8 winners for our subscribers on Monday!

+10pts PROFIT to 1pt level stakes on Monday just backing our TopRated & NextBest selections to win at Betfair SP!

Our highlighted Gold and Silver winners included:- 11/1 Ubla, 7/1 Agent Of Fortune, 11/2 Captain Zebo, 9/2 Multellie, 4/1 Calliope, 11/8 Wise Eagle, 6/5 Godhead, 11/10 Sir Oliver.

Don't miss out! Register or Login now and unlock our selections for today!

 

Doncaster     Kempton     Ludlow     Newcastle     Punchestown     Sha Tin     Remaining Races     All Races

Tomorrow's Racecards

Go to Page:   [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7]  
GB 6:30 Kempton (RH)
32Red On The App Store Maiden Stakes (Div II)
Going: Standard/Slow        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 7f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  4.9  1. (9) Form:
Al Badr
3yo b g1   Kodiac x   Mitre Peak
8-11 Simon Crisford T: Simon Crisford
J: Jack Mitchell 11%
Jack Mitchell 11%
Silk Colours  16  2. (8) Form:
03-
03- Captivated (126)
3yo b c   Bated Breath x   Capella's Song (IRE)
8-11 Mark Pattinson T: Mark Pattinson
J: Dylan Hogan 2%
Dylan Hogan 2%
Silk Colours  5  3. (2) Form:
Claudius Secundus
3yo br c   Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) x   Tasha's Dream (USA)
8-11 James Tate T: James Tate
J: P J McDonald 16%
P J McDonald 16%
Silk Colours  3.4  4. (4) Form:
342-3
342-3 Irish Acclaim (48)
3yo b c   Acclamation x   Irish Cliff (IRE)
8-11 Clive Cox T: Clive Cox
J: Liam Keniry 10%
Liam Keniry 10%
Silk Colours  26  5. (7) Form:
Knight's Gate
3yo ch g1   Sir Prancealot (IRE) x   Porta Portese
8-11 Rod Millman T: Rod Millman
J: Gabriele Malune 3%
Gabriele Malune 3%
Silk Colours  5.3  6. (5) Form:
5-
5- Rondo (186)
3yo b c   Twirling Candy (USA) x   Short Dance (USA)
8-11 Charles Hills T: Charles Hills
J: Kieran Shoemark 11%
Kieran Shoemark 11%
Silk Colours  25  7. (3) Form:
3-0
3-0 Royal Charmer (25)
3yo b g   Hallowed Crown (AUS) x   Yaqootah (USA)
8-11 David Flood T: David Flood
J: Luke Morris 20%
Luke Morris 20%
Silk Colours  14.5  8. (1) Form:
0
0 Glencora (21)
3yo b f   Gleneagles (IRE) x   Eleanora Duse (IRE)
8-6 David Elsworth T: David Elsworth
J: David Probert 18%
David Probert 18%
Silk Colours  7  9. (6) Form:
Swan River
3yo b f   Australia x   Theann
8-6 Roger Varian T: Roger Varian
J: Charlie Bennett 5%
Charlie Bennett 5%

GB 7:00 Kempton (RH)
100% Profit Boost At 32redsport.com Fillies' Handicap
Going: Standard/Slow        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 12f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  7  1. (2) Form:
32112-
32112- Guroor (63)
4yo ch f   Lope De Vega (IRE) x   Shalwa
9-9 Marco Botti T: Marco Botti
J: Stefano Cherchi 1%
Stefano Cherchi 1%
Silk Colours  10  2. (7) Form:
416-53
416-53 Cuillin (23)
5yo b m   Arch (USA) x   Zahrah (USA)
9-7 Noel Williams T: Noel Williams
J: Rob Hornby 17%
Rob Hornby 17%
Silk Colours  4.1  3. (1) Form:
4422-2
4422-2 J Gaye (18)
4yo b f   Canford Cliffs (IRE) x   Ice Pie
9-6 Richard Phillips T: Richard Phillips
J: Luke Morris 33%
Luke Morris 33%
Silk Colours  5.3  4. (5) Form:
66-242
66-242 Voi (15)
6yo b m   Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) x   Bride Unbridled (IRE)
9-5 Conrad Allen T: Conrad Allen
J: William Carver 1%
William Carver 1%
Silk Colours  4  5. (4) Form:
532-33
532-33 Finespun (18)
4yo b f   Sea The Stars (IRE) x   Gossamer
9-3 John Gosden T: John Gosden
J: Kieran O'Neill 15%
Kieran O'Neill 15%
Silk Colours  6.8  6. (3) Form:
423-5
423-5 Regal Lilly (23)
4yo b f   Iffraaj x   Sweet Lilly
9-3 David Simcock T: David Simcock
J: Callum Shepherd 12%
Callum Shepherd 12%
Silk Colours  9.2  7. (6) Form:
4511-4
4511-4 Hindaam (15)
4yo b f   Arch (USA) x   Saraama (USA)
9-2 William Jarvis T: William Jarvis
J: Kieran Shoemark 18%
Kieran Shoemark 18%

GB 7:30 Kempton (RH)
32Red Handicap
Going: Standard/Slow        Prize: £ 9k        Distance: 6f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  8.2  1. (6) Form:
433-45
433-45 El Hombre (32)
6yo ch g   Camacho x   Nigella
9-7 Keith Dalgleish T: Keith Dalgleish
J: Callum Rodriguez 13%
Callum Rodriguez 13%
Silk Colours  5.8  2. (1) Form:
8725-5
8725-5 Junius Brutus (42)
4yo ch g   Cockney Rebel (IRE) x   Tricked
9-7 Ralph Beckett T: Ralph Beckett
J: George Rooke 0%
George Rooke 0%
Silk Colours  8.6  3. (5) Form:
2145-4
2145-4 Thegreatestshowman (13)
4yo ch g   Equiano (FR) x   Conversational (IRE)
9-4 Amy Murphy T: Amy Murphy
J: Gabriele Malune 8%
Gabriele Malune 8%
Silk Colours  2.7  4. (3) Form:
290-61
290-61 Treacherous (3)
6yo b g   Paco Boy (IRE) x   Black Baroness
9-3 Ed de Giles T: Ed de Giles
J: Jack Mitchell 27%
Jack Mitchell 27%
Silk Colours  21  5. (4) Form:
631-77
631-77 Bungee Jump (14)
5yo b m   Canford Cliffs (IRE) x   Starchy
9-2 Grace Harris T: Grace Harris
J: Dylan Hogan 5%
Dylan Hogan 5%
Silk Colours  4.8  6. (7) Form:
599-32
599-32 Concierge (32)
4yo br g   Society Rock (IRE) x   Warm Welcome
9-2 David Loughnane T: David Loughnane
J: David Probert 43%
David Probert 43%
Silk Colours  10.5  7. (2) Form:
9810-7
9810-7 Last Page (18)
5yo b g   Pastoral Pursuits x   No Page (IRE)
8-13 Tony Carroll T: Tony Carroll
J: Elisha Whittington 1%
Elisha Whittington 1%

GB 8:00 Kempton (RH)
32Red.com Handicap (London Mile Series Qualifier)
Going: Standard/Slow        Prize: £ 9k        Distance: 8f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  2.98  1. (2) Form:
151-32
151-32 Home Before Dusk (15)
5yo b g   Medicean x   Flylowflylong (IRE)
9-12 Keith Dalgleish T: Keith Dalgleish
J: Callum Rodriguez 7%
Callum Rodriguez 7%
Silk Colours  3.6  2. (4) Form:
5057-2
5057-2 King's Slipper (21)
5yo b g   Leroidesanimaux (BRZ) x   Last Slipper
9-7 Clive Cox T: Clive Cox
J: Adam Kirby 24%
Adam Kirby 24%
Silk Colours  18  3. (5) Form:
508-77
508-77 Mythical Madness (19)
9yo b g   Dubawi (IRE) x   Miss Delila (USA)
9-6 Simon Dow T: Simon Dow
J: George Rooke 0%
George Rooke 0%
Silk Colours  7.8  4. (6) Form:
43/72-
43/72- Manton Grange (273)
7yo b g   Siyouni (FR) x   Emulate
9-4 George Baker T: George Baker
J: David Probert 23%
David Probert 23%
Silk Colours  8  5. (7) Form:
415-
415- Albadr (53)
4yo b g   The Factor (USA) x   Shawahid (USA)
9-3 Roger Ingram T: Roger Ingram
J: Daniel Muscutt 11%
Daniel Muscutt 11%
Silk Colours  5.6  6. (3) Form:
160-23
160-23 Starfighter (15)
4yo b g   Sea The Stars (IRE) x   Starlit Sands
8-13 Ed Walker T: Ed Walker
J: Luke Morris 26%
Luke Morris 26%
Silk Colours  21  7. (1) Form:
108-89
108-89 Zeyzoun (18)
6yo b g   Excelebration (IRE) x   Zayanida (IRE)
8-13 Alexandra Dunn T: Alexandra Dunn
J: Charlie Bennett 6%
Charlie Bennett 6%

GB 8:30 Kempton (RH)
32Red Casino Fillies' Handicap (London Mile Series Qualifier)
Going: Standard/Slow        Prize: £ 3k        Distance: 8f
Watch this race on RTV
Silks Odds No/Draw Form     Horse Weight CDG   Trainer   Trainer / Jockey Jockey / Ability% TODAY Last Prev 3rd 4th 5th 6th
Silk Colours  3.5  1. (6) Form:
412111
412111 Agent Of Fortune (2)
5yo ch m   Kheleyf (USA) x   Royal Bloom (IRE)
10-1 Gary Moore T: Gary Moore
J: Rhys Clutterbuck 0%
Rhys Clutterbuck 0%
Silk Colours  9.8  2. (5) Form:
24-513
24-513 Dancing Rave (19)
4yo b f   Coach House (IRE) x   Right Rave (IRE)
9-7 David O'Meara T: David O'Meara
J: Adam Kirby 21%
Adam Kirby 21%
Silk Colours  8.4  3. (9) Form:
5115-4
5115-4 Roman Spinner (18)
5yo ch m   Intikhab (USA) x   Pompeia
9-7 Rae Guest T: Rae Guest
J: Rob Hornby 11%
Rob Hornby 11%
Silk Colours  3.8  4. (3) Form:
7434-1
7434-1 Venusta (20)
4yo b f   Medicean x   Grevillea (IRE)
9-6 Patrick Owens T: Patrick Owens
J: Finley Marsh 4%
Finley Marsh 4%
Silk Colours  8  5. (1) Form:
4770-1
4770-1 Carnival Rose (39)
4yo b f   Harbour Watch (IRE) x   Gypsy Carnival
9-6 James Fanshawe T: James Fanshawe
J: Daniel Muscutt 10%
Daniel Muscutt 10%
Silk Colours  18  6. (2) Form:
13-67
13-67 I Love You Baby (23)
4yo b f   Cityscape x   Ashtaroth
9-3 Michael Appleby T: Michael Appleby
J: Luke Morris 23%
Luke Morris 23%
Silk Colours  8  7. (7) Form:
33146-
33146- Canasta (69)
4yo b f   Charm Spirit (IRE) x   Morzine
9-2 James Fanshawe T: James Fanshawe
J: Jack Mitchell 13%
Jack Mitchell 13%
Silk Colours  10.5  8. (4) Form:
8-6826
8-6826 Lady Alavesa (8)
5yo b m   Westlake x   Matilda Peace
8-12 Michael Herrington T: Michael Herrington
J: Josephine Gordon 13%
Josephine Gordon 13%
Silk Colours  5.3  9. (8) Form:
-36351
-36351 Waitaki (7)
7yo b m   Invincible Spirit (IRE) x   Bluebell Park (USA)
8-5 James Given T: James Given
J: Darragh Keenan 2%
Darragh Keenan 2%

Go to Page:   [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7]  

Doncaster     Kempton     Ludlow     Newcastle     Punchestown     Sha Tin     Remaining Races     All Races

Copyright 2020 SpeedRatings.com. All Rights Reserved.
"SpeedRatings.com", the "SR" Stopwatch Logo and "The Stopwatch Never Lies" slogan are registered trademarks of SpeedRatings.com
Gamble Responsibly 18+ For more information and advice visit begambleaware.org