11 winners for our subscribers on Friday!

Huge +66pts PROFIT to 1pt level stakes on Friday backing our TopRated to beat the NextBest as an Exacta in every race!

Our highlighted Gold and Silver winners included:- 10/1 Dare To Flare, 5/1 Not What It Seems, 7/2 Bold Plan, 100/30 Eagle's Flight, 3/1 Fircombe Hall, 3/1 The Late Legend, 5/2 Crack Du Ninian, 9/4 Huntsmans Jog, 5/4 Star Gate, 6/5 Dandy Spirit, 1/4 Shantou Express.

Don't miss out! Register or Login now and unlock our selections for today!

 

Aintree     Al Ain     Aqueduct     Ascot (Aus)     Chepstow     Hanshin     Los Alamitos     Navan     Sandown     Wetherby     Wolverhampton     Remaining Races     All Races


It's official we are the number 1 tipster service over the past 6 months!

As verified by independent proofing website racing-index.com, view leaderboard


Today's Racecards (All)

Go to Page:   [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9]  
Aus 8:10 Ascot (RH)
Glenroy Chaff - A.J. Scahill Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+) (Turf)
Going: Good        Prize: £ 62k        Distance: 7f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (10) Form:
804538
804538 Kementari (14)
6yo br g   Lonhro (AUS) x   Yavanna (AUS)
9-4 James Cummings T: James Cummings
J: Chris Parnham 20%
Chris Parnham 20%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (5) Form:
-94980
-94980 Great Shot (14)
8yo b g   Magnus (AUS) x   Satin Covers (AUS)
9-4 Rhys Radford T: Rhys Radford
J: Craig Staples 4%
Craig Staples 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (4) Form:
403008
403008 Malibu Style (7)
9yo ch g   Magnus (AUS) x   Origami (AUS)
9-4 Neville Parnham T: Neville Parnham
J: Peter Hall 10%
Peter Hall 10%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (6) Form:
226170
226170 Valour Road (7)
5yo ch g   Frost Giant (USA) x   Melba Avenue (AUS)
9-4 Simon A Miller T: Simon A Miller
J: Mitchell Pateman 5%
Mitchell Pateman 5%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (1) Form:
300960
300960 Durendal (7)
9yo br g   Medaglia d'Oro (USA) x   Razor Blade (AUS)
9-4 Chris & Michael Gangemi T: Chris & Michael Gangemi
J: Jarrad Noske 10%
Jarrad Noske 10%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (11) Form:
676061
676061 Red Publisher (413)
9yo ch g   Publishing (AUS) x   Kewpie Doll (AUS)
9-4 Ashley Maley T: Ashley Maley
J: Brad Rawiller 9%
Brad Rawiller 9%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (9) Form:
820226
820226 Flow (21)
7yo br g   Street Cry (IRE) x   Glissade (AUS)
9-4 Martin Allan T: Martin Allan
J: Jade McNaught 3%
Jade McNaught 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. (8) Form:
234193
234193 Laverrod (14)
4yo b g   Toronado (IRE) x   Demasheen (AUS)
9-4 Sean & Jake Casey T: Sean & Jake Casey
J: Jordan Turner 0%
Jordan Turner 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (3) Form:
324005
324005 Flirtini (7)
5yo b m   Artie Schiller (USA) x   Ajaweed (AUS)
9-0 Simon A Miller T: Simon A Miller
J: Paul Harvey 7%
Paul Harvey 7%
Silk Colours  N/A  10. (7) Form:
111212
111212 Celebrity Queen (7)
4yo b f   Redoute's Choice (AUS) x   Celebrity Miss (AUS)
9-0 Grant & Alana Williams T: Grant & Alana Williams
J: William Pike 22%
William Pike 22%
Silk Colours  N/A  11. (2) Form:
383010
383010 Dance Music (14)
5yo br m   War Chant (USA) x   Fast Flowing (NZ)
9-0 Simon A Miller T: Simon A Miller
J: Brad Parnham 5%
Brad Parnham 5%

Aus 8:50 Ascot (RH)
Peoplestart - Kingston Town Classic (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf)
Going: Good        Prize: £ 312k        Distance: 9f
Watch this race on SKY
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (4) Form:
000450
000450 Gailo Chop (14)
9yo ch g   Deportivo x   Grenoble (FR)
9-4 Matthew Williams T: Matthew Williams
J: Brad Rawiller 5%
Brad Rawiller 5%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (17) Form:
0-3580
0-3580 Trap For Fools (42)
7yo ch g   Poet's Voice x   Old Money (AUS)
9-4 Lindsey Smith T: Lindsey Smith
J: Peter Hall 6%
Peter Hall 6%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (19) Form:
831870
831870 Taxagano (14)
7yo ch g   Rogano (AUS) x   Taxa (AUS)
9-4 Fred Kersley T: Fred Kersley
J: Mitchell Pateman 3%
Mitchell Pateman 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (10) Form:
110212
110212 Too Close The Sun (14)
5yo b g   Carlton House (USA) x   Old Money (AUS)
9-4 Lindsey Smith T: Lindsey Smith
J: Joseph Azzopardi 7%
Joseph Azzopardi 7%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (15) Form:
574130
574130 Missile Launch (14)
7yo b g   Smart Missile (AUS) x   Takeiteasyedye (USA)
9-4 Vaughn Sigley T: Vaughn Sigley
J: Troy Turner 4%
Troy Turner 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (8) Form:
946451
946451 Neufbosc (14)
5yo gr g   Mastercraftsman (IRE) x   Nonsuch Way (IRE)
9-4 Neville Parnham T: Neville Parnham
J: Jason Brown 2%
Jason Brown 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (13) Form:
335269
335269 Platoon (14)
5yo br g   Playing God (AUS) x   Oriel (AUS)
9-4 Neville Parnham T: Neville Parnham
J: Paul Harvey 4%
Paul Harvey 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. (1) Form:
242466
242466 Cup Night (14)
5yo ch g   Maschino (AUS) x   Walk In Beauty (AUS)
9-4 Bernie Miller T: Bernie Miller
J: Patrick Carbery 4%
Patrick Carbery 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (2) Form:
160073
160073 Arctic Stream (7)
6yo br g   High Chaparral (IRE) x   Royal Devotion (AUS)
9-4 Ross Price T: Ross Price
J: Jarrad Noske 6%
Jarrad Noske 6%
Silk Colours  N/A  10. (12) Form:
606553
606553 Uni Time (14)
5yo b g   Universal Ruler (AUS) x   Darntime (AUS)
9-4 Sharon Miller T: Sharon Miller
J: Alan Kennedy 2%
Alan Kennedy 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  11. (9) Form:
211117
211117 Truly Great (14)
5yo b g   Dundeel (NZ) x   Truly Special (AUS)
9-4 Grant & Alana Williams T: Grant & Alana Williams
J: Chris Parnham 12%
Chris Parnham 12%
Silk Colours  N/A  12. (18) Form:
113111
113111 Inspirational Girl (14)
5yo br m   Reliable Man x   Be Inspired (AUS)
9-0 Grant & Alana Williams T: Grant & Alana Williams
J: William Pike 13%
William Pike 13%
Silk Colours  N/A  13. (11) Form:
-11010
-11010 Kay Cee (14)
4yo br f   Playing God (AUS) x   Flirt 'N' Hope (AUS)
8-13 Neville Parnham T: Neville Parnham
J: Brad Parnham 3%
Brad Parnham 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  14. (3) Form:
413446
413446 Gemma's Son (14)
3yo ch c   Snippetson (AUS) x   Princess Gemma (AUS)
8-3 David Harrison T: David Harrison
J: Jason Whiting 5%
Jason Whiting 5%
Silk Colours  N/A  15. (7) Form:
231273
231273 Dom To Shoot (14)
3yo b g   Shooting To Win (AUS) x   Princess Rogue (NZ)
8-3 Sean & Jake Casey T: Sean & Jake Casey
J: Peter Knuckey 6%
Peter Knuckey 6%
Silk Colours  N/A  16. (5) Form:
133811
133811 Watch Me Dance (14)
3yo b f   I'm All The Talk (AUS) x   Coventry To Rio (AUS)
7-12 Stephen Wolfe T: Stephen Wolfe
J: Shaun McGruddy 8%
Shaun McGruddy 8%

IRE 11:30 Navan (LH)
Kells Maiden Hurdle
Going: Soft        Weather: Partly cloudy        Prize: £ 7k        Distance: 16f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. Form:
6
6 Ballyrihy Lad (18)
4yo br g   Sageburg (IRE) x   Amber Sedge (IRE)
11-9 Denis Gerard Hogan T: Denis Gerard Hogan
J: Shane Mulcahy 1%
Shane Mulcahy 1%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. Form:
68
68 Christmas Jumper (34)
4yo ch g   Leading Light (IRE) x   Millys Gesture (IRE)
11-9 Edward P Harty T: Edward P Harty
J: J J Slevin 8%
J J Slevin 8%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. Form:
75
75 Copia Verborum (35)
4yo b g   Vocalised (USA) x   Gold Focus (IRE)
11-9 J J Lambe T: J J Lambe
J: Liam McKenna 1%
Liam McKenna 1%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. Form:
Fields Of Dreams
4yo b g   Champs Elysees x   Dylanesque
11-9 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Keith Donoghue 5%
Keith Donoghue 5%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. Form:
00
00 Five Helmets (9)
4yo b g   Helmet (AUS) x   Sweet Home Alabama (IRE)
11-9 Gavin Cromwell T: Gavin Cromwell
J: Jonathan Moore 6%
Jonathan Moore 6%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. Form:
1-00
1-00 Galon De Vauzelle (14)
4yo b g   Kap Rock (FR) x   Regente De L'Isle (FR)
11-9 P J Rothwell T: P J Rothwell
J: Hugh Morgan 2%
Hugh Morgan 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. Form:
Gee Rex
4yo b g   Requinto (IRE) x   Valentine Hill (IRE)
11-9 Emmet Mullins T: Emmet Mullins
J: Brian Hayes 5%
Brian Hayes 5%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. Form:
1-
1- Gloire D'athon (412)
4yo b g   Doctor Dino (FR) x   Aster D'Athon (FR)
11-9 Henry De Bromhead T: Henry De Bromhead
J: Rachael Blackmore 15%
Rachael Blackmore 15%
Silk Colours  N/A  10. Form:
Golden Ferret
4yo b g   Golden Lariat (USA) x   Never A Secret (IRE)
11-9 Paul Stafford T: Paul Stafford
J: Adam Short 7%
Adam Short 7%
Silk Colours  N/A  11. Form:
22-
22- Great Bear (265)
4yo b g   Dansili x   Great Heavens
11-9 Thomas Gibney T: Thomas Gibney
J: Darragh O'Keeffe 7%
Darragh O'Keeffe 7%
Silk Colours  N/A  12. Form:
2-4
2-4 Magic Tricks (38)
4yo b g   Davidoff (GER) x   Cadoubelle Des As (FR)
11-9 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Mark Walsh 10%
Mark Walsh 10%
Silk Colours  N/A  13. Form:
P
P Shotgun Willie (102)
4yo b g   Valirann (FR) x   Rossbridge Lass (IRE)
11-9 P J Rothwell T: P J Rothwell
J: James O'Sullivan 3%
James O'Sullivan 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  14. Form:
0
0 Valyblue (21)
4yo b g   Anabaa Blue x   Vadlaviria (IRE)
11-9 Barry Connell T: Barry Connell
J: Mark Bolger 2%
Mark Bolger 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  15. Form:
Butterflyvespiere
4yo b f   Montmartre (FR) x   Rue Tournefort (FR)
11-2 Peter Fahey T: Peter Fahey
J: Kevin Sexton 2%
Kevin Sexton 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  16. Form:
0
0 Cloudings Well (21)
4yo b f   Cloudings (IRE) x   Nostra (FR)
11-2 Edward Cawley T: Edward Cawley
J: Chris Timmons 1%
Chris Timmons 1%
Silk Colours  N/A  17. Form:
Getaway Goldie
4yo ch f   Getaway (GER) x   Mac Idol (IRE)
11-2 Mrs Denise Foster T: Mrs Denise Foster
J: P J O'Hanlon 1%
P J O'Hanlon 1%
Silk Colours  N/A  18. Form:
Manitopark AA
4yo b f   Walk In The Park (IRE) x   Manitoba (FR)
11-2 W P Mullins T: W P Mullins
J: Paul Townend 12%
Paul Townend 12%
Silk Colours  N/A  19. Form:
F
F Mollyo (9)
4yo ch f   Leading Light (IRE) x   Just Cassandra (IRE)
11-2 Padraig Roche T: Padraig Roche
J: Jody McGarvey 4%
Jody McGarvey 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  20. Form:
Something Abouther
4yo b f   Flemensfirth (USA) x   Female (IRE)
11-2 Padraig Roche T: Padraig Roche
J: Aidan Kelly 0%
Aidan Kelly 0%

GB 11:45 Aintree (LH)
William Hill Extra Place Races Daily Novices' Hurdle (Novices' Championship Hurdle Series Qualifier)
Going: Soft        Weather: Partly cloudy        Prize: £ 5k        Class: 3        Distance: 17f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. Form:
/14-12
/14-12 Mackenberg (21)
5yo b g   Jukebox Jury (IRE) x   Mountain Melody (GER)
11-4 Donald McCain T: Donald McCain
J: Brian Hughes 27%
Brian Hughes 27%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. Form:
4P-F12
4P-F12 Straw Fan Jack (35)
5yo gr g   Geordieland (FR) x   Callerlilly
11-4 Sheila Lewis T: Sheila Lewis
J: Richard Johnson 30%
Richard Johnson 30%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. Form:
8
8 Danehill Kodiac (30)
7yo b g   Kodiac x   Meadow
10-12 Neil King T: Neil King
J: Bryony Frost 9%
Bryony Frost 9%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. Form:
1
1 Dargiannini (48)
5yo b g   Fame And Glory x   You Take Care (IRE)
10-12 Harry Whittington T: Harry Whittington
J: Daryl Jacob 12%
Daryl Jacob 12%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. Form:
2624F/
2624F/ Fly To Mars (628)
6yo b g   Schiaparelli (GER) x   Patsie Magern
10-12 Colin Tizzard T: Colin Tizzard
J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11%
Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. Form:
57/3-5
57/3-5 Fugitif (28)
5yo b g   Ballingarry (IRE) x   Turiane (FR)
10-12 Richard Hobson T: Richard Hobson
J: James Best 8%
James Best 8%

GB 11:52 Wetherby (LH)
racingtv.com Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
Going: Soft        Weather: Light rain        Prize: £ 3k        Class: 4        Distance: 21f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. Form:
7-31
7-31 Fern Hill (21)
5yo b g   Dylan Thomas (IRE) x   Water Rock
11-4 Ben Case T: Ben Case
J: Jack Quinlan 12%
Jack Quinlan 12%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. Form:
/342-1
/342-1 Witness Protection (27)
7yo b g   Witness Box (USA) x   Queen's Exit
11-4 Martin Keighley T: Martin Keighley
J: Sean Quinlan 16%
Sean Quinlan 16%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. Form:
P1-5
P1-5 Ask The Question (11)
5yo b g   Ask x   Katie Cranny (IRE)
10-12 Tim Easterby T: Tim Easterby
J: Colm McCormack 2%
Colm McCormack 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. Form:
P-
P- Ballintogher Boy
6yo b g   Flemensfirth (USA) x   Room Seven (IRE)
10-12 Chris Grant T: Chris Grant
J: Ross Chapman 12%
Ross Chapman 12%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. Form:
9
9 Contrebasse (15)
5yo b g   Champs Elysees x   Viola Da Braccio (IRE)
10-12 Tim Easterby T: Tim Easterby
J: Jamie Hamilton 9%
Jamie Hamilton 9%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. Form:
F
F First Illusion
4yo b g   Westerner x   No Manners Molly (IRE)
10-12 Philip Kirby T: Philip Kirby
J: Thomas Dowson 9%
Thomas Dowson 9%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. Form:
U-0
U-0 Henry Gondoff (44)
5yo b g   Great Pretender (IRE) x   Mi Money
10-12 Jonjo O'Neill T: Jonjo O'Neill
J: William Kennedy 11%
William Kennedy 11%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. Form:
11-5
11-5 Let Me Be (15)
4yo b g   Gale Force Ten x   Peryzat (IRE)
10-12 Keith Dalgleish T: Keith Dalgleish
J: Craig Nichol 9%
Craig Nichol 9%
Silk Colours  N/A  10. Form:
6
6 Skipness (11)
5yo b g   Desideratum x   Gwyre (IRE)
10-12 Tim Easterby T: Tim Easterby
J: Nathan Moscrop 5%
Nathan Moscrop 5%
Silk Colours  N/A  11. Form:
3/5F-5
3/5F-5 Tunder Strike (16)
8yo b g   Woodpas (USA) x   Silverfortprincess (IRE)
10-12 Nick Kent T: Nick Kent
J: Charlie Todd 4%
Charlie Todd 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  12. Form:
20-9
20-9 Western Starlet (27)
5yo b g   Westerner x   Pepsi Starlet (IRE)
10-12 Warren Greatrex T: Warren Greatrex
J: Alain Cawley 6%
Alain Cawley 6%

IRE 12:00 Navan (LH)
Hotel Park St Johann Tirol Austria Maiden Hurdle (Div I)
Going: Soft        Weather: Partly cloudy        Prize: £ 7k        Distance: 20f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. Form:
4
4 Crecerelle (102)
5yo b g   Redoute's Choice (AUS) x   Sense Of Purpose (IRE)
12-0 Joseph Patrick O'Brien T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
J: J J Slevin 7%
J J Slevin 7%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. Form:
1/02-
1/02- Eden Flight (326)
6yo b g   Great Pretender (IRE) x   Traviata (FR)
12-0 W P Mullins T: W P Mullins
J: Paul Townend 10%
Paul Townend 10%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. Form:
907-
907- Eltico (338)
7yo b g   Gold Well x   Kilroosty (IRE)
12-0 James H Black T: James H Black
J: Ambrose McCurtin 3%
Ambrose McCurtin 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. Form:
Frozen House
5yo b g   Frozen Fire (GER) x   Hot Commodity (IRE)
12-0 Edward Cawley T: Edward Cawley
J: Chris Timmons 1%
Chris Timmons 1%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. Form:
/18-F2
/18-F2 Grangeclare Native (27)
5yo ch g   Shantou (USA) x   Navaro (IRE)
12-0 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Jack Kennedy 6%
Jack Kennedy 6%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. Form:
5-230F
5-230F Hungry Tiger (16)
6yo b g   Morozov (USA) x   Ballinamona Wish (IRE)
12-0 Patrick Griffin T: Patrick Griffin
J: Adam Short 7%
Adam Short 7%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. Form:
Justakeg
9yo b g   Dubai Destination (USA) x   Steel Beam (IRE)
12-0 V T O'Brien T: V T O'Brien
J: Hugh Morgan 2%
Hugh Morgan 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. Form:
04-23R
04-23R Legacy Thor (7)
6yo b g   Gold Well x   Mcgladdery (IRE)
12-0 S R B Crawford T: S R B Crawford
J: Mr B G Crawford 0%
Mr B G Crawford 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. Form:
P
P Mattie Cahill (13)
5yo b g   Milan x   Whats Anothershuil (IRE)
12-0 Philip Fenton T: Philip Fenton
J: Phillip Enright 10%
Phillip Enright 10%
Silk Colours  N/A  10. Form:
41-F
41-F Minella Escape (67)
5yo b g   Beat Hollow x   Be My Leader (IRE)
12-0 Henry De Bromhead T: Henry De Bromhead
J: Rachael Blackmore 14%
Rachael Blackmore 14%
Silk Colours  N/A  11. Form:
21-22
21-22 Salt Wind (30)
5yo ch g   Getaway (GER) x   Karen Mag (IRE)
12-0 Michael G Kennedy T: Michael G Kennedy
J: Paddy Kennedy 2%
Paddy Kennedy 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  12. Form:
Gripsou Charolais
4yo b g   Indian Daffodil (IRE) x   Koffee Colour (FR)
11-10 Eoin Griffin T: Eoin Griffin
J: Ricky Doyle 4%
Ricky Doyle 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  13. Form:
3-
3- Kalkas (367)
4yo b g   Kapgarde (FR) x   Fortunateencounter (FR)
11-10 Henry De Bromhead T: Henry De Bromhead
J: Mr Derek O'Connor 4%
Mr Derek O'Connor 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  14. Form:
6
6 Finished Article (20)
5yo ch m   Flemensfirth (USA) x   Pretty Neat (IRE)
11-7 T M Walsh T: T M Walsh
J: Mark Walsh 9%
Mark Walsh 9%
Silk Colours  N/A  16. Form:
800
800 Eaton Lady (13)
4yo b f   Presenting x   Beluckyagain (IRE)
11-3 Paul Nolan T: Paul Nolan
J: Sean O'Keeffe 4%
Sean O'Keeffe 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  17. Form:
2807
2807 Lily Light Foot (16)
4yo b f   Leading Light (IRE) x   Peppardstown (IRE)
11-3 Edward P Harty T: Edward P Harty
J: Simon Torrens 2%
Simon Torrens 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  18. Form:
Ocascuse Me
4yo b f   Ocovango x   Foxyfirth (IRE)
11-3 E Sheehy T: E Sheehy
J: Kevin Sexton 2%
Kevin Sexton 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  19. Form:
0
0 Only For Pascal (7)
4yo b f   Arcadio (GER) x   Emmas' House (IRE)
11-3 Dermot A McLoughlin T: Dermot A McLoughlin
J: Conor Maxwell 4%
Conor Maxwell 4%

Go to Page:   [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9]  

Aintree     Al Ain     Aqueduct     Ascot (Aus)     Chepstow     Hanshin     Los Alamitos     Navan     Sandown     Wetherby     Wolverhampton     Remaining Races     All Races

Copyright 2020 SpeedRatings.com. All Rights Reserved.
"SpeedRatings.com", the "SR" Stopwatch Logo and "The Stopwatch Never Lies" slogan are registered trademarks of SpeedRatings.com
Gamble Responsibly 18+ For more information and advice visit begambleaware.org