5 winners for our subscribers on Monday!

Huge +60pts PROFIT to 1pt level stakes on Monday backing our TopRated to beat the NextBest as an Exacta in every race!

Our highlighted Gold and Silver winners included:- 11/2 Kaser, 9/2 Simply True, 9/2 Lethal Talent, 9/2 Luna Magic, 10/11 Stallone.

Don't miss out! Register or Login now and unlock our selections for today!

 

Bath     Happy Valley     Kempton     Nottingham     Punchestown     Southwell     Wetherby     Remaining Races     All Races

Today's Racecards (Kempton)

GB 4:40 Kempton (RH)
100% Profit Boost At 32redsport.com Classified Stakes
Going: Standard/Slow        Weather: Showers        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 6f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  4  1. (9) Form:
574231
574231 Catapult (13)
4yo b g   Equiano (FR) x   Alectrona (FR)
9-1 Shaun Keightley T: Shaun Keightley
J: Josephine Gordon 17%
Josephine Gordon 17%
Silk Colours  7.8  2. (3) Form:
250553
250553 Jaganory (15)
7yo b g   Dylan Thomas (IRE) x   Jacquelin Jag (IRE)
9-1 Christopher Mason T: Christopher Mason
J: Callum Shepherd 10%
Callum Shepherd 10%
Silk Colours  15  3. (8) Form:
450700
450700 Just For The Craic (58)
4yo b g   Most Improved (IRE) x   Beziers (IRE)
9-1 Neil Mulholland T: Neil Mulholland
J: Liam Keniry 14%
Liam Keniry 14%
Silk Colours  6.6  5. (2) Form:
-70062
-70062 Aiguillette (20)
3yo b g   Epaulette (AUS) x   Lucky Dice
9-0 Gary Moore T: Gary Moore
J: Shane Kelly 18%
Shane Kelly 18%
Silk Colours  14  6. (7) Form:
60-977
60-977 Carla Koala (168)
3yo b f   Kuroshio (AUS) x   Bold Love
9-0 Natalie Lloyd-Beavis T: Natalie Lloyd-Beavis
J: Ellie MacKenzie 0%
Ellie MacKenzie 0%
Silk Colours  12  7. (4) Form:
74595
74595 Disey's Edge (29)
3yo b f   Harbour Watch (IRE) x   Edge Of Light
9-0 Christopher Mason T: Christopher Mason
J: Mitch Godwin 3%
Mitch Godwin 3%
Silk Colours  9.8  8. (11) Form:
0-55
0-55 Maerchengarten (13)
3yo b f   Bated Breath x   Kammaan
9-0 Ed de Giles T: Ed de Giles
J: Jane Elliott 4%
Jane Elliott 4%
Silk Colours  8.6  9. (5) Form:
80-4
80-4 Miss Gradenko (13)
3yo b f   Foxwedge (AUS) x   Instructress
9-0 Robert Cowell T: Robert Cowell
J: Raul Da Silva 3%
Raul Da Silva 3%
Silk Colours  17.5  10. (1) Form:
790-04
790-04 On The Bob (139)
3yo b g   Big Bad Bob (IRE) x   Favourite Girl (IRE)
9-0 Paddy Butler T: Paddy Butler
J: Joey Haynes 5%
Joey Haynes 5%
Silk Colours  15  11. (6) Form:
837
837 Plum Duff (29)
3yo b f   Showcasing x   Lady Macduff (IRE)
9-0 Michael Blanshard T: Michael Blanshard
J: Charles Bishop 13%
Charles Bishop 13%
Silk Colours  3.7  12. (10) Form:
874602
874602 Twilighting (15)
3yo b f   Kyllachy x   Night Affair
9-0 Henry Candy T: Henry Candy
J: Nicola Currie 7%
Nicola Currie 7%

GB 5:10 Kempton (RH)
32Red Casino Novice Median Auction Stakes
Going: Standard/Slow        Weather: Showers        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 6f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  21  1. (9) Form:
Bo Taifan
2yo gr c   Gutaifan (IRE) x   Scarlet Rosefinch
9-5 Richard Hughes T: Richard Hughes
J: Shane Kelly 10%
Shane Kelly 10%
Silk Colours  5.1  2. (6) Form:
0
0 Captivated (11)
2yo b c   Bated Breath x   Capella's Song (IRE)
9-5 John Gosden T: John Gosden
J: Robert Havlin 10%
Robert Havlin 10%
Silk Colours  5.6  3. (8) Form:
42
42 Qasbaz (21)
2yo b c   Make Believe x   Esuvia (IRE)
9-5 Jamie Osborne T: Jamie Osborne
J: Nicola Currie 4%
Nicola Currie 4%
Silk Colours  44  4. (10) Form:
9
9 Rains Of Castamere (8)
2yo ch g   Harbour Watch (IRE) x   Shrimpton
9-5 Mick Channon T: Mick Channon
J: Callum Shepherd 5%
Callum Shepherd 5%
Silk Colours  55  5. (5) Form:
Tyger Bay
2yo b c   Cable Bay (IRE) x   Ribbon Royale
9-5 Shaun Keightley T: Shaun Keightley
J: Josephine Gordon 10%
Josephine Gordon 10%
Silk Colours  28  6. (12) Form:
Various
2yo b g1   Fulbright x   Miss Frangipane (IRE)
9-5 Eve Johnson Houghton T: Eve Johnson Houghton
J: Charles Bishop 8%
Charles Bishop 8%
Silk Colours  18.5  7. (4) Form:
Cry Havoc
2yo b f   War Command (USA) x   Na Zdorovie
9-0 Rae Guest T: Rae Guest
J: Rob Hornby 7%
Rob Hornby 7%
Silk Colours  42  8. (3) Form:
Etheric
2yo b f   Brazen Beau (AUS) x   Wakeup Little Suzy (IRE)
9-0 Marco Botti T: Marco Botti
J: Tom Marquand 13%
Tom Marquand 13%
Silk Colours  34  9. (2) Form:
May Happen
2yo b f   Mayson x   Jasmine Royale
9-0 Jamie Osborne T: Jamie Osborne
J: Elinor Jones 0%
Elinor Jones 0%
Silk Colours  2.12  10. (1) Form:
2
2 Pepper Bay (21)
2yo b f   Cable Bay (IRE) x   Selinka
9-0 Archie Watson T: Archie Watson
J: Hollie Doyle 7%
Hollie Doyle 7%
Silk Colours  11  11. (11) Form:
48
48 Populaire (26)
2yo gr f   Zebedee x   Monspa
9-0 Amanda Perrett T: Amanda Perrett
J: Jim Crowley 17%
Jim Crowley 17%
Silk Colours  11.5  12. (7) Form:
7
7 Quiet Word (159)
2yo b f   Dandy Man (IRE) x   Angel Spirit (IRE)
9-0 Archie Watson T: Archie Watson
J: Adam McNamara 3%
Adam McNamara 3%

GB 5:40 Kempton (RH)
Wise Betting At racingtv.com Classified Stakes
Going: Standard/Slow        Weather: Showers        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 8f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  5.8  1. (8) Form:
747025
747025 Cat Royale (46)
6yo b g   Lilbourne Lad (IRE) x   Call This Cat (IRE)
9-3 John Butler T: John Butler
J: Danny Brock 2%
Danny Brock 2%
Silk Colours  7.8  2. (2) Form:
788456
788456 Incredible Dream (29)
6yo b g   Vale Of York (IRE) x   Finnmark
9-3 Conrad Allen T: Conrad Allen
J: William Carver 1%
William Carver 1%
Silk Colours  21  3. (11) Form:
P05408
P05408 Kafeel (57)
8yo b g   First Samurai (USA) x   Ishraak (USA)
9-3 Alexandra Dunn T: Alexandra Dunn
J: Robert Havlin 18%
Robert Havlin 18%
Silk Colours  12  4. (1) Form:
0-1709
0-1709 Miss Recycled (28)
4yo b f   Royal Applause x   Steel Free (IRE)
9-3 Michael Madgwick T: Michael Madgwick
J: George Wood 9%
George Wood 9%
Silk Colours  5.4  5. (13) Form:
006904
006904 Rosarno (23)
5yo b g   Fastnet Rock (AUS) x   Jouet
9-3 Chelsea Banham T: Chelsea Banham
J: Joey Haynes 6%
Joey Haynes 6%
Silk Colours  10  6. (12) Form:
7-0270
7-0270 Sir Magnum (57)
4yo ch g   Sakhee (USA) x   Queen Of Heaven (USA)
9-3 Tony Carroll T: Tony Carroll
J: Brett Doyle 2%
Brett Doyle 2%
Silk Colours  14.5  7. (6) Form:
96903
96903 Tilsworth Diamond (8)
4yo b f   Delegator x   Lady Bonanova (IRE)
9-3 Mike Murphy T: Mike Murphy
J: Sean Kirrane 0%
Sean Kirrane 0%
Silk Colours  6.2  8. (9) Form:
634990
634990 Bader (11)
3yo b g   Elusive City (USA) x   Golbahar (IRE)
9-0 Richard Hannon T: Richard Hannon
J: Sean Levey 15%
Sean Levey 15%
Silk Colours  7.2  9. (10) Form:
-90382
-90382 Clipsham Tiger (28)
3yo b g   Bungle Inthejungle x   Texas Queen
9-0 Michael Appleby T: Michael Appleby
J: George Rooke 0%
George Rooke 0%
Silk Colours  14  10. (4) Form:
779
779 Dee Dee Dottie (72)
3yo b f   Delegator x   Pantita
9-0 Mark Loughnane T: Mark Loughnane
J: Kevin Lundie 0%
Kevin Lundie 0%
Silk Colours  21  11. (5) Form:
0009
0009 Mazmerize (62)
3yo b g   Mazameer (IRE) x   Patience
9-0 Christine Dunnett T: Christine Dunnett
J: Eoin Walsh 3%
Eoin Walsh 3%
Silk Colours  7.4  12. (3) Form:
606932
606932 Necoleta (18)
3yo b f   Intello (GER) x   Ellbeedee (IRE)
9-0 Sylvester Kirk T: Sylvester Kirk
J: Liam Keniry 14%
Liam Keniry 14%
Silk Colours  5.7  13. (7) Form:
0783
0783 Pearl Jam (41)
3yo br f   Showcasing x   Dance Pearl
9-0 James Fanshawe T: James Fanshawe
J: Tom Marquand 25%
Tom Marquand 25%
Silk Colours  21  14. (14) Form:
0-709
0-709 Redemptress (51)
3yo b f   Zebedee x   Sina Cova (IRE)
9-0 John O'Shea T: John O'Shea
J: Kate Leahy 0%
Kate Leahy 0%

GB 6:10 Kempton (RH)
32red.com Nursery Handicap
Going: Standard/Slow        Weather: Showers        Prize: £ 6k        Distance: 8f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  2.88  1. (8) Form:
11
11 Cobber Kain (20)
2yo ch g   Sepoy (AUS) x   Doctor Serena (USA)
9-7 John Gosden T: John Gosden
J: Robert Havlin 11%
Robert Havlin 11%
Silk Colours  4.6  2. (6) Form:
134154
134154 Incinerator (13)
2yo b c   Oasis Dream x   Bella Nostalgia (IRE)
9-5 Hugo Palmer T: Hugo Palmer
J: James Doyle 15%
James Doyle 15%
Silk Colours  9  3. (5) Form:
982017
982017 Cheat (26)
2yo gr c   Gutaifan (IRE) x   Beguiler
9-3 Richard Hannon T: Richard Hannon
J: Hollie Doyle 8%
Hollie Doyle 8%
Silk Colours  5.4  4. (3) Form:
6216
6216 Atheeb (25)
2yo b c   Muhaarar x   Lady Francesca
9-3 Sir Michael Stoute T: Sir Michael Stoute
J: Jim Crowley 19%
Jim Crowley 19%
Silk Colours  17  5. (1) Form:
233248
233248 Forbidden Land (13)
2yo b g   Acclamation x   Week End
9-2 Richard Hannon T: Richard Hannon
J: Sean Levey 9%
Sean Levey 9%
Silk Colours  14.5  6. (2) Form:
530419
530419 Top Buck (25)
2yo ch g   Dandy Man (IRE) x   Tip It On The Top (IRE)
9-0 Brian Meehan T: Brian Meehan
J: Liam Keniry 8%
Liam Keniry 8%
Silk Colours  8.2  7. (7) Form:
5387
5387 Impatient (13)
2yo b c   More Than Ready (USA) x   Regardez
8-12 Ralph Beckett T: Ralph Beckett
J: Harry Bentley 12%
Harry Bentley 12%
Silk Colours  8.4  8. (4) Form:
522671
522671 Blausee (29)
2yo b f   Swiss Spirit x   Fire Line
8-10 Philip McBride T: Philip McBride
J: Tom Marquand 15%
Tom Marquand 15%

GB 6:40 Kempton (RH)
32Red Handicap
Going: Standard/Slow        Weather: Showers        Prize: £ 9k        Distance: 8f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  7.6  1. (6) Form:
340784
340784 Exec Chef (17)
4yo ch g   Excelebration (IRE) x   Donnelly's Hollow (IRE)
9-7 Jim Boyle T: Jim Boyle
J: Charlie Bennett 3%
Charlie Bennett 3%
Silk Colours  19  2. (9) Form:
173700
173700 Apex King (73)
5yo b g   Kodiac x   Rainbowskia (FR)
9-5 Mark Usher T: Mark Usher
J: Hollie Doyle 6%
Hollie Doyle 6%
Silk Colours  6.4  3. (5) Form:
055437
055437 Name The Wind (25)
3yo b c   Toronado (IRE) x   Trust The Wind
9-4 James Tate T: James Tate
J: Tom Marquand 11%
Tom Marquand 11%
Silk Colours  26  4. (13) Form:
-28675
-28675 The Emperor Within (33)
4yo b g   Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) x   Watchful (IRE)
9-4 Martin Smith T: Martin Smith
J: George Wood 4%
George Wood 4%
Silk Colours  3.1  5. (8) Form:
21-52
21-52 Khuzaam (28)
3yo ch c   Kitten's Joy (USA) x   Afraah (USA)
9-3 Roger Varian T: Roger Varian
J: Jim Crowley 15%
Jim Crowley 15%
Silk Colours  9.8  6. (2) Form:
033315
033315 Lawmaking (23)
6yo b g   Zamindar (USA) x   Canada Water
9-3 Michael Scudamore T: Michael Scudamore
J: Liam Keniry 6%
Liam Keniry 6%
Silk Colours  15.5  7. (4) Form:
3-1141
3-1141 De Vegas Kid (70)
5yo ch g   Lope De Vega (IRE) x   Fravolina (USA)
9-2 Tony Carroll T: Tony Carroll
J: George Downing 1%
George Downing 1%
Silk Colours  20  8. (14) Form:
521435
521435 Graphite Storm (25)
5yo gr g   Delegator x   Ice Haven (IRE)
9-1 Clive Cox T: Clive Cox
J: Hector Crouch 6%
Hector Crouch 6%
Silk Colours  9.4  9. (10) Form:
363934
363934 Trolius (12)
3yo b g   Cape Cross (IRE) x   Trikala (IRE)
9-1 Simon Crisford T: Simon Crisford
J: James Doyle 12%
James Doyle 12%
Silk Colours  26  10. (7) Form:
830714
830714 Secret Art (33)
9yo ch g   Excellent Art x   Ivy Queen (IRE)
9-0 Gary Moore T: Gary Moore
J: Harry Bentley 9%
Harry Bentley 9%
Silk Colours  24  11. (12) Form:
47-678
47-678 Golden Wolf (14)
5yo bb g   Big Bad Bob (IRE) x   Jeunesse Doree (IRE)
9-0 Tony Carroll T: Tony Carroll
J: Shane Kelly 9%
Shane Kelly 9%
Silk Colours  15.5  12. (3) Form:
-40605
-40605 Chairmanoftheboard (28)
3yo b g   Slade Power (IRE) x   Bound Copy (USA)
8-13 Mick Channon T: Mick Channon
J: Callum Shepherd 5%
Callum Shepherd 5%
Silk Colours  28  13. (11) Form:
-75065
-75065 Dark Jedi (20)
3yo b g   Kodiac x   Whitefall (USA)
8-12 Charles Hills T: Charles Hills
J: Kieran Shoemark 5%
Kieran Shoemark 5%
Silk Colours  20  14. (1) Form:
236110
236110 Kingston Kurrajong (2)
6yo b g   Authorized (IRE) x   Kingston Acacia
8-11 William Knight T: William Knight
J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 0%
Pierre-Louis Jamin 0%

GB 7:10 Kempton (RH)
32Red On The App Store Fillies' Handicap
Going: Standard/Slow        Weather: Showers        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 7f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  9.2  1. (1) Form:
163968
163968 Magic Mirror (112)
6yo b m   Dutch Art x   Balatoma (IRE)
9-13 Mark Rimell T: Mark Rimell
J: Tom Marquand 10%
Tom Marquand 10%
Silk Colours  10  2. (14) Form:
642266
642266 Roman Spinner (35)
4yo ch f   Intikhab (USA) x   Pompeia
9-11 Rae Guest T: Rae Guest
J: Shane Kelly 8%
Shane Kelly 8%
Silk Colours  9.6  3. (5) Form:
452444
452444 Bint Dandy (13)
8yo b m   Dandy Man (IRE) x   Ceol Loch Aoidh (IRE)
9-10 Charlie Wallis T: Charlie Wallis
J: Franny Norton 6%
Franny Norton 6%
Silk Colours  19.5  4. (6) Form:
391503
391503 Devils Roc (13)
3yo gr f   Lethal Force (IRE) x   Ring For Baileys
9-10 Jonathan Portman T: Jonathan Portman
J: Rob Hornby 6%
Rob Hornby 6%
Silk Colours  7.4  5. (13) Form:
725
725 Serenading (32)
3yo br f   Iffraaj x   Constant Dream
9-10 James Fanshawe T: James Fanshawe
J: James Doyle 11%
James Doyle 11%
Silk Colours  13.5  6. (10) Form:
323349
323349 Chloellie (43)
4yo b f   Delegator x   Caramelita
9-10 J R Jenkins T: J R Jenkins
J: David Probert 9%
David Probert 9%
Silk Colours  14  7. (7) Form:
644-7
644-7 Dove Divine (134)
3yo b f   Le Havre (IRE) x   Numerieus (FR)
9-9 Hughie Morrison T: Hughie Morrison
J: Robert Havlin 7%
Robert Havlin 7%
Silk Colours  4.2  8. (3) Form:
654
654 Dawaaween (120)
3yo ch f   Poet's Voice x   Ghandoorah (USA)
9-8 Owen Burrows T: Owen Burrows
J: Jim Crowley 14%
Jim Crowley 14%
Silk Colours  25  9. (12) Form:
142456
142456 Di Matteo (65)
3yo b f   Bated Breath x   Pantile
9-7 Marco Botti T: Marco Botti
J: Stefano Cherchi 0%
Stefano Cherchi 0%
Silk Colours  9  10. (8) Form:
226841
226841 Redemptive (25)
3yo b f   Royal Applause x   Hope And Fortune (IRE)
9-6 John Butler T: John Butler
J: Hollie Doyle 5%
Hollie Doyle 5%
Silk Colours  5.1  11. (2) Form:
212421
212421 Sonnet Rose (18)
5yo ch m   Poet's Voice x   Arabian Pearl (IRE)
9-6 Conrad Allen T: Conrad Allen
J: William Carver 0%
William Carver 0%
Silk Colours  40  12. (4) Form:
6239
6239 Midas Girl (23)
3yo bb f   Dabirsim (FR) x   Takara Girl (FR)
9-5 Ed Walker T: Ed Walker
J: Liam Keniry 6%
Liam Keniry 6%
Silk Colours  17  13. (9) Form:
3-3075
3-3075 Your Choice (8)
4yo ch f   Foxwedge (AUS) x   Mildoura (FR)
9-4 Laura Mongan T: Laura Mongan
J: Nicola Currie 3%
Nicola Currie 3%
Silk Colours  21  14. (11) Form:
964405
964405 Padura Brave (21)
3yo b f   Havana Gold (IRE) x   Audaz
8-11 Mark Usher T: Mark Usher
J: Josephine Gordon 7%
Josephine Gordon 7%

GB 7:40 Kempton (RH)
Bet At racingtv.com Handicap (Div I)
Going: Standard/Slow        Weather: Showers        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 7f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  2.9  1. (3) Form:
972723
972723 Garth Rockett (7)
5yo b g   Delegator x   Leelu
9-10 Mike Murphy T: Mike Murphy
J: Sean Kirrane 0%
Sean Kirrane 0%
Silk Colours  12  2. (1) Form:
313420
313420 Glamorous Crescent (31)
3yo ch f   Stimulation (IRE) x   Go Glamorous (IRE)
9-9 Grace Harris T: Grace Harris
J: Rossa Ryan 4%
Rossa Ryan 4%
Silk Colours  9.2  3. (4) Form:
694369
694369 Agent Of Fortune (27)
4yo ch f   Kheleyf (USA) x   Royal Bloom (IRE)
9-7 Christine Dunnett T: Christine Dunnett
J: Liam Keniry 9%
Liam Keniry 9%
Silk Colours  11  4. (9) Form:
664430
664430 Penarth Pier (8)
3yo b f   Dark Angel (IRE) x   Waveband
9-6 Christine Dunnett T: Christine Dunnett
J: Robert Havlin 11%
Robert Havlin 11%
Silk Colours  2.88  5. (12) Form:
0-0043
0-0043 Sagittarian Wind (4)
3yo b f   Iffraaj x   Bahia Breeze
9-4 Archie Watson T: Archie Watson
J: Hollie Doyle 8%
Hollie Doyle 8%
Silk Colours  14.5  6. (11) Form:
99-079
99-079 Shoyd (13)
4yo ch f   Showcasing x   Yding (IRE)
9-3 Richard Hannon T: Richard Hannon
J: Mark Crehan 0%
Mark Crehan 0%
Silk Colours  8  7. (5) Form:
571976
571976 Three C's (22)
5yo b g   Kodiac x   Ms Mary C (IRE)
9-2 George Boughey T: George Boughey
J: Harry Bentley 12%
Harry Bentley 12%
Silk Colours  9.2  8. (7) Form:
536156
536156 Cristal Pallas Cat (37)
4yo b g   Kodiac x   Flower Of Kent (USA)
9-1 Roger Ingram T: Roger Ingram
J: Rhiain Ingram 1%
Rhiain Ingram 1%
Silk Colours  11  9. (10) Form:
-96836
-96836 Powerage (55)
3yo b f   Slade Power (IRE) x   Ice On Fire
8-13 Malcolm Saunders T: Malcolm Saunders
J: Franny Norton 9%
Franny Norton 9%
Silk Colours  14  10. (6) Form:
3064P/
3064P/ Ultimat Power (1059)
5yo ch g1   Power x   Trumbaka (IRE)
8-13 Frank Bishop T: Frank Bishop
J: Seamus Cronin 1%
Seamus Cronin 1%
Silk Colours  14  11. (8) Form:
d50946
d50946 Yet Another (42)
4yo b g   High Chaparral (IRE) x   Elaflaak (USA)
8-13 Grace Harris T: Grace Harris
J: William Cox 2%
William Cox 2%
Silk Colours  14.5  12. (2) Form:
-70907
-70907 Paco Dawn (31)
5yo ch m   Paco Boy (IRE) x   First Dawn
8-13 Tony Carroll T: Tony Carroll
J: Tom Marquand 15%
Tom Marquand 15%
Silk Colours  14.5  13. (13) Form:
0-0000
0-0000 Sherella (77)
3yo b f   Delegator x   Mediterranean Sea (IRE)
8-11 J R Jenkins T: J R Jenkins
J: David Probert 14%
David Probert 14%
Silk Colours  11.5  14. (14) Form:
000
000 Be Together (63)
3yo ch f   Showcasing x   Love And Cherish (IRE)
8-11 Charles Hills T: Charles Hills
J: Kieran Shoemark 7%
Kieran Shoemark 7%

GB 8:10 Kempton (RH)
Bet At racingtv.com Handicap (Div II)
Going: Standard/Slow        Weather: Showers        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 7f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  4.7  1. (10) Form:
364612
364612 Mabo (16)
4yo gr g   Aussie Rules (USA) x   Crochet (IRE)
9-7 Grace Harris T: Grace Harris
J: Rossa Ryan 4%
Rossa Ryan 4%
Silk Colours  9.2  2. (9) Form:
68562
68562 Ecstasea (57)
3yo b f   Born To Sea (IRE) x   Rhapsodize
9-6 Rae Guest T: Rae Guest
J: David Probert 14%
David Probert 14%
Silk Colours  10  3. (13) Form:
002630
002630 Rock In Society (7)
4yo ch g   Society Rock (IRE) x   Arabela (IRE)
9-5 John Butler T: John Butler
J: Dylan Hogan 1%
Dylan Hogan 1%
Silk Colours  8.2  4. (3) Form:
834379
834379 Global Acclamation (39)
3yo b g   Acclamation x   High Luminosity (USA)
9-3 Ed Dunlop T: Ed Dunlop
J: Robert Havlin 11%
Robert Havlin 11%
Silk Colours  10.5  5. (2) Form:
002083
002083 Secret Treaties (2)
3yo b f   Heeraat (IRE) x   Honky Tonk Queen (USA)
9-1 Christine Dunnett T: Christine Dunnett
J: Eoin Walsh 1%
Eoin Walsh 1%
Silk Colours  11  6. (6) Form:
641920
641920 Seafaring Girl (25)
3yo ch f   Born To Sea (IRE) x   Elayoon (USA)
9-1 Mark Loughnane T: Mark Loughnane
J: Tom Marquand 15%
Tom Marquand 15%
Silk Colours  4.1  7. (4) Form:
296054
296054 Maisie Moo (72)
3yo b f   Swiss Spirit x   Al Hawa (USA)
9-0 Shaun Keightley T: Shaun Keightley
J: Josephine Gordon 11%
Josephine Gordon 11%
Silk Colours  11  8. (7) Form:
7-3488
7-3488 Amberine (32)
5yo b m   Equiano (FR) x   Crimson Fern (IRE)
8-12 Malcolm Saunders T: Malcolm Saunders
J: Franny Norton 9%
Franny Norton 9%
Silk Colours  7.2  9. (8) Form:
-36402
-36402 Cottingham (8)
4yo b g   Dalakhani (IRE) x   Echelon
8-12 Kevin Frost T: Kevin Frost
J: Kieran Shoemark 7%
Kieran Shoemark 7%
Silk Colours  12  10. (11) Form:
706857
706857 Reshaan (20)
4yo b g   Dark Angel (IRE) x   Bluebell (IRE)
8-12 Alexandra Dunn T: Alexandra Dunn
J: Callum Shepherd 6%
Callum Shepherd 6%
Silk Colours  11.5  11. (1) Form:
898670
898670 Dalness Express (27)
6yo b g   Firebreak x   Under My Spell
8-12 Archie Watson T: Archie Watson
J: Hollie Doyle 8%
Hollie Doyle 8%
Silk Colours  14.5  12. (5) Form:
/760/3
/760/3 Sixth Of June (20)
5yo b m   Crosspeace (IRE) x   Eccentricity
8-12 Simon Earle T: Simon Earle
J: William Cox 3%
William Cox 3%
Silk Colours  14.5  13. (12) Form:
768669
768669 Iris's Spirit (69)
3yo b f   Sayif (IRE) x   Dubawi's Spirit (IRE)
8-10 Tony Carroll T: Tony Carroll
J: Brett Doyle 1%
Brett Doyle 1%


Bath     Happy Valley     Kempton     Nottingham     Punchestown     Southwell     Wetherby     Remaining Races     All Races

Copyright 2019 SpeedRatings.com. All Rights Reserved.
"SpeedRatings.com", the "SR" Stopwatch Logo and "The Stopwatch Never Lies" slogan are registered trademarks of SpeedRatings.com
Gamble Responsibly 18+ For more information and advice visit begambleaware.org