23 winners for our subscribers on Friday!

+41pts PROFIT to 1pt level stakes on Friday just backing our TopRated & NextBest selections to win at Betfair SP!

Our highlighted Gold and Silver winners included:- 12/1 Mr Chua, 12/1 Lawn Ranger, 15/2 Dream Together, 13/2 Balavad, 6/1 Tilsworth Rose, 11/2 Laurentia, 9/2 Punchbowl Flyer, 4/1 Calcutta Cup, 4/1 Tawaafoq, 7/2 Ballintoy Harbour, 7/2 Gumdrop, 7/2 Doc Sportello, 16/5 Nastase, 3/1 Revich, 5/2 Zapper Cass, 11/8 Lost In Space, 6/5 Meu Amor, 6/5 Gold Maze, 11/10 Ocean Star, 10/11 Ruaille Buaille, 8/11 Midrarr, 8/11 Charterhouse, 1/2 Frenetic.

Don't miss out! Register or Login now and unlock our selections for today!

 

Caulfield     Chepstow     Cologne     Deauville     Doncaster     Dundalk     Newbury     Newmarket (July)     Saratoga     Tramore     Woodbine     Remaining Races     All Races

Today's Racecards (Newbury)

GB 1:15 Newbury (LH)
Unibet Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race) (Div I)
Going: Good to Soft        Weather: Rain        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 6f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (10) Form:
Alcohol Free
2yo b f   No Nay Never (USA) x   Plying (USA)
9-0 Andrew Balding T: Andrew Balding
J: Oisin Murphy 19%
Oisin Murphy 19%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (8) Form:
62
62 Al Saariyah (12)
2yo b f   Acclamation x   Marsh Daisy
9-0 Simon & Ed Crisford T: Simon & Ed Crisford
J: Silvestre De Sousa 13%
Silvestre De Sousa 13%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (2) Form:
Dream Date Diva
2yo b f   Sir Percy x   Monaco Dream (IRE)
9-0 Joseph Tuite T: Joseph Tuite
J: Charles Bishop 7%
Charles Bishop 7%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (1) Form:
First Verse
2yo b f   Dandy Man (IRE) x   Bronte Sister (IRE)
9-0 James Tate T: James Tate
J: Jim Crowley 12%
Jim Crowley 12%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (9) Form:
Hazmat
2yo br f   Harzand (IRE) x   Suite (IRE)
9-0 Mark Gillard T: Mark Gillard
J: J F Egan 3%
J F Egan 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (6) Form:
Impressions Dream
2yo gr f   Lethal Force (IRE) x   Silken Skies (IRE)
9-0 Clive Cox T: Clive Cox
J: Adam Kirby 11%
Adam Kirby 11%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (4) Form:
3
3 Jacinth (28)
2yo ch f   New Bay x   Bayja (IRE)
9-0 William Haggas T: William Haggas
J: Andrea Atzeni 12%
Andrea Atzeni 12%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. (7) Form:
Mishal Star
2yo ch f   Mehmas (IRE) x   Ruzma (IRE)
9-0 Tom Ward T: Tom Ward
J: Harry Bentley 9%
Harry Bentley 9%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (3) Form:
Neptune's Wonder
2yo b f   Kodiac x   Prance (IRE)
9-0 Hugo Palmer T: Hugo Palmer
J: Jason Watson 8%
Jason Watson 8%

GB 1:50 Newbury (LH)
Denford Stakes (Listed Race) (Formerly The Washington Singer Stakes)
Going: Good to Soft        Weather: Rain        Prize: £ 11k        Distance: 7f
Watch this race on ITV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (3) Form:
1076
1076 Choritzo (21)
2yo b c   Lethal Force (IRE) x   Choral Festival
9-1 David Loughnane T: David Loughnane
J: Stevie Donohoe 8%
Stevie Donohoe 8%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (6) Form:
1
1 Dhahabi (21)
2yo b c   Frankel x   Fleche D'Or
9-1 Charlie Appleby T: Charlie Appleby
J: James Doyle 20%
James Doyle 20%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (2) Form:
1
1 Francesco Guardi (35)
2yo b c   Frankel x   Trophee (FR)
9-1 James Ferguson T: James Ferguson
J: Oisin Murphy 29%
Oisin Murphy 29%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (7) Form:
1
1 Jumby (35)
2yo b c   New Bay x   Sound Of Guns
9-1 Eve Johnson Houghton T: Eve Johnson Houghton
J: Charles Bishop 11%
Charles Bishop 11%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (1) Form:
4144
4144 Saint Lawrence (21)
2yo b c   Al Kazeem x   Affluent
9-1 Roger Varian T: Roger Varian
J: Andrea Atzeni 17%
Andrea Atzeni 17%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (4) Form:
7213
7213 William Bligh (16)
2yo b c   Territories (IRE) x   Arbella
9-1 Ralph Beckett T: Ralph Beckett
J: Harry Bentley 14%
Harry Bentley 14%

GB 2:25 Newbury (LH)
Unibet You're On Handicap
Going: Good to Soft        Weather: Rain        Prize: £ 9k        Distance: 8f
Watch this race on ITV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (9) Form:
24-814
24-814 Orbaan (21)
5yo b g   Invincible Spirit (IRE) x   Contradict
10-0 David O'Meara T: David O'Meara
J: Adam Kirby 13%
Adam Kirby 13%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (1) Form:
04-703
04-703 Afaak (15)
6yo b g   Oasis Dream x   Ghanaati (USA)
9-13 Charles Hills T: Charles Hills
J: Jim Crowley 14%
Jim Crowley 14%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (5) Form:
/110-4
/110-4 Jahbath (28)
4yo b g   Mukhadram x   Oulianovsk (IRE)
9-9 William Haggas T: William Haggas
J: Stevie Donohoe 6%
Stevie Donohoe 6%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (8) Form:
211-78
211-78 King Carney (59)
3yo ch g1   Australia x   Petit Trianon
9-3 Charlie Fellowes T: Charlie Fellowes
J: Andrea Atzeni 13%
Andrea Atzeni 13%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (7) Form:
083966
083966 Kasbaan (7)
5yo br g   Dansili x   Aghareed (USA)
9-2 Michael Appleby T: Michael Appleby
J: Oisin Murphy 22%
Oisin Murphy 22%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (10) Form:
51321-
51321- Prince Of Harts (299)
4yo br g   Dalakhani (IRE) x   Reaf
9-2 Stuart Williams T: Stuart Williams
J: Charles Bishop 8%
Charles Bishop 8%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (2) Form:
2/114-
2/114- Tempus (302)
4yo b c   Kingman x   Passage Of Time
9-1 Roger Charlton T: Roger Charlton
J: Jason Watson 9%
Jason Watson 9%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (3) Form:
461824
461824 Overwrite (9)
3yo ro c   Zebedee x   Negotiate
8-9 Mark Johnston T: Mark Johnston
J: David Probert 12%
David Probert 12%

GB 3:00 Newbury (LH)
Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Geoffrey Freer Stakes (Group 3)
Going: Good to Soft        Weather: Rain        Prize: £ 20k        Distance: 13f
Watch this race on ITV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (2) Form:
231-12
231-12 Alignak (29)
4yo gr c   Sea The Moon (GER) x   Albanova
9-5 Sir Michael Stoute T: Sir Michael Stoute
J: Oisin Murphy 24%
Oisin Murphy 24%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (6) Form:
-58226
-58226 Communique (15)
5yo ch h   Casamento (IRE) x   Midnight Line (USA)
9-5 Mark Johnston T: Mark Johnston
J: Adam Kirby 14%
Adam Kirby 14%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (1) Form:
4821-7
4821-7 Morando (57)
7yo gr g   Kendargent (FR) x   Moranda (FR)
9-5 Andrew Balding T: Andrew Balding
J: Silvestre De Sousa 16%
Silvestre De Sousa 16%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (7) Form:
11412-
11412- Sextant (315)
5yo b g   Sea The Stars (IRE) x   Hypoteneuse (IRE)
9-5 Sir Michael Stoute T: Sir Michael Stoute
J: Louis Steward 1%
Louis Steward 1%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (3) Form:
31-1
31-1 Hukum (59)
3yo b c   Sea The Stars (IRE) x   Aghareed (USA)
8-9 Owen Burrows T: Owen Burrows
J: Jim Crowley 15%
Jim Crowley 15%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (5) Form:
211-50
211-50 Max Vega (42)
3yo ch c   Lope De Vega (IRE) x   Paraphernalia (IRE)
8-9 Ralph Beckett T: Ralph Beckett
J: Harry Bentley 11%
Harry Bentley 11%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. (8) Form:
115-22
115-22 Tritonic (30)
3yo ch c   Sea The Moon (GER) x   Selenography
8-9 Alan King T: Alan King
J: Andrea Atzeni 14%
Andrea Atzeni 14%

GB 3:35 Newbury (LH)
Unibet Hungerford Stakes (Group 2)
Going: Good to Soft        Weather: Rain        Prize: £ 34k        Distance: 7f
Watch this race on ITV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (10) Form:
19-139
19-139 Glorious Journey (18)
5yo b g   Dubawi (IRE) x   Fallen For You
9-9 Charlie Appleby T: Charlie Appleby
J: James Doyle 13%
James Doyle 13%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (2) Form:
2080-2
2080-2 Dream Of Dreams (56)
6yo ch g   Dream Ahead (USA) x   Vasilia
9-6 Sir Michael Stoute T: Sir Michael Stoute
J: Oisin Murphy 19%
Oisin Murphy 19%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (5) Form:
031-50
031-50 History Writer (18)
5yo b g   Canford Cliffs (IRE) x   Abhasana (IRE)
9-6 David Menuisier T: David Menuisier
J: Jamie Spencer 7%
Jamie Spencer 7%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (9) Form:
4-3118
4-3118 Namos (35)
4yo b c   Medicean x   Namera (GER)
9-6 D Moser T: D Moser
J: Harry Bentley 9%
Harry Bentley 9%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (1) Form:
0-2924
0-2924 Breathtaking Look (15)
5yo b m   Bated Breath x   Love Your Looks
9-3 Stuart Williams T: Stuart Williams
J: Adam Kirby 11%
Adam Kirby 11%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (4) Form:
523
523 Lincoln Bright (27)
3yo b g   Lope De Vega (IRE) x   Night Fairy (IRE)
9-0 Jane Chapple-Hyam T: Jane Chapple-Hyam
J: J F Egan 3%
J F Egan 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (6) Form:
11-00
11-00 Pierre Lapin (18)
3yo b c   Cappella Sansevero x   Beatrix Potter (IRE)
9-0 Roger Varian T: Roger Varian
J: Andrea Atzeni 11%
Andrea Atzeni 11%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. (7) Form:
18-471
18-471 Surf Dancer (27)
3yo b c   Lope De Vega (IRE) x   Beach Belle
9-0 William Haggas T: William Haggas
J: Silvestre De Sousa 13%
Silvestre De Sousa 13%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (8) Form:
145-34
145-34 Symbolize (27)
3yo ch c   Starspangledbanner (AUS) x   French Flirt
9-0 Andrew Balding T: Andrew Balding
J: David Probert 10%
David Probert 10%

GB 4:10 Newbury (LH)
Unibet Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race) (Div II)
Going: Good to Soft        Weather: Rain        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 6f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (4) Form:
Bannergirl
2yo ch f   Starspangledbanner (AUS) x   Scarlet Belle
9-0 Mark Gillard T: Mark Gillard
J: J F Egan 4%
J F Egan 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (3) Form:
4
4 Deise Blue (28)
2yo b f   Dark Angel (IRE) x   Enjoyable (IRE)
9-0 Clive Cox T: Clive Cox
J: Adam Kirby 15%
Adam Kirby 15%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (6) Form:
Illies Memories
2yo b f   Hard Spun (USA) x   Anne Of Kiev (IRE)
9-0 Charles Hills T: Charles Hills
J: Jamie Spencer 10%
Jamie Spencer 10%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (1) Form:
6
6 Lady Amalthea (17)
2yo b f   Prince Of Lir (IRE) x   Erbonne Girl (IRE)
9-0 Jane Chapple-Hyam T: Jane Chapple-Hyam
J: Levi Williams 0%
Levi Williams 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (7) Form:
Mezna
2yo b f   Camacho x   Retinal (IRE)
9-0 Mark Johnston T: Mark Johnston
J: Silvestre De Sousa 18%
Silvestre De Sousa 18%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (2) Form:
Papas Girl
2yo b f   Mehmas (IRE) x   Sunny Harbor (IRE)
9-0 J S Moore T: J S Moore
J: Charles Bishop 10%
Charles Bishop 10%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (8) Form:
Series Of Dreams
2yo b f   Oasis Dream x   Julia Dream
9-0 George Boughey T: George Boughey
J: David Probert 15%
David Probert 15%
Silk Colours  N/A  8. (5) Form:
Tick Toch
2yo b f   Oasis Dream x   Tempest Fugit (IRE)
9-0 William Haggas T: William Haggas
J: Andrea Atzeni 16%
Andrea Atzeni 16%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (9) Form:
Zwelela
2yo b f   Toronado (IRE) x   Umm Bab (IRE)
9-0 Richard Hannon T: Richard Hannon
J: Pat Dobbs 9%
Pat Dobbs 9%

GB 4:45 Newbury (LH)
Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Handicap
Going: Good to Soft        Weather: Rain        Prize: £ 4k        Distance: 10f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (6) Form:
048-56
048-56 Badenscoth (31)
6yo b g   Foxwedge (AUS) x   Twice Upon A Time
10-0 Dean Ivory T: Dean Ivory
J: Jim Crowley 11%
Jim Crowley 11%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (12) Form:
1-1279
1-1279 City Tour (31)
4yo b g   Dutch Art x   Privacy Order
9-13 Lydia Richards T: Lydia Richards
J: Jason Watson 7%
Jason Watson 7%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (9) Form:
314-36
314-36 Shauyra (50)
4yo ch f   Sea The Moon (GER) x   Donnelly's Hollow (IRE)
9-10 William Haggas T: William Haggas
J: Stevie Donohoe 5%
Stevie Donohoe 5%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (2) Form:
150-20
150-20 Rake's Progress (33)
6yo b g   Sir Percy x   Cartoon
9-8 Heather Main T: Heather Main
J: Martin Dwyer 4%
Martin Dwyer 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (7) Form:
4-4418
4-4418 Mafia Power (15)
3yo b c   Gleneagles (IRE) x   Rivara
9-6 Richard Hannon T: Richard Hannon
J: Silvestre De Sousa 11%
Silvestre De Sousa 11%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (10) Form:
236764
236764 Torochica (23)
4yo ch f   Toronado (IRE) x   Biased
9-5 John Best T: John Best
J: Adam Kirby 10%
Adam Kirby 10%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (1) Form:
41-543
41-543 HMS President (36)
3yo b g   Excelebration (IRE) x   Dance Hall Girl (IRE)
9-4 Eve Johnson Houghton T: Eve Johnson Houghton
J: Tom Queally 3%
Tom Queally 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  10. (3) Form:
23-134
23-134 Bright Eyed Eagle (20)
3yo ch c   Gleneagles (IRE) x   Euphrasia (IRE)
9-4 Ed Walker T: Ed Walker
J: Oisin Murphy 17%
Oisin Murphy 17%
Silk Colours  N/A  11. (4) Form:
54D2
54D2 Winter Thorn (26)
3yo gr c   Muhaarar x   Rose Of Summer (USA)
9-1 Roger Varian T: Roger Varian
J: Andrea Atzeni 10%
Andrea Atzeni 10%
Silk Colours  N/A  12. (8) Form:
61-54
61-54 Surrey Pride (25)
3yo b c   Lope De Vega (IRE) x   La Conquerante
9-0 Joseph Tuite T: Joseph Tuite
J: David Probert 9%
David Probert 9%
Silk Colours  N/A  13. (14) Form:
3-5
3-5 Annie De Vega (38)
3yo ch f   Lope De Vega (IRE) x   Annie's Fortune (IRE)
8-13 Ralph Beckett T: Ralph Beckett
J: Harry Bentley 8%
Harry Bentley 8%

GB 5:20 Newbury (LH)
Unibet British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10 Race)
Going: Good to Soft        Weather: Rain        Prize: £ 6k        Distance: 12f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (6) Form:
3
3 Bright Start (26)
3yo bb c   Medaglia d'Oro (USA) x   Blue Petrel (USA)
9-5 Saeed bin Suroor T: Saeed bin Suroor
J: Oisin Murphy 20%
Oisin Murphy 20%
Silk Colours  N/A  2. (10) Form:
4
4 Byron Hill (15)
3yo b c   Kingston Hill x   Gwen Lady Byron (IRE)
9-5 Charlie Fellowes T: Charlie Fellowes
J: Stevie Donohoe 5%
Stevie Donohoe 5%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (5) Form:
68
68 Catbird Seat (38)
3yo b g   Kingston Hill x   Celestial Dream (IRE)
9-5 Alan King T: Alan King
J: David Probert 11%
David Probert 11%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (11) Form:
8
8 Feldspar (55)
3yo b g   Champs Elysees x   Novellara
9-5 Amanda Perrett T: Amanda Perrett
J: Jim Crowley 13%
Jim Crowley 13%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (7) Form:
22
22 Noble Masquerade (29)
3yo b g   Sir Percy x   Moi Aussi (USA)
9-5 Eve Johnson Houghton T: Eve Johnson Houghton
J: Tom Queally 3%
Tom Queally 3%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (8) Form:
6-2
6-2 Solar Screen (21)
3yo gr c   Golden Horn x   Screen Star (IRE)
9-5 Roger Varian T: Roger Varian
J: Andrea Atzeni 12%
Andrea Atzeni 12%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (2) Form:
U-67
U-67 Tindrum (10)
3yo ch g   Mukhadram x   Tinshu (IRE)
9-5 Heather Main T: Heather Main
J: Martin Dwyer 4%
Martin Dwyer 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (4) Form:
242
242 Coconut (12)
3yo ch f   Australia x   Spinning Queen
9-0 Ed Walker T: Ed Walker
J: Jamie Spencer 7%
Jamie Spencer 7%
Silk Colours  N/A  10. (1) Form:
5-
5- Corazonada (329)
3yo ch f   Camacho x   Giant Dancer (USA)
9-0 Ismail Mohammed T: Ismail Mohammed
J: Silvestre De Sousa 13%
Silvestre De Sousa 13%
Silk Colours  N/A  11. (3) Form:
Seagulls Nest
3yo b f   Camelot x   Mare Imbrium (USA)
9-0 Mick Channon T: Mick Channon
J: Charles Bishop 7%
Charles Bishop 7%

GB 5:55 Newbury (LH)
Unibet New Instant Roulette Amateur Jockeys' Handicap
Going: Good to Soft        Weather: Rain        Prize: £ 4k        Distance: 12f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  N/A  1. (1) Form:
-21111
-21111 Songkran (12)
4yo b g   Slade Power (IRE) x   Choose Me (IRE)
11-5 George Boughey T: George Boughey
J: Miss Antonia Peck 10%
Miss Antonia Peck 10%
Silk Colours  N/A  3. (13) Form:
17-732
17-732 Gas Monkey (23)
5yo b g   Cityscape x   Bavarica
11-0 Julia Feilden T: Julia Feilden
J: Mr Sam Feilden 0%
Mr Sam Feilden 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  4. (7) Form:
645127
645127 Monjeni (25)
7yo b g   Montjeu (IRE) x   Polly's Mark (IRE)
11-0 Ian Williams T: Ian Williams
J: Mr Nathan Seery 0%
Mr Nathan Seery 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  5. (2) Form:
45-413
45-413 C'Est No Mour (19)
7yo b g   Champs Elysees x   C'Est L'Amour (GER)
10-12 Simon Hodgson T: Simon Hodgson
J: Mr Simon Walker 25%
Mr Simon Walker 25%
Silk Colours  N/A  6. (10) Form:
545741
545741 Long Call (13)
7yo b g   Authorized (IRE) x   Gacequita (URU)
10-11 Tony Carroll T: Tony Carroll
J: Miss Sarah Bowen 4%
Miss Sarah Bowen 4%
Silk Colours  N/A  7. (11) Form:
4/42-1
4/42-1 Sula Island (43)
6yo ch m   Sulamani (IRE) x   Cosmea
10-11 Alan King T: Alan King
J: Miss Georgia King 0%
Miss Georgia King 0%
Silk Colours  N/A  9. (12) Form:
421/79
421/79 Hawridge Flyer (33)
6yo b g   Sir Percy x   Strictly Lambada
10-9 Rod Millman T: Rod Millman
J: Mr Patrick Millman 10%
Mr Patrick Millman 10%
Silk Colours  N/A  10. (9) Form:
-61320
-61320 One To Go (159)
4yo gr g   Champs Elysees x   Tina's Spirit (IRE)
10-6 Archie Watson T: Archie Watson
J: Miss Brodie Hampson 31%
Miss Brodie Hampson 31%
Silk Colours  N/A  11. (6) Form:
23561-
23561- Kannapolis (302)
5yo b g   Makfi x   Alta Definizione (IRE)
10-5 Toby Lawes T: Toby Lawes
J: Miss Joanna Mason 16%
Miss Joanna Mason 16%
Silk Colours  N/A  13. (5) Form:
-85980
-85980 Conkering Hero (38)
6yo ch g   Arakan (USA) x   Brioney (IRE)
10-2 Joseph Tuite T: Joseph Tuite
J: Mrs Charlotte Pownall 1%
Mrs Charlotte Pownall 1%


Caulfield     Chepstow     Cologne     Deauville     Doncaster     Dundalk     Newbury     Newmarket (July)     Saratoga     Tramore     Woodbine     Remaining Races     All Races

Copyright 2020 SpeedRatings.com. All Rights Reserved.
"SpeedRatings.com", the "SR" Stopwatch Logo and "The Stopwatch Never Lies" slogan are registered trademarks of SpeedRatings.com
Gamble Responsibly 18+ For more information and advice visit begambleaware.org