4 winners for our subscribers on Tuesday!

Our highlighted Gold and Silver winners included:- 18/1 Daafr, 7/2 Broomfields Jeremy, 10/11 Capodanno, 8/15 Alpha Theta.

Don't miss out! Register or Login now and unlock our selections for today!

 

Al Ain     Ascot     Gulfstream Park     Haydock     Newcastle     Taunton     Remaining Races     All Races


It's official we are the number 1 tipster service over the past 12 months!

As verified by independent proofing website racing-index.com, view leaderboard


Today's Racecards (Al Ain)

UAE 3:30 Al Ain
Race 6 (Handicap) (Dirt)
Going: Fast        Prize: £ 8k        Distance: 10f
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (14) Form:
03/3-
03/3- Pharoah King (230)
4yo b g1   American Pharoah (USA) x   Dancing Trieste (USA)
9-11 Doug Watson T: Doug Watson
J: Pat Dobbs 17%
Pat Dobbs 17%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (8) Form:
23586-
23586- Right Flank (43)
7yo b h   War Front (USA) x   Principal Role (USA)
9-11 Doug Watson T: Doug Watson
J: Adrie de Vries 7%
Adrie de Vries 7%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (2) Form:
267/4
267/4 Book Review (15)
4yo ch g   Dubawi (IRE) x   Criticism
9-8 S bin Ghadayer T: S bin Ghadayer
J: Royston Ffrench 6%
Royston Ffrench 6%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (3) Form:
848-
848- Panoshoshic (323)
4yo gr f   Competitive Edge (USA) x   Shesakitty (USA)
9-7 S bin Ghadayer T: S bin Ghadayer
J: Xavier Ziani 3%
Xavier Ziani 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (9) Form:
/04Dd-0
/04Dd-0 Murray River (6)
5yo b g   Australia x   Waterway Run (USA)
9-6 E Charpy T: E Charpy
J: Clement Lecoeuvre 9%
Clement Lecoeuvre 9%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (13) Form:
/1520-
/1520- Antimo (85)
8yo b g   Dubawi (IRE) x   Anna Palariva (IRE)
9-5 A Al Shemaili T: A Al Shemaili
J: Antonio Fresu 10%
Antonio Fresu 10%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (7) Form:
3520-0
3520-0 Snifter (15)
4yo b c   Elzaam (AUS) x   Sniffle (IRE)
9-5 H Al Alawi T: H Al Alawi
J: Ryan Curatolo 0%
Ryan Curatolo 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. (15) Form:
0800-9
0800-9 Emirates Empire (9)
5yo b h   Authorized (IRE) x   Ana Shababiya (IRE)
9-3 A R Al Rayhi T: A R Al Rayhi
J: Connor Beasley 15%
Connor Beasley 15%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (12) Form:
64434-
64434- Falcon Claws (51)
4yo ch g1   Union Rags (USA) x   Brown Eyed Mary (USA)
9-3 Doug Watson T: Doug Watson
J: Sam Hitchcott 4%
Sam Hitchcott 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  10. (4) Form:
944-47
944-47 Montakhab (7)
5yo ch g   Speightstown (USA) x   Marraasi (USA)
9-3 M Al Mheiri T: M Al Mheiri
J: Bernardo Pinheiro 2%
Bernardo Pinheiro 2%
Silk Colours  N/A  11. (11) Form:
6680-9
6680-9 Hold Sway (7)
7yo b g   Dubawi (IRE) x   Annabelle's Charm (IRE)
9-1 A R Al Rayhi T: A R Al Rayhi
J: Hugo Lebouc 0%
Hugo Lebouc 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  13. (6) Form:
0/537-
0/537- Sea Skimmer (51)
7yo ch g   Dubawi (IRE) x   Portmanteau
9-1 H Al Alawi T: H Al Alawi
J: Pat Cosgrave 17%
Pat Cosgrave 17%
Silk Colours  N/A  14. (1) Form:
1880-8
1880-8 Skygazer (6)
9yo b g   Echo Of Light x   Calando (USA)
9-1 A R Al Rayhi T: A R Al Rayhi
J: S Paiva 1%
S Paiva 1%
Silk Colours  N/A  15. (10) Form:
8/46-2
8/46-2 Dress Coat (8)
6yo b g   Dubawi (IRE) x   Peacoat
8-11 M Al Mheiri T: M Al Mheiri
J: Szczepan Mazur 2%
Szczepan Mazur 2%




Al Ain     Ascot     Gulfstream Park     Haydock     Newcastle     Taunton     Remaining Races     All Races

Copyright 2021 SpeedRatings.com. All Rights Reserved.
"SpeedRatings.com", the "SR" Stopwatch Logo and "The Stopwatch Never Lies" slogan are registered trademarks of SpeedRatings.com
Gamble Responsibly 18+ For more information and advice visit begambleaware.org