11 winners for our subscribers on Friday!

Huge +66pts PROFIT to 1pt level stakes on Friday backing our TopRated to beat the NextBest as an Exacta in every race!

Our highlighted Gold and Silver winners included:- 10/1 Dare To Flare, 5/1 Not What It Seems, 7/2 Bold Plan, 100/30 Eagle's Flight, 3/1 Fircombe Hall, 3/1 The Late Legend, 5/2 Crack Du Ninian, 9/4 Huntsmans Jog, 5/4 Star Gate, 6/5 Dandy Spirit, 1/4 Shantou Express.

Don't miss out! Register or Login now and unlock our selections for today!

 

Aintree     Al Ain     Aqueduct     Ascot (Aus)     Chepstow     Hanshin     Los Alamitos     Navan     Sandown     Wetherby     Wolverhampton     Remaining Races     All Races


It's official we are the number 1 tipster service over the past 6 months!

As verified by independent proofing website racing-index.com, view leaderboard


Today's Racecards (Hanshin)

GB 6:45 Hanshin
Challenge Cup (Grade 3) (3yo+) (Turf)
Going: Firm        Distance: 10f
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (1) Form:
1241-2
1241-2 Hindu Times (146)
4yo b c   Harbinger x   Mahabharata (JPN)
8-11 Takashi Saito T: Takashi Saito
J: Yutaka Take 15%
Yutaka Take 15%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (2) Form:
84316
84316 Echt (69)
3yo b c   Rulership (JPN) x   Hela (JPN)
8-9 Hideyuki Mori T: Hideyuki Mori
J: Taisei Danno 0%
Taisei Danno 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (3) Form:
7-1526
7-1526 Centaur (7)
4yo b c   Heart's Cry (JPN) x   Marquesa (USA)
8-11 Hideyuki Mori T: Hideyuki Mori
J: Kohei Matsuyama 12%
Kohei Matsuyama 12%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (4) Form:
King Nimitz (439)
7yo ch h   Spicule (JPN) x   Savant (USA)
8-11 Ken Kozaki T: Ken Kozaki
J: Ryuji Wada 14%
Ryuji Wada 14%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (5) Form:
-04508
-04508 Lord Quest (20)
7yo b h   Matsurida Gogh (JPN) x   Matsurida Waltz (JPN)
8-11 Shigeyuki Kojima T: Shigeyuki Kojima
J: Hideaki Miyuki 11%
Hideaki Miyuki 11%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (6) Form:
1-1301
1-1301 Generale Uno (69)
5yo bb h   Screen Hero (JPN) x   Shanghai Rock (JPN)
8-11 Eiichi Yano T: Eiichi Yano
J: Kosei Miura 13%
Kosei Miura 13%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (7) Form:
111
111 Lei Papale (48)
3yo b f   Deep Impact (JPN) x   Shells Lei (JPN)
8-5 Tomokazu Takano T: Tomokazu Takano
J: Yuga Kawada 12%
Yuga Kawada 12%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. (8) Form:
904-45
904-45 Naimama (265)
4yo b c   Danon Ballade (JPN) x   Nishino Madoka (JPN)
8-11 Yoshinori Muto T: Yoshinori Muto
J: Yusaku Kokubun 2%
Yusaku Kokubun 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (9) Form:
/-5078
/-5078 Satono Chronicle (90)
6yo b h   Heart's Cry (JPN) x   Toupie
8-11 Yasutoshi Ikee T: Yasutoshi Ikee
J: Kanichiro Fujii 1%
Kanichiro Fujii 1%
Silk Colours  N/A  10. (10) Form:
996600
996600 Toa Raijin (63)
7yo gr h   Durandal (JPN) x   Toa Lightning (JPN)
8-11 Akira Murayama T: Akira Murayama
J: Yutaro Mori 0%
Yutaro Mori 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  11. (11) Form:
21-142
21-142 Bravas (90)
4yo b c   King Kamehameha (JPN) x   Verxina (JPN)
8-11 Yasuo Tomomichi T: Yasuo Tomomichi
J: Yuichi Fukunaga 14%
Yuichi Fukunaga 14%


Aintree     Al Ain     Aqueduct     Ascot (Aus)     Chepstow     Hanshin     Los Alamitos     Navan     Sandown     Wetherby     Wolverhampton     Remaining Races     All Races

Copyright 2020 SpeedRatings.com. All Rights Reserved.
"SpeedRatings.com", the "SR" Stopwatch Logo and "The Stopwatch Never Lies" slogan are registered trademarks of SpeedRatings.com
Gamble Responsibly 18+ For more information and advice visit begambleaware.org