12 winners for our subscribers on Monday!

Massive Huge +211pts PROFIT to 1pt level stakes on Monday just backing our NextBest selections to win at Betfair SP!

Our highlighted Gold and Silver winners included:- 66/1 Especially So, 25/1 Politicise, 25/1 Moonhall Girl, 12/1 Whereyounow, 7/2 Go As You Please, 7/2 Spanish Mane, 3/1 Jesse Evans, 11/4 Templepark, 85/40 Play The Game, 11/8 Able Kane, 5/4 Flying Moon, 8/11 Victory Rose.

Don't miss out! Register or Login now and unlock our selections for today!

 

Goodwood     Happy Valley     Kempton     Listowel     Perth     Redcar     Saint-Cloud     Remaining Races     All Races


It's official we are the number 1 tipster service over the past 6 months!

As verified by independent proofing website racing-index.com, view leaderboard


Today's Racecards (Remaining)

Go to Page:   [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8]  
GB 4:20 Redcar (LH)
Watch Race Replays At racingtv.com Handicap (Div I)
Going: Good to Firm        Weather: Showers        Prize: £ 3k        Class: 6        Distance: 6f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  13  1. (12) Form:
389-64
389-64 Kolossus (65)
4yo ch g   Assertive x   Bikini
9-11 John Davies T: John Davies
J: Connor Beasley 5%
Connor Beasley 5%
Silk Colours  7.2  2. (13) Form:
908753
908753 Jewel Maker (29)
5yo b g   Invincible Spirit (IRE) x   Sapphire (IRE)
9-11 Tim Easterby T: Tim Easterby
J: David Allan 7%
David Allan 7%
Silk Colours  9.4  3. (17) Form:
341522
341522 Montalvan (15)
4yo ch g   Lope De Vega (IRE) x   Shermeen (IRE)
9-10 Roger Fell T: Roger Fell
J: Ben Curtis 13%
Ben Curtis 13%
Silk Colours  15  4. (15) Form:
5750-5
5750-5 Socru (91)
4yo b g   Kodiac x   Hemaris (IRE)
9-10 Michael Easterby T: Michael Easterby
J: Graham Lee 9%
Graham Lee 9%
Silk Colours  26  5. (11) Form:
726386
726386 Dubai Elegance (18)
6yo ch m   Sepoy (AUS) x   Some Sunny Day
9-8 Derek Shaw T: Derek Shaw
J: Cam Hardie 5%
Cam Hardie 5%
Silk Colours  7.8  6. (10) Form:
876811
876811 Creek Harbour (13)
5yo b g   Kodiac x   Allegheny Creek (IRE)
9-8 Adrian Wintle T: Adrian Wintle
J: Finley Marsh 2%
Finley Marsh 2%
Silk Colours  21  7. (7) Form:
5-4770
5-4770 Cock A Hoop (15)
3yo ch f   Ivawood (IRE) x   Dancing With Stars (IRE)
9-7 Paul Midgley T: Paul Midgley
J: Kevin Stott 7%
Kevin Stott 7%
Silk Colours  26  8. (16) Form:
33407
33407 Northern Charm (13)
3yo b f   Equiano (FR) x   Grace Hull
9-7 David Brown T: David Brown
J: Paul Mulrennan 7%
Paul Mulrennan 7%
Silk Colours  13  9. (5) Form:
220801
220801 Alex Gracie (9)
3yo b f   Fountain Of Youth (IRE) x   Kyllarney
9-7 Scott Dixon T: Scott Dixon
J: Ray Dawson 0%
Ray Dawson 0%
Silk Colours  23  10. (8) Form:
7-8505
7-8505 Kilconquhar (32)
3yo b g   Hallowed Crown (AUS) x   Passing Stranger (IRE)
9-6 Alistair Whillans T: Alistair Whillans
J: Rowan Scott 3%
Rowan Scott 3%
Silk Colours  27  11. (3) Form:
38-002
38-002 Exchequer (11)
9yo ch g   Exceed And Excel (AUS) x   Tara's Force (IRE)
9-4 Richard Guest T: Richard Guest
J: Philip Prince 0%
Philip Prince 0%
Silk Colours  10.5  12. (6) Form:
145456
145456 Decision Maker (5)
6yo b g   Iffraaj x   Consensus (IRE)
9-1 Roy Bowring T: Roy Bowring
J: Lewis Edmunds 2%
Lewis Edmunds 2%
Silk Colours  24  13. (14) Form:
-96640
-96640 Someone Exciting (2)
7yo b m   Notnowcato x   Quite Something
9-1 David Thompson T: David Thompson
J: Harrison Shaw 2%
Harrison Shaw 2%
Silk Colours  25  14. (2) Form:
5-6506
5-6506 Quercus (29)
3yo b g   Nayef (USA) x   Dufoof (IRE)
9-0 Ann Duffield T: Ann Duffield
J: Franny Norton 8%
Franny Norton 8%
Silk Colours  4.8  15. (1) Form:
732231
732231 Harry's Ridge (2)
5yo b g   Acclamation x   Dani Ridge (IRE)
9-4 Eric Alston T: Eric Alston
J: Jason Hart 8%
Jason Hart 8%
Silk Colours  32  16. (9) Form:
7-7995
7-7995 Oriental Splendour (15)
8yo br g   Strategic Prince x   Asian Lady
8-10 Ruth Carr T: Ruth Carr
J: James Sullivan 4%
James Sullivan 4%
Silk Colours  100  17. (18) Form:
6-7887
6-7887 Kibaar (14)
8yo b g   Pastoral Pursuits x   Ashes (IRE)
8-10 Ruth Carr T: Ruth Carr
J: Andrew Mullen 6%
Andrew Mullen 6%
Silk Colours  N/A  18. (4) Form:
-70576
-70576 We'Ve Got The Love (40)
4yo b f   Charm Spirit (IRE) x   Olympic Medal
8-10 Michael Mullineaux T: Michael Mullineaux
J: Phil Dennis 3%
Phil Dennis 3%

GB 4:25 Kempton (RH)
Unibet Thanks The Frontline Workers Novice Median Auction Stakes
Going: Standard/Slow        Weather: Showers        Prize: £ 3k        Class: 5        Distance: 6f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  21  1. (11) Form:
Breezyandbright
2yo b c   Epaulette (AUS) x   Tranquil Sky
9-5 Mike Murphy T: Mike Murphy
J: Daniel Muscutt 5%
Daniel Muscutt 5%
Silk Colours  4.7  2. (12) Form:
2
2 Caribou (21)
2yo b c   Adaay (IRE) x   Blue Lyric
9-5 Denis Coakley T: Denis Coakley
J: Charles Bishop 6%
Charles Bishop 6%
Silk Colours  5.2  3. (10) Form:
Dusky Lord
2yo b c   Twilight Son x   Petit Trianon
9-5 Roger Varian T: Roger Varian
J: David Egan 8%
David Egan 8%
Silk Colours  14.5  4. (3) Form:
Expert Opinion
2yo b g1   Worthadd (IRE) x   Calypso Choir
9-5 Andrew Balding T: Andrew Balding
J: Rob Hornby 7%
Rob Hornby 7%
Silk Colours  3.55  5. (2) Form:
23
23 Lockdown Latchico (14)
2yo b g   Swiss Spirit x   Chicklade
9-5 Richard Hughes T: Richard Hughes
J: Shane Kelly 8%
Shane Kelly 8%
Silk Colours  80  6. (4) Form:
Thapa Vc
2yo b g   The Gurkha (IRE) x   Merritt Island
9-5 Sir Mark Prescott Bt T: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
J: Luke Morris 13%
Luke Morris 13%
Silk Colours  55  7. (5) Form:
48
48 All In The Game (8)
2yo br f   Dragon Pulse (IRE) x   Density
9-0 Sylvester Kirk T: Sylvester Kirk
J: Liam Keniry 6%
Liam Keniry 6%
Silk Colours  7.4  8. (6) Form:
Hagia Sophia
2yo b f   Territories (IRE) x   Aarti (IRE)
9-0 James Ferguson T: James Ferguson
J: J F Egan 3%
J F Egan 3%
Silk Colours  19  9. (9) Form:
92
92 Hot Diva (23)
2yo ch f   Hot Streak (IRE) x   Flashy Queen (IRE)
9-0 Joseph Tuite T: Joseph Tuite
J: David Probert 11%
David Probert 11%
Silk Colours  7.4  10. (1) Form:
Lexington Liberty
2yo b f   Dandy Man (IRE) x   Warm Welcome
9-0 Richard Hannon T: Richard Hannon
J: Ryan Moore 10%
Ryan Moore 10%
Silk Colours  110  11. (7) Form:
National Velvet
2yo b f   Mustajeeb x   Plume
9-0 Mark Usher T: Mark Usher
J: Ryan Tate 2%
Ryan Tate 2%
Silk Colours  19.5  12. (8) Form:
4
4 Sea Of Charm (21)
2yo b f   Charm Spirit (IRE) x   Sea Meets Sky (FR)
9-0 Harry Dunlop T: Harry Dunlop
J: Tom Marquand 14%
Tom Marquand 14%

IRE 4:30 Listowel (LH)
Guinness Kerry National Handicap Chase (Grade A)
Going: Soft        Weather: Rain        Prize: £ 88k        Distance: 24f
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  28  1. Form:
15-1PF
15-1PF Peregrine Run (3)
10yo b g   King's Theatre (IRE) x   Masriyna's Article (IRE)
11-10 Peter Fahey T: Peter Fahey
J: Kevin Sexton 1%
Kevin Sexton 1%
Silk Colours  12  2. Form:
043-U1
043-U1 Mortal (32)
8yo b g   King's Theatre (IRE) x   Pomme Tiepy (FR)
11-6 Joseph Patrick O'Brien T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
J: Oakley Brown 0%
Oakley Brown 0%
Silk Colours  12.5  3. Form:
152F1-
152F1- Ravenhill (197)
10yo b g   Winged Love (IRE) x   Rhythm Hill (IRE)
11-6 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Mr R James 0%
Mr R James 0%
Silk Colours  17.5  4. Form:
50-202
50-202 Robin Des Foret (32)
10yo br g   Robin Des Pres (FR) x   Omyn Supreme (IRE)
11-2 W P Mullins T: W P Mullins
J: David Mullins 4%
David Mullins 4%
Silk Colours  9  5. Form:
62F1-P
62F1-P Spyglass Hill (56)
7yo b g   Morozov (USA) x   Missmartinslane (IRE)
10-13 Henry De Bromhead T: Henry De Bromhead
J: Rachael Blackmore 12%
Rachael Blackmore 12%
Silk Colours  7.6  6. Form:
-42211
-42211 Doctor Duffy (17)
7yo br g   Craigsteel x   Anna's Melody (IRE)
10-12 C Byrnes T: C Byrnes
J: Kevin Brouder 4%
Kevin Brouder 4%
Silk Colours  32  7. Form:
2PP-34
2PP-34 The West's Awake (56)
9yo b g   Yeats (IRE) x   Bilboa (FR)
10-10 E J O'Grady T: E J O'Grady
J: Phillip Enright 7%
Phillip Enright 7%
Silk Colours  9.6  8. Form:
PF00-3
PF00-3 Cabaret Queen (56)
8yo b m   King's Theatre (IRE) x   La Dame Brune (FR)
10-9 W P Mullins T: W P Mullins
J: Paul Townend 9%
Paul Townend 9%
Silk Colours  42  9. Form:
8FP4-9
8FP4-9 Moyhenna (17)
8yo b m   Westerner x   Moskova (IRE)
10-8 Denis Gerard Hogan T: Denis Gerard Hogan
J: Donagh Meyler 5%
Donagh Meyler 5%
Silk Colours  32  10. Form:
10-1F5
10-1F5 Freewheelin Dylan (29)
8yo b g   Curtain Time (IRE) x   Gaye Future
10-7 Dermot A McLoughlin T: Dermot A McLoughlin
J: Ricky Doyle 3%
Ricky Doyle 3%
Silk Colours  20  11. Form:
/434-4
/434-4 Kupatana (32)
7yo b m   Westerner x   Kildea Cailin (IRE)
10-7 Henry De Bromhead T: Henry De Bromhead
J: Dylan Robinson 1%
Dylan Robinson 1%
Silk Colours  26  12. Form:
891-08
891-08 Cap York (56)
8yo b g   Ballingarry (IRE) x   Robbe (FR)
10-6 Noel Meade T: Noel Meade
J: Sean Flanagan 9%
Sean Flanagan 9%
Silk Colours  8.2  13. Form:
21134-
21134- Plan Of Attack (195)
7yo b g   Court Cave (IRE) x   Loadsofability (IRE)
10-6 Henry De Bromhead T: Henry De Bromhead
J: Robbie Power 8%
Robbie Power 8%
Silk Colours  13.5  14. Form:
40-743
40-743 Blazer (32)
9yo ch g   Network (GER) x   Juppelongue (FR)
10-5 W P Mullins T: W P Mullins
J: Mark Walsh 8%
Mark Walsh 8%
Silk Colours  25  15. Form:
5U224-
5U224- Forza Milan (197)
8yo b g   Milan x   Nonnetia (FR)
10-5 J A Nash T: J A Nash
J: Danny Mullins 9%
Danny Mullins 9%
Silk Colours  22  16. Form:
810/20
810/20 Three Musketeers (56)
10yo b g   Flemensfirth (USA) x   Friendly Craic (IRE)
10-5 Gordon Elliott T: Gordon Elliott
J: Jack Kennedy 5%
Jack Kennedy 5%
Silk Colours  15  17. Form:
1/4P-5
1/4P-5 Internal Transfer (62)
9yo b g   Kayf Tara x   La Dame Brune (FR)
10-2 E McNamara T: E McNamara
J: Conor McNamara 2%
Conor McNamara 2%
Silk Colours  28  18. Form:
637-23
637-23 Ask Nile (17)
8yo b g   Ask x   Spirit Of The Nile (FR)
10-0 Seamus Neville T: Seamus Neville
J: Sean O'Keeffe 4%
Sean O'Keeffe 4%

GB 4:40 Goodwood (RH)
Download The tote Placepot App Apprentice Handicap
Going: Good        Weather: Showers        Prize: £ 5k        Class: 4        Distance: 5f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  3.7  1. (8) Form:
319617
319617 Just Glamorous (18)
7yo ch g   Arcano (IRE) x   Glamorous Air (IRE)
10-0 Christopher Mason T: Christopher Mason
J: Tyler Heard 7%
Tyler Heard 7%
Silk Colours  5.4  4. (6) Form:
042560
042560 Duke Of Firenze (34)
11yo ch g   Pivotal x   Nannina
9-8 David C Griffiths T: David C Griffiths
J: Gavin Ashton 16%
Gavin Ashton 16%
Silk Colours  6  5. (4) Form:
352-12
352-12 Wiley Post (220)
7yo b g   Kyllachy x   Orange Pip
9-7 Tony Carroll T: Tony Carroll
J: Elisha Whittington 27%
Elisha Whittington 27%
Silk Colours  3.4  6. (5) Form:
761323
761323 Pettochside (15)
11yo b g   Refuse To Bend (IRE) x   Clear Impression (IRE)
9-0 John Bridger T: John Bridger
J: Saffie Osborne 7%
Saffie Osborne 7%
Silk Colours  6.6  7. (7) Form:
764787
764787 Shamshon (8)
9yo b g   Invincible Spirit (IRE) x   Greenisland (IRE)
8-11 Stuart Williams T: Stuart Williams
J: Marco Ghiani 41%
Marco Ghiani 41%

GB 4:50 Perth (RH)
Cornelius Lysaght And The Corneliuscast Handicap Hurdle
Going: Good        Weather: Rain        Prize: £ 3k        Class: 4        Distance: 20f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  34  1. Form:
F51PP-
F51PP- Ryedale Racer (240)
9yo b g   Indian Danehill (IRE) x   Jontys'Lass
12-3 N W Alexander T: N W Alexander
J: Grant Cockburn 1%
Grant Cockburn 1%
Silk Colours  9.4  2. Form:
3/9P1-
3/9P1- Florrie Boy (192)
9yo b g   Milan x   Second Best (IRE)
12-2 Nigel Twiston-Davies T: Nigel Twiston-Davies
J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13%
Sam Twiston-Davies 13%
Silk Colours  4.3  3. Form:
7/335-
7/335- Generation Gap (252)
6yo b g   Olden Times x   Kerso (IRE)
11-12 Jonjo O'Neill T: Jonjo O'Neill
J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 6%
Jonjo O'Neill Jr 6%
Silk Colours  10  4. Form:
1582-3
1582-3 Methodtothemadness (21)
6yo b m   Gold Well x   Odeeka (IRE)
11-9 Lucinda Russell T: Lucinda Russell
J: Blair Campbell 3%
Blair Campbell 3%
Silk Colours  7  5. Form:
41-412
41-412 Pammi (24)
5yo b m   Poet's Voice x   Bright Girl (IRE)
11-9 Jim Goldie T: Jim Goldie
J: Brian Hughes 19%
Brian Hughes 19%
Silk Colours  6.6  6. Form:
50835-
50835- King D'argent (228)
5yo ch g   Kendargent (FR) x   Ephigenie (IRE)
11-8 Dan Skelton T: Dan Skelton
J: Harry Skelton 15%
Harry Skelton 15%
Silk Colours  16  7. Form:
3464-6
3464-6 Legalized (31)
6yo br m   Authorized (IRE) x   Laurena (GER)
11-5 Dianne Sayer T: Dianne Sayer
J: Conor O'Farrell 5%
Conor O'Farrell 5%
Silk Colours  23  8. Form:
38236/
38236/ Mistermoonboy (587)
6yo ch g   Mister Fotis (USA) x   Sister Moon (IRE)
11-5 Leonard Kerr T: Leonard Kerr
J: Danny Cook 6%
Danny Cook 6%
Silk Colours  12.5  9. Form:
51226-
51226- Amberose (208)
7yo ch m   Sulamani (IRE) x   Miss Nellie (IRE)
11-5 Nicky Richards T: Nicky Richards
J: Danny McMenamin 2%
Danny McMenamin 2%
Silk Colours  30  10. Form:
621-5P
621-5P Darry Desbois (21)
7yo ch g   Ballingarry (IRE) x   Tiwa (FR)
11-5 Martin Todhunter T: Martin Todhunter
J: Ryan Day 3%
Ryan Day 3%
Silk Colours  13  11. Form:
3531-5
3531-5 Celtic Flames (43)
10yo gr g   Celtic Swing x   Don't Forget Shoka (IRE)
11-4 Lucinda Russell T: Lucinda Russell
J: Derek Fox 3%
Derek Fox 3%
Silk Colours  75  12. Form:
62/P-U
62/P-U Set List (7)
11yo b g   Heron Island (IRE) x   Copper Magic (IRE)
11-4 Alistair Whillans T: Alistair Whillans
J: Bruce Lynn 0%
Bruce Lynn 0%
Silk Colours  12  14. Form:
824U4-
824U4- Bestiarius (192)
8yo b g   Vinnie Roe (IRE) x   Chione (IRE)
11-2 Gillian Boanas T: Gillian Boanas
J: Paddy Brennan 11%
Paddy Brennan 11%
Silk Colours  14  15. Form:
84B-64
84B-64 Mister Manduro (27)
6yo ch g   Manduro (GER) x   Semenova (FR)
11-0 Ann Hamilton T: Ann Hamilton
J: Sean Quinlan 7%
Sean Quinlan 7%

GB 4:55 Redcar (LH)
Watch Race Replays At racingtv.com Handicap (Div II)
Going: Good to Firm        Weather: Showers        Prize: £ 3k        Class: 6        Distance: 6f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  25  1. (9) Form:
6-5096
6-5096 Sfumato (37)
6yo br g   Bated Breath x   Modern Look
9-11 Adrian Nicholls T: Adrian Nicholls
J: Barry McHugh 4%
Barry McHugh 4%
Silk Colours  6  2. (5) Form:
735682
735682 Herringswell (8)
5yo b m   Pour Moi (IRE) x   Sovereign's Honour (USA)
9-11 Martin Smith T: Martin Smith
J: Laura Pearson 0%
Laura Pearson 0%
Silk Colours  11.5  3. (1) Form:
-44808
-44808 Sheepscar Lad (15)
6yo b g   Arcano (IRE) x   Piccadilly Filly (IRE)
9-10 Nigel Tinkler T: Nigel Tinkler
J: Faye McManoman 0%
Faye McManoman 0%
Silk Colours  10  4. (12) Form:
-46745
-46745 Obee Jo (8)
4yo b g   Kodiac x   Maleha (IRE)
9-9 Tim Easterby T: Tim Easterby
J: David Allan 7%
David Allan 7%
Silk Colours  13  5. (13) Form:
672115
672115 Wiff Waff (13)
5yo b g   Poet's Voice x   Eraadaat (IRE)
9-8 Adrian Wintle T: Adrian Wintle
J: Finley Marsh 2%
Finley Marsh 2%
Silk Colours  7.2  6. (2) Form:
611732
611732 Sambucca Spirit (25)
4yo b g   Charm Spirit (IRE) x   Hokkaido
9-8 Paul Midgley T: Paul Midgley
J: Kevin Stott 8%
Kevin Stott 8%
Silk Colours  6.6  7. (3) Form:
3-5322
3-5322 Arnold (15)
6yo b g   Equiano (FR) x   Azurinta (IRE)
9-7 Ann Duffield T: Ann Duffield
J: Franny Norton 9%
Franny Norton 9%
Silk Colours  26  8. (18) Form:
4344
4344 Mukhadram Way (15)
3yo b f   Mukhadram x   Mancunian Way
9-7 Phillip Makin T: Phillip Makin
J: Paul Hanagan 6%
Paul Hanagan 6%
Silk Colours  28  9. (15) Form:
528-77
528-77 Firsteen (20)
4yo b f   Requinto (IRE) x   Teide Mistress (USA)
9-6 Alistair Whillans T: Alistair Whillans
J: Paul Mulrennan 8%
Paul Mulrennan 8%
Silk Colours  29  10. (11) Form:
0354
0354 Al Simmo (12)
3yo b f   Al Kazeem x   Magic Destiny
9-5 Steph Hollinshead T: Steph Hollinshead
J: Clifford Lee 5%
Clifford Lee 5%
Silk Colours  9.2  11. (8) Form:
062224
062224 Indian Pursuit (10)
7yo b g   Compton Place x   Church Melody
9-2 John Quinn T: John Quinn
J: Jason Hart 9%
Jason Hart 9%
Silk Colours  8.6  12. (17) Form:
78-813
78-813 Highjacked (20)
4yo b g   Dick Turpin (IRE) x   Vera Richardson (IRE)
9-1 John Davies T: John Davies
J: Connor Beasley 6%
Connor Beasley 6%
Silk Colours  90  13. (7) Form:
46-600
46-600 Cece Ceylon (42)
3yo b f   Iffraaj x   Scent Of Roses (IRE)
9-1 Paul Midgley T: Paul Midgley
J: Graham Lee 10%
Graham Lee 10%
Silk Colours  27  14. (6) Form:
7399-6
7399-6 Alqaab (79)
5yo gr g   Swiss Spirit x   Skiing
8-13 Ruth Carr T: Ruth Carr
J: James Sullivan 5%
James Sullivan 5%
Silk Colours  40  15. (16) Form:
870295
870295 Point Of Woods (5)
7yo b g   Showcasing x   Romantic Myth
8-11 Tina Jackson T: Tina Jackson
J: Callum Rodriguez 5%
Callum Rodriguez 5%
Silk Colours  36  16. (4) Form:
5-8433
5-8433 Jeans Maite (88)
4yo b f   Burwaaz x   Misu's Maite
8-10 Roy Bowring T: Roy Bowring
J: Lewis Edmunds 3%
Lewis Edmunds 3%
Silk Colours  46  17. (10) Form:
6-3060
6-3060 Littlemissattitude (43)
3yo b f   Due Diligence (USA) x   Lady Elalmadol (IRE)
8-9 Derek Shaw T: Derek Shaw
J: Cam Hardie 5%
Cam Hardie 5%

Go to Page:   [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8]  

Goodwood     Happy Valley     Kempton     Listowel     Perth     Redcar     Saint-Cloud     Remaining Races     All Races

Copyright 2020 SpeedRatings.com. All Rights Reserved.
"SpeedRatings.com", the "SR" Stopwatch Logo and "The Stopwatch Never Lies" slogan are registered trademarks of SpeedRatings.com
Gamble Responsibly 18+ For more information and advice visit begambleaware.org