3 winners for our subscribers on Sunday!

Our highlighted Gold and Silver winners included:- 16/1 Twentysixthstreet, 6/4 Young Wolf, 5/4 Modakhar.

Don't miss out! Register or Login now and unlock our selections for today!

 

Craon     Fairyhouse     Hamilton     Kempton     Leicester     Warwick     Remaining Races     All Races


It's official we are the number 1 tipster service!

As verified by independent proofing website racing-index.com, view leaderboard


Today's Racecards (Remaining)

Go to Page:   [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]  
IRE 6:15 Fairyhouse (RH)
Fairyhouse Membership Now On Sale 2020 Apprentice Handicap
Going: Good        Weather: Rain        Prize: £ 6k        Distance: 7f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  27  1. (5) Form:
511580
511580 Dandys Gold (37)
5yo b m   Dandy Man (IRE) x   Proud Penny (IRE)
10-4 William J Fitzpatrick T: William J Fitzpatrick
J: Neil Ryan 0%
Neil Ryan 0%
Silk Colours  25  2. (8) Form:
703909
703909 Able Jack (12)
6yo b g   Iffraaj x   Solva
9-13 P J F Murphy T: P J F Murphy
J: Killian Leonard 18%
Killian Leonard 18%
Silk Colours  4.7  3. (4) Form:
00-912
00-912 Bigger And Better (11)
6yo b g   Fastnet Rock (AUS) x   Interlace
9-13 A J Martin T: A J Martin
J: Paddy Harnett 0%
Paddy Harnett 0%
Silk Colours  8.6  4. (1) Form:
162858
162858 Syrena (24)
3yo b f   Gale Force Ten x   Jamrah (IRE)
9-13 Joseph Patrick O'Brien T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
J: Shane Crosse 11%
Shane Crosse 11%
Silk Colours  15.5  5. (21) Form:
317053
317053 Time Stands Still (58)
5yo b m   Dandy Man (IRE) x   Adele Blanc Sec (FR)
9-12 W J Martin T: W J Martin
J: Willie Byrne 1%
Willie Byrne 1%
Silk Colours  12  6. (11) Form:
-06925
-06925 Parkers Hill (67)
3yo ch c   No Nay Never (USA) x   Chiarezza (AUS)
9-11 J P Murtagh T: J P Murtagh
J: Tom Madden 13%
Tom Madden 13%
Silk Colours  27  10. (16) Form:
000775
000775 Have A Nice Day (10)
9yo b g   Oratorio (IRE) x   Centrepiece
9-9 T G McCourt T: T G McCourt
J: Sean Bird 0%
Sean Bird 0%
Silk Colours  13.5  11. (12) Form:
840564
840564 Silver Service (12)
3yo gr f   Tough As Nails (IRE) x   Love Is The Key (IRE)
9-9 Michael Mulvany T: Michael Mulvany
J: Andrew Slattery 13%
Andrew Slattery 13%
Silk Colours  7  12. (2) Form:
709053
709053 Lord Rapscallion (19)
3yo gr g   Alhebayeb (IRE) x   Simply Topping (IRE)
9-8 J P Murtagh T: J P Murtagh
J: Ben Coen 13%
Ben Coen 13%
Silk Colours  25  13. (13) Form:
212290
212290 Highly Approved (37)
4yo b f   Approve (IRE) x   High Society Girl (IRE)
9-7 Adrian McGuinness T: Adrian McGuinness
J: Alan Persse 4%
Alan Persse 4%
Silk Colours  36  14. (15) Form:
3-1365
3-1365 Distant Mirage (165)
3yo b f   Toronado (IRE) x   Oasis Jade
9-6 J F Levins T: J F Levins
J: John Shinnick 0%
John Shinnick 0%
Silk Colours  12  15. (10) Form:
012331
012331 Never Rains (19)
3yo b f   No Nay Never (USA) x   Falling Rain (IRE)
9-6 Denis Gerard Hogan T: Denis Gerard Hogan
J: J M Sheridan 2%
J M Sheridan 2%
Silk Colours  40  16. (17) Form:
52206
52206 Oneiroi (19)
3yo b g   Morpheus x   Dafariyna (IRE)
9-5 D Buckley T: D Buckley
J: Luke McAteer 2%
Luke McAteer 2%
Silk Colours  7.6  17. (7) Form:
120673
120673 Annabelle Rock (3)
3yo ch f   Dandy Man (IRE) x   She's A Queen (IRE)
9-2 Adrian McGuinness T: Adrian McGuinness
J: Stephen Mooney 0%
Stephen Mooney 0%
Silk Colours  36  18. (6) Form:
0750
0750 La Derniere Fois (24)
3yo ch f   Raven's Pass (USA) x   Champagne Toni (IRE)
9-0 Tracey Collins T: Tracey Collins
J: Ross Coakley 16%
Ross Coakley 16%

GB 6:30 Kempton (RH)
Bet At racingtv.com Nursery Handicap
Going: Standard/Slow        Weather: Showers        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 8f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  3.95  1. (5) Form:
9762
9762 Today Power (11)
2yo b g   Dark Angel (IRE) x   Todegica
9-10 Richard Hannon T: Richard Hannon
J: Pat Dobbs 6%
Pat Dobbs 6%
Silk Colours  25  2. (1) Form:
655789
655789 Swiss Bond (60)
2yo b f   Swiss Spirit x   Verge (IRE)
9-7 J S Moore T: J S Moore
J: Liam Keniry 6%
Liam Keniry 6%
Silk Colours  13  3. (9) Form:
499
499 Impression (26)
2yo b f   Dutch Art x   Past Forgetting (IRE)
9-6 Amy Murphy T: Amy Murphy
J: David Probert 9%
David Probert 9%
Silk Colours  13  4. (13) Form:
860
860 Hermano Bello (32)
2yo b c   Youmzain (IRE) x   Pasaquina (GER)
9-6 Richard Hannon T: Richard Hannon
J: Tom Marquand 10%
Tom Marquand 10%
Silk Colours  20  5. (3) Form:
765
765 Pearl Beach (37)
2yo b f   Footstepsinthesand x   Western Pearl
9-5 William Knight T: William Knight
J: David Egan 6%
David Egan 6%
Silk Colours  17  6. (10) Form:
58842
58842 Chateau Peapod (18)
2yo b f   Coach House (IRE) x   Dash Of Lime
9-4 Lydia Pearce T: Lydia Pearce
J: Brett Doyle 1%
Brett Doyle 1%
Silk Colours  4.5  7. (2) Form:
988
988 Grimsthorpe Castle (19)
2yo b c   Dawn Approach (IRE) x   Willoughby (IRE)
9-4 Ed Walker T: Ed Walker
J: Oisin Murphy 17%
Oisin Murphy 17%
Silk Colours  24  8. (8) Form:
696
696 Disarming (11)
2yo b f   War Command (USA) x   Gloved Hand
9-2 Dr Jon Scargill T: Dr Jon Scargill
J: Hollie Doyle 5%
Hollie Doyle 5%
Silk Colours  12.5  9. (4) Form:
6504
6504 Dandy Dancer (7)
2yo b g   Dandy Man (IRE) x   Last Of The Dixies
9-2 Richard Hughes T: Richard Hughes
J: Shane Kelly 8%
Shane Kelly 8%
Silk Colours  21  10. (6) Form:
077
077 Lafontaine (90)
2yo b f   Canford Cliffs (IRE) x   Moma Lee
8-12 Sylvester Kirk T: Sylvester Kirk
J: Jason Watson 6%
Jason Watson 6%
Silk Colours  9.6  11. (14) Form:
744493
744493 Grace Plunkett (7)
2yo b f   Brazen Beau (AUS) x   Goodnightsuzy (IRE)
8-11 Richard Spencer T: Richard Spencer
J: Luke Morris 12%
Luke Morris 12%
Silk Colours  12  12. (7) Form:
766041
766041 Now I'm A Believer (11)
2yo b f   Gregorian (IRE) x   Alpha Spirit
8-11 Mick Channon T: Mick Channon
J: Kieran O'Neill 5%
Kieran O'Neill 5%
Silk Colours  36  13. (12) Form:
P0P79
P0P79 Austin Taetious (17)
2yo b g   Archipenko (USA) x   Akdarena
8-7 Adam West T: Adam West
J: Ryan Powell 1%
Ryan Powell 1%
Silk Colours  38  14. (11) Form:
768
768 Sooty's Return (13)
2yo b g   Anjaal x   Apasiona (IRE)
8-7 J S Moore T: J S Moore
J: William Cox 2%
William Cox 2%

IRE 6:45 Fairyhouse (RH)
Fairyhouse Winter Festival 30th November & 1st December Handicap
Going: Good        Weather: Rain        Prize: £ 14k        Distance: 10f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  42  1. (3) Form:
556-00
556-00 On The Go Again (14)
6yo b g   Arakan (USA) x   Lady Bolino (IRE)
9-12 Michael Mulvany T: Michael Mulvany
J: Gary Carroll 7%
Gary Carroll 7%
Silk Colours  11  2. (6) Form:
12-66
12-66 Bold Approach (8)
3yo b c   Dawn Approach (IRE) x   Excuse Me (USA)
9-8 J S Bolger T: J S Bolger
J: Ronan Whelan 8%
Ronan Whelan 8%
Silk Colours  5.4  3. (13) Form:
11
11 Tauran Shaman (54)
3yo b c   Shamardal (USA) x   Danelissima (IRE)
9-7 Mrs John Harrington T: Mrs John Harrington
J: Shane Foley 12%
Shane Foley 12%
Silk Colours  19.5  4. (9) Form:
-00281
-00281 Tennessee Wildcat (40)
9yo b g   Kheleyf (USA) x   Windbeneathmywings (IRE)
9-5 Adrian McGuinness T: Adrian McGuinness
J: Stephen Mooney 0%
Stephen Mooney 0%
Silk Colours  13.5  5. (10) Form:
722320
722320 Cosmic Horizon (24)
3yo b c   Excelebration (IRE) x   Flavia Tatiana (IRE)
9-4 Joseph Patrick O'Brien T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
J: Donnacha O'Brien 8%
Donnacha O'Brien 8%
Silk Colours  5.4  6. (8) Form:
4-4471
4-4471 Metier (40)
3yo b c   Mastercraftsman (IRE) x   We'll Go Walking (IRE)
9-0 Andrew Slattery T: Andrew Slattery
J: Andrew Slattery 3%
Andrew Slattery 3%
Silk Colours  7.4  7. (5) Form:
2-2341
2-2341 Kiss For A Jewel (43)
3yo b f   Kingman x   Sapphire (IRE)
8-10 D K Weld T: D K Weld
J: Chris Hayes 12%
Chris Hayes 12%
Silk Colours  10.5  8. (4) Form:
112471
112471 Finding Nero (19)
3yo b g   Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) x   Set Fire (IRE)
8-9 J P Murtagh T: J P Murtagh
J: Declan McDonogh 9%
Declan McDonogh 9%
Silk Colours  10  9. (7) Form:
209322
209322 Major Reward (19)
3yo b g   Dawn Approach (IRE) x   Zanzibar Girl (USA)
8-9 G M Lyons T: G M Lyons
J: Colin Keane 14%
Colin Keane 14%
Silk Colours  17  10. (1) Form:
325225
325225 Insane Bolt (33)
3yo b g   Slade Power (IRE) x   Rahaala (IRE)
8-6 J P Murtagh T: J P Murtagh
J: N G McCullagh 5%
N G McCullagh 5%
Silk Colours  14.5  11. (11) Form:
156202
156202 Mutadaawel (38)
4yo b g   Invincible Spirit (IRE) x   Elshabakiya (IRE)
8-6 Anthony McCann T: Anthony McCann
J: Leigh Roche 5%
Leigh Roche 5%
Silk Colours  30  12. (2) Form:
022140
022140 Imposing Supreme (24)
3yo gr c   Alhebayeb (IRE) x   Wild Ocean
8-4 Thomas Gibney T: Thomas Gibney
J: Wayne Lordan 8%
Wayne Lordan 8%
Silk Colours  44  13. (12) Form:
9643-8
9643-8 Golden Valour (14)
3yo b g   Kingman x   Gracefield (USA)
8-4 Richard John O'Brien T: Richard John O'Brien
J: Killian Leonard 4%
Killian Leonard 4%

GB 7:00 Kempton (RH)
32Red Handicap
Going: Standard/Slow        Weather: Showers        Prize: £ 9k        Distance: 8f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  26  1. (5) Form:
9-5822
9-5822 Donncha (37)
8yo br g   Captain Marvelous (IRE) x   Seasonal Style (IRE)
9-7 Seb Spencer T: Seb Spencer
J: Tom Marquand 14%
Tom Marquand 14%
Silk Colours  4.7  2. (6) Form:
1-1652
1-1652 Pesto (33)
3yo br c   New Approach (IRE) x   Pickle
9-5 Richard Hannon T: Richard Hannon
J: James Doyle 14%
James Doyle 14%
Silk Colours  9.2  3. (4) Form:
203331
203331 Lawmaking (19)
6yo b g   Zamindar (USA) x   Canada Water
9-5 Michael Scudamore T: Michael Scudamore
J: Liam Keniry 8%
Liam Keniry 8%
Silk Colours  10.5  4. (8) Form:
06-091
06-091 Surrey Hope (28)
5yo b g   Lemon Drop Kid (USA) x   She Be Classy (USA)
9-5 Hughie Morrison T: Hughie Morrison
J: Jason Watson 8%
Jason Watson 8%
Silk Colours  16  5. (1) Form:
412524
412524 Sir Busker (23)
3yo b g   Sir Prancealot (IRE) x   Street Kitty (IRE)
9-4 William Knight T: William Knight
J: Jamie Spencer 11%
Jamie Spencer 11%
Silk Colours  3.85  6. (7) Form:
385119
385119 Edaraat (31)
3yo b g   Exceed And Excel (AUS) x   Deglet Noor
9-4 Roger Varian T: Roger Varian
J: Jim Crowley 18%
Jim Crowley 18%
Silk Colours  4.3  7. (2) Form:
3-13
3-13 Cadre Du Noir (20)
3yo b c   War Front (USA) x   Dynamic Feature (USA)
9-2 Martyn Meade T: Martyn Meade
J: Oisin Murphy 23%
Oisin Murphy 23%
Silk Colours  30  8. (3) Form:
225243
225243 Quick Breath (16)
4yo b g   Bated Breath x   Shy Appeal (IRE)
9-2 Jonathan Portman T: Jonathan Portman
J: Tyler Saunders 0%
Tyler Saunders 0%

GB 7:30 Kempton (RH)
32Red.com Novice Stakes
Going: Standard/Slow        Weather: Showers        Prize: £ 6k        Distance: 11f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  48  1. (8) Form:
Disciple
5yo b g   Fastnet Rock (AUS) x   Gift From Heaven (IRE)
9-8 Amy Murphy T: Amy Murphy
J: Tom Marquand 12%
Tom Marquand 12%
Silk Colours  13  2. (2) Form:
44-
44- Mantovani (483)
4yo b g   High Chaparral (IRE) x   Ripley (GER)
9-8 Harry Fry T: Harry Fry
J: Shane Kelly 10%
Shane Kelly 10%
Silk Colours  11  3. (1) Form:
5645-
5645- Master Of The Moon (387)
4yo b g   Sea The Stars (IRE) x   Crystal Mountain (USA)
9-8 Ismail Mohammed T: Ismail Mohammed
J: Pat Cosgrave 8%
Pat Cosgrave 8%
Silk Colours  75  4. (5) Form:
624054
624054 Passing Clouds (20)
4yo b g   Kheleyf (USA) x   Steppin Out
9-8 Michael Attwater T: Michael Attwater
J: Kieren Fox 2%
Kieren Fox 2%
Silk Colours  3  5. (9) Form:
8-23
8-23 Alignak (25)
3yo gr c   Sea The Moon (GER) x   Albanova
9-2 Sir Michael Stoute T: Sir Michael Stoute
J: Oisin Murphy 20%
Oisin Murphy 20%
Silk Colours  4.4  6. (7) Form:
76-3
76-3 Omnivega (48)
3yo b c   Siyouni (FR) x   Vermentina (IRE)
9-2 David Simcock T: David Simcock
J: Jamie Spencer 10%
Jamie Spencer 10%
Silk Colours  150  7. (10) Form:
008
008 Prime Approach (94)
3yo ch g   Dawn Approach (IRE) x   Remarkable Story
9-2 Brett Johnson T: Brett Johnson
J: David Probert 11%
David Probert 11%
Silk Colours  150  8. (3) Form:
00-
00- Que Quieres (285)
3yo b g1   Bernardini (USA) x   Christine Daae (USA)
9-2 Simon Dow T: Simon Dow
J: Nicky Mackay 2%
Nicky Mackay 2%
Silk Colours  18  9. (4) Form:
04
04 Sea It My Way (18)
3yo b c   Sea The Stars (IRE) x   Take The Ribbon (USA)
9-2 James Fanshawe T: James Fanshawe
J: George Wood 5%
George Wood 5%
Silk Colours  4.3  10. (6) Form:
323
323 Noble Music (18)
3yo b f   Sea The Moon (GER) x   Noble Lady (GER)
8-11 Ralph Beckett T: Ralph Beckett
J: Harry Bentley 10%
Harry Bentley 10%
Silk Colours  46  11. (11) Form:
44
44 Ruby Wine (25)
3yo b f   Phenomena x   Para Siempre
8-11 Jeremy Scott T: Jeremy Scott
J: Kieran O'Neill 6%
Kieran O'Neill 6%

GB 8:00 Kempton (RH)
100% Profit Boost At 32redsport.com Handicap
Going: Standard/Slow        Weather: Showers        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 7f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  19.5  1. (3) Form:
1-4237
1-4237 Eula Varner (38)
5yo gr m   Showcasing x   Tremelo Pointe (IRE)
9-7 Henry Candy T: Henry Candy
J: David Probert 12%
David Probert 12%
Silk Colours  12  2. (2) Form:
-66454
-66454 Silca Mistress (20)
4yo ch f   Dutch Art x   Strictly Silca
9-7 Clive Cox T: Clive Cox
J: Adam Kirby 14%
Adam Kirby 14%
Silk Colours  29  4. (9) Form:
466764
466764 Born To Finish (7)
6yo b g   Dark Angel (IRE) x   Music Pearl (IRE)
9-4 Ed de Giles T: Ed de Giles
J: Pat Cosgrave 8%
Pat Cosgrave 8%
Silk Colours  10  5. (12) Form:
-42793
-42793 Jabalaly (20)
3yo b g   Moohaajim (IRE) x   Bahati (IRE)
9-4 Ed Dunlop T: Ed Dunlop
J: Jim Crowley 17%
Jim Crowley 17%
Silk Colours  11.5  6. (8) Form:
043935
043935 Uncle Jerry (17)
3yo b g   Kyllachy x   News Desk
9-3 Mohamed Moubarak T: Mohamed Moubarak
J: Seamus Cronin 1%
Seamus Cronin 1%
Silk Colours  3.75  7. (1) Form:
-32912
-32912 Highfaluting (20)
5yo b g   High Chaparral (IRE) x   Walk On Water
9-3 James Eustace T: James Eustace
J: Gerald Mosse 7%
Gerald Mosse 7%
Silk Colours  14.5  8. (6) Form:
6242
6242 Al Moataz (9)
3yo b g   Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) x   Amwaj (IRE)
9-3 Marco Botti T: Marco Botti
J: Stefano Cherchi 0%
Stefano Cherchi 0%
Silk Colours  14  9. (5) Form:
3-1187
3-1187 Astrospeed (33)
4yo ch g   Choisir (AUS) x   Angel Stevens (IRE)
9-2 James Fanshawe T: James Fanshawe
J: George Wood 5%
George Wood 5%
Silk Colours  5.3  10. (7) Form:
-00564
-00564 Kamikaze Lord (33)
3yo ch c   First Samurai (USA) x   Le Sang Royale (USA)
9-1 John Butler T: John Butler
J: Robert Havlin 9%
Robert Havlin 9%
Silk Colours  24  11. (4) Form:
002899
002899 The Establishment (16)
4yo b g   Exceed And Excel (AUS) x   Sweet Coincidence
8-13 John Butler T: John Butler
J: Darragh Keenan 1%
Darragh Keenan 1%
Silk Colours  10.5  12. (10) Form:
623
623 Midas Girl (40)
3yo bb f   Dabirsim (FR) x   Takara Girl (FR)
8-10 Ed Walker T: Ed Walker
J: Oisin Murphy 21%
Oisin Murphy 21%

Go to Page:   [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]  

Craon     Fairyhouse     Hamilton     Kempton     Leicester     Warwick     Remaining Races     All Races

Copyright 2019 SpeedRatings.com. All Rights Reserved.
"SpeedRatings.com", the "SR" Stopwatch Logo and "The Stopwatch Never Lies" slogan are registered trademarks of SpeedRatings.com
Gamble Responsibly 18+ For more information and advice visit begambleaware.org