Neill 7%
Silk Colours  130  12. (1) Form:
Gorgeous Gobolina
3yo b f   Captain Gerrard (IRE) x   Gorgeous Goblin (IRE)
9-0 Susan Corbett T: Susan Corbett
J: Harry Russell 0%
Harry Russell 0%
Silk Colours  7.4  13. (3) Form:
43
43 Raksha (16)
3yo b f   Dandy Man (IRE) x   Violet Lashes (USA)
9-0 David O'Meara T: David O'Meara
J: Shane Gray 4%
Shane Gray 4%
Silk Colours  21  14. (15) Form:
Springwood Drive
3yo b f   Mayson x   Ocean Boulevard
9-0 Tim Easterby T: Tim Easterby
J: David Allan 10%
David Allan 10%

Go to Page:   [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8]  

Ascot     Chelmsford     Hamilton     Ripon     Uttoxeter     Wexford     Remaining Races     All Races


Gamble Responsibly 18+ For more information and advice visit begambleaware.org

Copyright 2019 SpeedRatings.com. All Rights Reserved.
"SpeedRatings.com", the "SR" Stopwatch Logo and "The Stopwatch Never Lies" slogan are registered trademarks of SpeedRatings.com.
Follow us on:         Facebook         Twitter       Subscribe to our Newsletter